Timetable for the 101 - LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 101 - LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bernard Kevin Reilly

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 101 LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 101 LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL Bus.

Bus Timetable for the LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL - LIVERPOOL Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Liverpool - Liverpool
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until 28/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Liverpool, North John Street 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Liverpool, Temple Lane 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Liverpool, World Museum 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Liverpool, Arrad Street 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Liverpool, Bold Place 10:48 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Liverpool, North John Street 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Liverpool, Temple Lane 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Liverpool, World Museum 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Liverpool, Arrad Street 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Liverpool, Bold Place 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:15 10:48 11:03 11:15 11:30
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Liverpool, North John Street 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Liverpool, Temple Lane 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Liverpool, World Museum 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Liverpool, Arrad Street 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Liverpool, Bold Place 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:03
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Liverpool, North John Street 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Liverpool, Temple Lane 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15
Liverpool, World Museum 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Liverpool, Arrad Street 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
Liverpool, Bold Place 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 10:48 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:48
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Liverpool, North John Street 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Liverpool, Temple Lane 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Liverpool, World Museum 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Liverpool, Arrad Street 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13
Liverpool, Bold Place 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:15
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:45 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 14:50 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Liverpool, North John Street 14:55 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Liverpool, Temple Lane 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Liverpool, World Museum 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Liverpool, Arrad Street 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Liverpool, Bold Place 15:30 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:15
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
3
  • Journey also runs Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
Outbound, Saturday
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Liverpool, North John Street 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Liverpool, Temple Lane 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Liverpool, World Museum 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Liverpool, Arrad Street 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Liverpool, Bold Place 10:48 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 2
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 10:00
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 10:05
Liverpool, North John Street 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 10:10
Liverpool, Temple Lane 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 10:15
Liverpool, World Museum 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 10:20
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 10:25
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 10:30
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 10:35
Liverpool, Arrad Street 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 10:38
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 10:43
Liverpool, Bold Place 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 10:48
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 10:50
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 10:54
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 10:55
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Liverpool, North John Street 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Liverpool, Temple Lane 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Liverpool, World Museum 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Liverpool, Arrad Street 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
Liverpool, Bold Place 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03 14:15
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 10:00 10:15
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 10:05 10:20
Liverpool, North John Street 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 10:10 10:25
Liverpool, Temple Lane 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 10:15 10:30
Liverpool, World Museum 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 10:20 10:35
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 10:25 10:40
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 10:30 10:45
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 10:35 10:50
Liverpool, Arrad Street 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 10:38 10:53
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 10:43 10:58
Liverpool, Bold Place 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 10:48 11:03
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 10:50 11:05
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 10:54 11:09
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 10:55 11:10
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Liverpool, North John Street 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Liverpool, Temple Lane 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Liverpool, World Museum 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Liverpool, Arrad Street 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28
Liverpool, Bold Place 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03 14:15 14:30
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Liverpool, North John Street 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
Liverpool, Temple Lane 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Liverpool, World Museum 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
Liverpool, Arrad Street 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13
Liverpool, Bold Place 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
3
  • Journey also runs Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
Outbound, Sunday
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Liverpool, North John Street 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Liverpool, Temple Lane 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Liverpool, World Museum 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Liverpool, Arrad Street 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Liverpool, Bold Place 10:48 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 2
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 10:00
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 10:05
Liverpool, North John Street 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 10:10
Liverpool, Temple Lane 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 10:15
Liverpool, World Museum 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 10:20
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 10:25
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 10:30
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 10:35
Liverpool, Arrad Street 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 10:38
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 10:43
Liverpool, Bold Place 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 10:48
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 10:50
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 10:54
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 10:55
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Liverpool, North John Street 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Liverpool, Temple Lane 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Liverpool, World Museum 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Liverpool, Arrad Street 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
Liverpool, Bold Place 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03 14:15
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 10:00 10:15
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 10:05 10:20
Liverpool, North John Street 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 10:10 10:25
Liverpool, Temple Lane 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 10:15 10:30
Liverpool, World Museum 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 10:20 10:35
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 10:25 10:40
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 10:30 10:45
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 10:35 10:50
Liverpool, Arrad Street 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 10:38 10:53
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 10:43 10:58
Liverpool, Bold Place 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 10:48 11:03
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 10:50 11:05
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 10:54 11:09
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 10:55 11:10
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Liverpool, North John Street 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Liverpool, Temple Lane 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Liverpool, World Museum 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Liverpool, Arrad Street 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28
Liverpool, Bold Place 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03 14:15 14:30
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30
Liverpool, Brunswick Street 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Liverpool, North John Street 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
Liverpool, Temple Lane 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Liverpool, World Museum 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Liverpool, Adelphi Hotel 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
Liverpool, Metropolitan Cathedral 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
Liverpool, Arrad Street 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08
Liverpool, Pilgrim Street 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13
Liverpool, Bold Place 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
Liverpool, Upper Duke Street 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20
Liverpool, Exhibition Centre Liverpool 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24
Liverpool, Salthouse Quay 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
1
  • Journey also runs Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
2
  • Journey also runs Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
3
  • Journey also runs Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on thi
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:04:23 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.