Timetable for the 146 - HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 146 - HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Huyton Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 146 HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 146 HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON Bus.

Bus Timetable for the HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Huyton - Huyton
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Huyton, Police Station 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Knowsley, Marshfield Close 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Knowsley, Longview Lane 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Knowsley, Longview Drive 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Knowsley, Essex Road 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Knowsley, Hurst Park Drive 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Knowsley, Hardie Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Knowsley, Lansbury Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Knowsley, Attlee Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Huyton, Attlee Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Knowsley, Hey Park 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Huyton, Huyton Hey Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1 146 1
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Huyton, Police Station 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Knowsley, Marshfield Close 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Knowsley, Longview Lane 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Knowsley, Longview Drive 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Knowsley, Essex Road 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Knowsley, Hurst Park Drive 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Knowsley, Hardie Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Knowsley, Lansbury Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Knowsley, Attlee Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Huyton, Attlee Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Knowsley, Hey Park 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Huyton, Huyton Hey Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:57:40 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.