Timetable for the 400 - FLEETWOOD - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 400 - FLEETWOOD - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Preston Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 September 2014.

bus timetable 400 FLEETWOOD - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 400 FLEETWOOD - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE Bus.

Bus Timetable for the FLEETWOOD - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
FLEETWOOD - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE
Service operates from 08/09/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  400 1
Myerscough, College 17:10
St Michael's on Wyre, New House Farm 17:16
St Michael's on Wyre, Primary School 17:20
St Michael's on Wyre, Village Hall 17:20
Great Eccleston, White House Lane 17:25
Little Eccleston, Cartford Lane 17:30
Little Eccleston, Blackpool Old Road 17:30
Larbreck, Larbreck Gardens 17:32
Larbreck, Larbreck Hall 17:32
Little Singleton, Windy Harbour 17:33
Little Singleton, Five Lane Ends 17:36
Poulton-le-Fylde, Bracewell Avenue 17:37
Poulton-le-Fylde, Moorland Road 17:38
Poulton-le-Fylde, First Avenue 17:39
Poulton-le-Fylde, Wembley Avenue 17:39
Poulton-le-Fylde, St Chads Church 17:40
Poulton-le-Fylde, Wyresdale Avenue 17:41
Poulton-le-Fylde, Mossbourne Road 17:41
Poulton-le-Fylde, Lawnswood Avenue 17:42
Poulton-le-Fylde, Kingfisher Drive 17:42
Carleton, Fairway 17:43
Carleton, Blackpool Sixth Form College 17:43
Carleton, Aspire Academy 17:44
Boundary Park, Poulton Old Road 17:44
Boundary Park, Petrol Station 17:45
Wades Farm, Rodwell Walk 17:45
North Shore, Meyler Avenue 17:46
Layton, Mansfield Road 17:46
Layton, Layton Institute 17:47
Layton, Layton Square 17:47
Layton, Rossall Road 17:48
Central, Devonshire Road 17:48
Central, Greenhill 17:48
Central, Buchanan Street 17:49
Blackpool Town Centre, Talbot Road 17:50
Blackpool Town Centre, Dickson Road 17:50
Central, Buchanan Street 17:52
Central, Spencer Court 17:53
Central, Devonshire Road 17:53
Central, Mansfield Road 17:54
North Shore, Devonshire Arms 17:56
North Shore, Warbreck Hill Road 17:57
North Shore, Shaftesbury Avenue 17:58
North Shore, Kylemore Avenue 17:59
North Shore, Galway Avenue 18:00
North Shore, Bromsgrove Avenue 18:01
Bispham, Bispham Roundabout 18:02
Norbreck, St Bernadettes RC Church 18:03
Norbreck, Red Lion Hotel 18:04
Norbreck, Guildford Avenue 18:05
Norbreck, Mossom Lane 18:06
Norbreck, Wilson Square 18:07
Norbreck, Russell Avenue 18:07
Anchorsholme, Jem Gate 18:08
Anchorsholme, Anchorsholme Lane 18:10
Cleveleys, Victoria Square 18:12
Cleveleys, Rossall Road 18:12
Cleveleys, Thornton Gate 18:14
Rossall Beach, Way Gate 18:15
Rossall Beach, Westbourne Road 18:15
Rossall Beach, Rossall Broadway 18:16
Larkholme, House Of Time 18:17
Larkholme, Melbourne Avenue 18:18
Larkholme, Larkholme Parade 18:19
Larkholme, Health Centre 18:20
Fleetwood, Westview 18:21
Fleetwood, Queens Hotel 18:22
Fleetwood, Mersey Road 18:22
Fleetwood, Agnew Road 18:23
Fleetwood, Strawberry Gardens 18:23
Fleetwood, Elm Street 18:24
Fleetwood, Preston Street 18:25
Fleetwood, Albert Square 18:26
Fleetwood, Queens Terrace 18:27
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Myerscough College
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  400 1
Fleetwood, Queens Terrace 07:33
Fleetwood, Albert Square 07:33
Fleetwood, St Marys Church 07:34
Fleetwood, Mount Street 07:34
Fleetwood, Fisherman's Walk 07:35
Fleetwood, Elm Street 07:35
Fleetwood, Birch Street 07:36
Fleetwood, Agnew Road 07:36
Fleetwood, Aldi Poulton Road 07:37
Fleetwood, Queens Hotel 07:38
Fleetwood, Westview 07:38
Larkholme, Health Centre 07:39
Larkholme, Larkholme Lane 07:40
Larkholme, Cardinal Allen HS 07:41
Rossall Beach, South Strand 07:41
Rossall Beach, Rossall Lane 07:42
Rossall Beach, Westbourne Road 07:43
Rossall Beach, Waygate 07:44
Cleveleys, Rossall Road 07:46
Cleveleys, Rossall Road 07:47
Cleveleys, Victoria Square 07:48
Anchorsholme, Lauderdale Avenue 07:49
Anchorsholme, Anchorsholme Lane 07:50
Anchorsholme, Jem Gate 07:51
Anchorsholme, Russell Avenue 07:51
Norbreck, Wilson Square 07:52
Norbreck, Mossom Lane 07:53
Bispham, Guildford Avenue 07:55
Bispham, Red Lion Hotel 07:55
Norbreck, St Bernadettes RC Church 07:56
Bispham, Bispham Roundabout 07:57
North Shore, Bromsgrove Avenue 07:59
North Shore, Galway Avenue 07:59
North Shore, Kylemore Avenue 08:00
North Shore, Shaftesbury Avenue 08:02
North Shore, Warbreck Hill Road 08:03
North Shore, Devonshire Arms 08:04
Central, Mansfield Road 08:06
Central, Devonshire Road 08:07
Central, Greenhill 08:08
Central, Buchanan Street 08:08
Blackpool Town Centre, Talbot Road 08:10
Blackpool Town Centre, Dickson Road 08:10
Central, Buchanan Street 08:11
Central, Spencer Court 08:11
Layton, Devonshire Road 08:12
Layton, Layton Square 08:12
Layton, Layton Institute 08:13
Layton, Mansfield Road 08:13
Wades Farm, Meyler Avenue 08:14
Wades Farm, Rodwell Walk 08:14
Boundary Park, Petrol Station 08:15
Boundary Park, Poulton Old Road 08:15
Carleton, Aspire Academy 08:16
Carleton, Blackpool Sixth Form College 08:16
Carleton, Fairway 08:17
Poulton-le-Fylde, Kingfisher Drive 08:17
Poulton-le-Fylde, Lawnswood Avenue 08:18
Poulton-le-Fylde, Mossbourne Rd 08:18
Poulton-le-Fylde, Wyresdale Ave 08:19
Poulton-le-Fylde, Booths 08:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, Wembley Avenue 08:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, Spar shop 08:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, Moorland Road 08:21
Poulton-le-Fylde, Bracewell Avenue 08:22
Little Singleton, Five Lane Ends 08:23
Little Singleton, Windy Harbour Crossroads 08:26
Larbreck, Larbreck Hall 08:27
Larbreck, Larbreck Gardens 08:27
Little Eccleston, Cartford Lane 08:30
Great Eccleston, Marsh Farm 08:34
St Michael's on Wyre, Village Hall 08:39
St Michael's on Wyre, Primary School 08:40
Myerscough, College 08:50
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Myerscough College
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:22:59 BST 2018 from source document LABO400 140908.xml using schema version 2.4.