Timetable for the 463 - HEAPEY - BRINSCALL ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 463 - HEAPEY - BRINSCALL ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Karl Terrance England

Timetable Starts 18 April 2017.

bus timetable 463 HEAPEY - BRINSCALL ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 463 HEAPEY - BRINSCALL ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bus.

Bus Timetable for the HEAPEY - BRINSCALL ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
HEAPEY - BRINSCALL ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL
Service operates from 18/04/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Brinscall St Johns
  • Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  463 1
Great Knowley, Guildford Avenue 08:30
Great Knowley, Merton Grove 08:31
Little Knowley, Kittiwake Road 08:40
White Coppice, Four Lane Ends 08:43
Heapey, St Barnabas Church 08:45
Higher Wheelton, Golden Lion 08:48
Higher Wheelton, Bett Lane 08:48
Higher Wheelton, Highfield Farm 08:50
Brinscall, Buckholes Farm 08:54
Brinscall, St Johns School 08:55
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Brinscall St Johns
  • Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:01:32 BST 2018 from source document LABO463.xml using schema version 2.4.