Timetable for the 5 - ORMSKIRK - TOWN GREEN CIRCULAR Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - ORMSKIRK - TOWN GREEN CIRCULAR Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Preston Bus Ltd

bus timetable 5 ORMSKIRK - TOWN GREEN CIRCULAR

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 5 ORMSKIRK - TOWN GREEN CIRCULAR Bus.

Bus Timetable for the ORMSKIRK - TOWN GREEN CIRCULAR Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
ORMSKIRK - TOWN GREEN CIRCULAR
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Ormskirk, Bus Station 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Ormskirk, Park Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Ormskirk, St Annes Church 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Aughton Park, Aughton Park Drive 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Aughton Park, Moss Delph Lane 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Town Green, Parrs Lane 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Town Green, Whalley Drive 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Town Green, Railway Station 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Town Green, Whalley Drive 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Town Green, Granville Park 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Aughton, Noelgate 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Aughton, Eastmead 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Aughton, Shops 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Aughton, Ryder Crescent 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Aughton Park, Aughton Park Drive 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Ormskirk, St Annes Church 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Ormskirk, St Annes RC Primary 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Ormskirk, Aughton Street 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Ormskirk, Bus Station 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:25:00 BST 2018 from source document LALO005 180102.xml using schema version 2.4.