Timetable for the 174 - HESWALL - HESWALL - HESWALL Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 174 - HESWALL - HESWALL - HESWALL Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by A2B Travel (Uk) Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 174 HESWALL - HESWALL - HESWALL

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 174 HESWALL - HESWALL - HESWALL Bus.

Bus Timetable for the HESWALL - HESWALL - HESWALL Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Heswall - Heswall
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1
Heswall, Heswall Bus Station 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Heswall, Beacon Lane 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Gayton, Boundary Lane 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Gayton, Telegraph Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Gayton, Moorland Park 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Gayton, Gayton Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Gayton, Lapwing Rise 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Heswall, Station Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Heswall, Riverbank Road 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Heswall, Riverbank Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Heswall, Station Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Heswall, The Lydiate 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Heswall, West Grove 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Heswall, Queens Drive 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Heswall, Telegraph Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Poll Hill, Thurstaston Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Poll Hill, Tesco 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Heswall, Heswall Bus Station 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1 174 1
Heswall, Heswall Bus Station 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Heswall, Beacon Lane 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Gayton, Boundary Lane 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Gayton, Telegraph Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Gayton, Moorland Park 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Gayton, Gayton Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Gayton, Lapwing Rise 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Heswall, Station Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Heswall, Riverbank Road 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Heswall, Riverbank Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Heswall, Station Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Heswall, The Lydiate 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Heswall, West Grove 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Heswall, Queens Drive 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Heswall, Telegraph Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Poll Hill, Thurstaston Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Poll Hill, Tesco 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Heswall, Heswall Bus Station 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:54:50 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.