Timetable for the 14 - MORECAMBE WHITE LUND - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - MORECAMBE WHITE LUND - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by John Shaw & Son Ltd

Timetable Starts 10 February 2015.

bus timetable 14 MORECAMBE WHITE LUND - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 14 MORECAMBE WHITE LUND - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES Bus.

Bus Timetable for the MORECAMBE WHITE LUND - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
MORECAMBE WHITE LUND - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES
Service operates from 10/02/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Kirkby Lonsdale Queen Elizabeth
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1
Branksome, Cemetery Gates 07:35
Branksome, Warley Drive 07:35
Morecambe, The Shrimp 07:35
Morecambe, Broadway 07:36
Bare, St Margarets Road 07:39
Bare, Beach Street 07:39
Bare, Happy Mount Park 07:40
Bare, Leisure Club 07:42
Hest Bank, Rushley Drive 07:43
Hest Bank, The Crescent 07:43
Hest Bank, Railway Station 07:44
Hest Bank, Hatlex Lane 07:45
Hest Bank, Greenacre Park 07:45
Bolton-le-Sands, Pasture Lane 07:48
Bolton-le-Sands, Coastal Road 07:49
Bolton-le-Sands, St Michaels Lane 07:50
Bolton-le-Sands, Royal Hotel 07:51
Detron Gate, Hawthorn Road 07:52
Detron Gate, Detron Gate Farm 07:53
Crag Bank, Crag Bank 07:55
Carnforth, Redcourt 07:56
Carnforth, New Street 07:58
Carnforth, Market Street 08:00
Carnforth, Prince Avenue 08:01
Over Kellet, Greenways 08:12
Eskrigge, Redwell Inn 08:14
Gressingham, Sunnybank 08:15
Arkholme, Storrs Hall 08:17
Arkholme, Bay Horse 08:18
Arkholme, Village Hall 08:23
Arkholme, Station 08:23
Newton, Hall 08:25
Whittington, Village Hall 08:26
Whittington, Main Street 08:26
Whittington, Loyne Park 08:26
Kirkby Lonsdale, Queen Elizabeth School 08:30
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Kirkby Lonsdale Queen Elizabeth
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:42:46 BST 2018 from source document LAHO014 151002.xml using schema version 2.4.