Timetable for the 12 - ST HELENS - ST HELENS - ST HELENS Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - ST HELENS - ST HELENS - ST HELENS Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hattons Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 12 ST HELENS - ST HELENS - ST HELENS

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 12 ST HELENS - ST HELENS - ST HELENS Bus.

Bus Timetable for the ST HELENS - ST HELENS - ST HELENS Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St Helens - St Helens
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
St Helens, St Helens Bus Station 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
St Helens, Claughton Street 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
St Helens, Church Street 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
St Helens, Asda 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
St Helens, Campbell Street 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
St Helens, Doulton Street 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
St Helens, Morrisons 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
St Helens, Eccleston Street 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Green Bank, Ravenhead Retail Park 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Sutton, Ravenhead Retail Park 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Green Bank, Yorkshire Gardens 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
St Helens, Market Street 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
St Helens, St Marys Market 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
St Helens, St Helens Central Station 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
St Helens, St Helens Bus Station 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1
St Helens, St Helens Bus Station 16:00 16:30 17:00
St Helens, Claughton Street 16:01 16:31 17:01
St Helens, Church Street 16:02 16:32 17:02
St Helens, Asda 16:04 16:34 17:04
St Helens, Campbell Street 16:06 16:36 17:06
St Helens, Doulton Street 16:08 16:38 17:08
St Helens, Morrisons 16:09 16:39 17:09
St Helens, Eccleston Street 16:10 16:40 17:10
Green Bank, Ravenhead Retail Park 16:13 16:43 17:13
Sutton, Ravenhead Retail Park 16:14 16:44 17:14
Green Bank, Yorkshire Gardens 16:16 16:46 17:16
St Helens, Market Street 16:19 16:49 17:19
St Helens, St Marys Market 16:19 16:49 17:19
St Helens, St Helens Central Station 16:21 16:51 17:21
St Helens, St Helens Bus Station 16:22 16:52 17:22
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
St Helens, St Helens Bus Station 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
St Helens, Claughton Street 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
St Helens, Church Street 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
St Helens, Asda 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
St Helens, Campbell Street 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
St Helens, Doulton Street 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
St Helens, Morrisons 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
St Helens, Eccleston Street 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Green Bank, Ravenhead Retail Park 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Sutton, Ravenhead Retail Park 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Green Bank, Yorkshire Gardens 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
St Helens, Market Street 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
St Helens, St Marys Market 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
St Helens, St Helens Central Station 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
St Helens, St Helens Bus Station 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1
St Helens, St Helens Bus Station 16:00 16:30 17:00
St Helens, Claughton Street 16:01 16:31 17:01
St Helens, Church Street 16:02 16:32 17:02
St Helens, Asda 16:04 16:34 17:04
St Helens, Campbell Street 16:06 16:36 17:06
St Helens, Doulton Street 16:08 16:38 17:08
St Helens, Morrisons 16:09 16:39 17:09
St Helens, Eccleston Street 16:10 16:40 17:10
Green Bank, Ravenhead Retail Park 16:13 16:43 17:13
Sutton, Ravenhead Retail Park 16:14 16:44 17:14
Green Bank, Yorkshire Gardens 16:16 16:46 17:16
St Helens, Market Street 16:19 16:49 17:19
St Helens, St Marys Market 16:19 16:49 17:19
St Helens, St Helens Central Station 16:21 16:51 17:21
St Helens, St Helens Bus Station 16:22 16:52 17:22
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:23:37 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.