Timetable for the 409 - LEYLAND ST MARYS COLLEGE - ASTLEY VILLAGE Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 409 - LEYLAND ST MARYS COLLEGE - ASTLEY VILLAGE Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Avacab Ltd

Timetable Starts 05 June 2017.

bus timetable 409 LEYLAND ST MARYS COLLEGE - ASTLEY VILLAGE

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 409 LEYLAND ST MARYS COLLEGE - ASTLEY VILLAGE Bus.

Bus Timetable for the LEYLAND ST MARYS COLLEGE - ASTLEY VILLAGE Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
LEYLAND ST MARYS COLLEGE - ASTLEY VILLAGE
Service operates from 05/06/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Leyland St Marys CTC
  • Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  409 1
Wade Hall, St Marys School 15:10
Leyland Cross, Forestway 15:11
Leyland Cross, Sports & Social Club 15:11
Runshaw Moor, Runshaw Hall Lane 15:15
Euxton, Greenside 15:19
Euxton, Bay Horse 15:20
Euxton, Crofters Green 15:20
Euxton, Rail Station 15:23
Euxton, The Talbot 15:25
Euxton, Washington Lane 15:25
Astley Village, Westway 15:25
Astley Village, Chancery Road North 15:27
Astley Village, Buckshaw CPS 15:27
Astley Village, Deer Fold 15:28
Astley Village, Broadfields 15:28
Astley Village, Buckshaw Hall Close 15:29
Astley Village, Mimosa Close 15:30
Euxton, Stanfield House 15:32
Euxton, East Terrace 15:35
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Leyland St Marys CTC
  • Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 07:38:45 BST 2018 from source document LAAO409.xml using schema version 2.4.