Timetable for the 433 - PRESTON RAILWAY STN - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 433 - PRESTON RAILWAY STN - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Preston Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 21 October 2013.

bus timetable 433 PRESTON RAILWAY STN - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 433 PRESTON RAILWAY STN - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE Bus.

Bus Timetable for the PRESTON RAILWAY STN - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
PRESTON RAILWAY STN - MYERSCOUGH COLLEGE
Service operates from 21/10/2013 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Myerscough College
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  433 1
Preston City Centre, Railway Station 08:40
Preston City Centre, Christ Church Street 08:40
Preston City Centre, Slade Street 08:40
Fulwood, Aqueduct Street 08:44
Fulwood, Ripon Street 08:45
Fulwood, Symonds Road 08:46
Fulwood, Withy Trees 08:47
Fulwood, St Pius X Prep School 08:49
Fulwood, Harris Centre 08:50
Fulwood, Queens Drive 08:51
Fulwood, Black Bull Garstang Rd 08:53
Fulwood, Brookside Road 08:54
Fulwood, Lightfoot Lane 08:57
Broughton, St John the Baptist Church 09:03
Broughton, Marriotts Hotel 09:05
Broughton, Post Office 09:08
Broughton, Kingsway Court 09:08
Barton, Animal Centre 09:09
Barton, Station Lane 09:10
Barton, Grange Farm 09:11
Barton, Barton Grange Hotel 09:12
Barton, Jepps Lane 09:13
Barton, White Horse 09:14
North Planks, Planks Cottages 09:15
North Planks, Primrose Cottage 09:16
Myerscough, College 09:20
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Myerscough College
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:23:15 BST 2018 from source document LABO433 131021.xml using schema version 2.4.