Timetable for the 14X - LIVERPOOL - DOG AND GUN - KNOWSLEY INDUSTRIAL PARK Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14X - LIVERPOOL - DOG AND GUN - KNOWSLEY INDUSTRIAL PARK Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Merseyside Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 April 2018.

bus timetable 14X LIVERPOOL - DOG AND GUN - KNOWSLEY INDUSTRIAL PARK

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 14X LIVERPOOL - DOG AND GUN - KNOWSLEY INDUSTRIAL PARK Bus.

Bus Timetable for the LIVERPOOL - DOG AND GUN - KNOWSLEY INDUSTRIAL PARK Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Liverpool - Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby
Service operates from 22/04/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14X 1 14X 1 14X 1 14X 1
Liverpool, James Street Station 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50
Liverpool, Temple Street 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54
Liverpool, Greek Street 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57
Liverpool, Gildart Street 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59
Liverpool, Shaw Street 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00
Everton, Brunswick Road 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03
Everton, Plumpton Street 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03
Everton, Lloyd Close 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04
Everton, Lance Close 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:06
Anfield, Faraday Street 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:07
Anfield, Grasmere Street 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08
Cabbage Hall, St Andrew Road 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:09
Cabbage Hall, Abbey Road 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:10
Tuebrook, Vicar Road 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11
Tuebrook, Pinehurst Avenue 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12
Clubmoor, Richard Kelly Drive 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13
Clubmoor, Cherry Lane 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:14
Clubmoor, Sandyville Road 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:15
Clubmoor, Broad Lane 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:17
Norris Green, Townsend Avenue 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:17
Norris Green, Parthenon Drive 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:18
Norris Green, Sedgemoor Road 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:19
Norris Green, Scargreen Avenue 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:20
Norris Green, Cottesbrook Road 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21
Dog and Gun, Oakgate Close 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:23
Dog and Gun, Waterstone Close 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:23
Dog and Gun, Standard Road 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:24
Dog and Gun, Unicorn Road 06:34 06:55 07:10 07:25
Croxteth, Cubert Road 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:26
Croxteth, Mullion Road 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:27
Croxteth, Newlyn Road 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:27
Gillmoss, Petherick Road 06:38 06:59 07:14 07:29
Knowsley, M57 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:30
Southdene, Old Farm Road 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:31
Southdene, Bewley Drive 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:32
Southdene, Shaldon Close 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:32
Southdene, Lindby Close 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:33
Knowsley Industrial Park, Lees Road 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:34
Knowsley Industrial Park, Admin Road 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:35
Knowsley Industrial Park, Hornhouse Lane 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:36
Knowsley Industrial Park, County Road 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:37
Knowsley Industrial Park, Lees Road 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:37
Knowsley Industrial Park, Charley Wood Road 06:47 07:08 07:23 07:38
Knowsley Industrial Park, Newstet Road 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:39
Knowsley Industrial Park, Ashcroft Road 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:40
Knowsley Industrial Park, Moss End Way 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:41
Knowsley Industrial Park, Ashcroft Road 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:41
Knowsley Industrial Park, Ashcroft Road 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:42
Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby Bank Road 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:42
Knowsley Industrial Park, Charley Wood Road 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:43
Knowsley Industrial Park, Admin Road 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:44
Knowsley Industrial Park, Admin Road 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  14X 1 14X 1 14X 1 14X 1
Liverpool, James Street Station 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51
Liverpool, Temple Street 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53
Liverpool, Queen Square Bus Station 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55
Liverpool, Greek Street 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58
Liverpool, Gildart Street 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59
Liverpool, Shaw Street 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01
Everton, Brunswick Road 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03
Everton, Plumpton Street 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03
Everton, Lloyd Close 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04
Everton, Lance Close 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06
Anfield, Faraday Street 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07
Anfield, Grasmere Street 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08
Cabbage Hall, St Andrew Road 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09
Cabbage Hall, Abbey Road 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10
Tuebrook, Vicar Road 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11
Tuebrook, Pinehurst Avenue 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12
Clubmoor, Richard Kelly Drive 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13
Clubmoor, Cherry Lane 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14
Clubmoor, Sandyville Road 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15
Clubmoor, Broad Lane 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17
Norris Green, Townsend Avenue 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17
Norris Green, Parthenon Drive 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18
Norris Green, Sedgemoor Road 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19
Norris Green, Scargreen Avenue 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20
Norris Green, Cottesbrook Road 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21
Dog and Gun, Oakgate Close 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22
Dog and Gun, Waterstone Close 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23
Dog and Gun, Standard Road 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24
Dog and Gun, Unicorn Road 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24
Croxteth, Cubert Road 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25
Croxteth, Mullion Road 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26
Croxteth, Newlyn Road 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27
Gillmoss, Petherick Road 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28
Knowsley, M57 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29
Southdene, Old Farm Road 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30
Southdene, Bewley Drive 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31
Southdene, Shaldon Close 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31
Southdene, Lindby Close 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32
Knowsley Industrial Park, Lees Road 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33
Knowsley Industrial Park, Admin Road 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34
Knowsley Industrial Park, Hornhouse Lane 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35
Knowsley Industrial Park, County Road 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35
Knowsley Industrial Park, Lees Road 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36
Knowsley Industrial Park, Charley Wood Road 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36
Knowsley Industrial Park, Newstet Road 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38
Knowsley Industrial Park, Ashcroft Road 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38
Knowsley Industrial Park, Moss End Way 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39
Knowsley Industrial Park, Ashcroft Road 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40
Knowsley Industrial Park, Ashcroft Road 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40
Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby Bank Road 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40
Knowsley Industrial Park, Charley Wood Road 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41
Knowsley Industrial Park, Admin Road 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42
Knowsley Industrial Park, Admin Road 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:29:49 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.