Timetable for the 566 - PENWORTHAM - LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 566 - PENWORTHAM - LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Redline Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 September 2015.

bus timetable 566 PENWORTHAM - LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 566 PENWORTHAM - LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE Bus.

Bus Timetable for the PENWORTHAM - LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
PENWORTHAM - LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE
Service operates from 02/09/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  566 1
Bent Bridge, Runshaw College Grounds 16:15
Leyland Cross, Sports & Social Club 16:18
Leyland Cross, Royal Avenue 16:19
Seven Stars, Queensway 16:20
Seven Stars, St Annes School 16:21
The Straits, Cowling Lane 16:22
The Straits, Broadfield Arms 16:22
Earnshaw Bridge, St Johns Church 16:23
Earnshaw Bridge, Longmeanygate 16:23
Earnshaw Bridge, Wheatsheaf Inn 16:24
Farington Moss, Bannister Lane 16:25
Farington Moss, Five Acres 16:26
Farington Moss, Moss Lane 16:27
Farington Moss, Fiddler Lane 16:27
Farington Moss, Lower Field 16:28
Farington Moss, Croston Road 16:29
Farington Moss, Hillside Avenue 16:30
Farington Moss, Church Lane 16:31
Farington Moss, Parker Lane 16:32
Whitestake, Penwortham Way 16:32
Whitestake, Parker Lane 16:33
Whitestake, Farmers Arms 16:35
New Longton, Primary School 16:37
New Longton, All Saints Church 16:37
New Longton, Boundary Close 16:37
New Longton, Methodist Church 16:38
New Longton, Saunders Lane 16:39
New Longton, Moss Lane 16:39
New Longton, Chapel Lane 16:39
Longton, Chapel Park Road 16:41
Longton, St Oswalds RCPS 16:42
Longton, St Andrews Church 16:43
Longton, Black Bull 16:44
Longton, Red Lion 16:44
Longton, Bentley Park 16:47
Longton, Hall Lane 16:48
Walmer Bridge, Liverpool New Road 16:48
Walmer Bridge, Star Garage 16:49
Walmer Bridge, Walmer Bridge Inn 16:50
Walmer Bridge, Junction Garage 16:51
Longton, Hall Lane 16:52
Longton, School Lane 16:53
Longton, Golden Ball 16:54
Longton, Black Bull 16:55
Longton, Booths 16:55
Longton, Library 16:56
Hutton, Birchwood Avenue 16:58
Hutton, Skip Lane 16:58
Hutton, Grammar School 16:59
Hutton, Anchor Inn 17:00
Hutton, Lindle Lane 17:01
Howick Cross, Howick CEPS 17:01
Howick Cross, Howick Cross Lane 17:03
Howick Cross, Howick Shops 17:03
Penwortham, Blashaw Lane 17:04
Penwortham, Crookings Lane 17:05
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Leyland Runshaw College
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  566 1
Penwortham, Crookings Lane 08:00
Penwortham, Carleton Drive 08:00
Howick Cross, Howick Shops 08:01
Howick Cross, Howick Cross Lane 08:02
Howick Cross, Howick CEPS 08:03
Hutton, Lindle Lane 08:03
Hutton, Anchor Inn 08:05
Hutton, Grammar School 08:05
Hutton, Skip Lane 08:06
Hutton, Birchwood Avenue 08:07
Longton, St Andrews Church 08:09
Longton, Black Bull 08:10
Longton, Red Lion 08:10
Longton, Bentley Park 08:12
Longton, Hall Lane 08:12
Walmer Bridge, Junction Garage 08:13
Hall Carr, Walmer Bridge Inn 08:15
Walmer Bridge, Star Garage 08:15
Walmer Bridge, Hall Carr Lane 08:16
Walmer Bridge, Junction Garage 08:16
Longton, Hall Lane 08:17
Longton, School Lane 08:17
Longton, Golden Ball 08:19
Longton, Black Bull 08:21
Longton, Booths 08:21
Longton, Rams Head 08:21
Longton, St Oswalds RCPS 08:22
Longton, Chapel Park Road 08:23
New Longton, Chapel Ln bypass 08:24
New Longton, Moss Lane 08:25
New Longton, Saunders Lane 08:26
New Longton, Methodist Church 08:26
New Longton, Boundary Close 08:27
New Longton, All Saints Church 08:27
New Longton, Primary School 08:28
Whitestake, Farmers Arms 08:29
Whitestake, Parker Lane 08:31
Whitestake, Penwortham Way 08:32
Farington Moss, Brook Lane 08:33
Farington Moss, Church Lane East 08:33
Farington Moss, Hillside Avenue 08:35
Farington Moss, Croston Road 08:35
Farington Moss, Lower Field 08:36
Farington Moss, Fiddler Lane 08:37
Farington Moss, Moss Lane 08:37
Farington Moss, Fylde Avenue 08:38
Farington Moss, Bannister Lane 08:39
Earnshaw Bridge, Manor House 08:39
Earnshaw Bridge, Wheatsheaf Inn 08:40
Earnshaw Bridge, St Johns Church 08:41
The Straits, Broadfields Arms 08:42
The Straits, Daisy Bank Close 08:42
Seven Stars, Seven Stars 08:43
Seven Stars, Queensway 08:44
Leyland Cross, Forestway 08:45
Leyland Cross, Sports & Social Club 08:46
Bent Bridge, Runshaw College Grounds 08:50
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Leyland Runshaw College
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:32:35 BST 2018 from source document LABO566 170906.xml using schema version 2.4.