Timetable for the 475 - LOWGILL - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 475 - LOWGILL - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by John Shaw & Son Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 September 2014.

bus timetable 475 LOWGILL - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 475 LOWGILL - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES Bus.

Bus Timetable for the LOWGILL - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
LOWGILL - KIRKBY LONSDALE QES
Service operates from 02/09/2014 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Kirkby Lonsdale Queen Elizabeth
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  475 1
Green, Spen Farm 07:35
Tatham Fells, Thwaites Lane 07:37
Lowgill, Hawthorn House 07:44
Lowgill, The Sally House 07:45
Lowgill, Ivan Farm 07:46
Tatham Fells, Barley Bank 08:05
Green, Greenside Farm 08:10
Wennington, Perrymoor Road 08:12
Wennington, Wennington Station 08:14
Wennington, Nether View 08:14
Melling, St Wilfrid CEPS 08:17
Melling, Gillison Close 08:18
Melling, Station Cottages 08:18
Wrayton, Road End 08:20
Tunstall, Post Office 08:23
Nether Burrow, The Highwayman 08:25
Kirkby Lonsdale, Queen Elizabeth School 08:30
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Kirkby Lonsdale Queen Elizabeth
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:43:01 BST 2018 from source document LAAO475.xml using schema version 2.4.