Timetable for the 207 - WOODSIDE - MORETON - NEW BRIGHTON Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 207 - WOODSIDE - MORETON - NEW BRIGHTON Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Avon Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 207 WOODSIDE - MORETON - NEW BRIGHTON

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 207 WOODSIDE - MORETON - NEW BRIGHTON Bus.

Bus Timetable for the WOODSIDE - MORETON - NEW BRIGHTON Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Woodside, Birkenhead - New Brighton, Wallasey
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  207 1
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 06:41
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 06:41
Woodside, Cheshire Lines Building 06:41
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 06:42
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 06:44
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 06:46
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 06:46
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 06:47
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 06:48
Birkenhead Park, Ashville Road 06:50
Birkenhead Park, Morley Avenue 06:50
Birkenhead, Plumer Drive 06:52
Birkenhead, Dundonald Street 06:52
Birkenhead, Arkle Road 06:53
Bidston, Challis Street 06:54
Bidston, Hoblyn Road 06:54
Bidston, Hurrell Road 06:56
Bidston, Bidston Village Road 06:56
Bidston, Bidston Station 06:57
Moreton, Reeds Lane 06:59
Moreton, Stuart Avenue 06:59
Moreton, Alwyn Gardens 07:00
Moreton, Chadwick Street 07:01
Moreton, Rosslyn Drive 07:01
Moreton, Borrowdale Road 07:01
Moreton, Cobham Road 07:02
Moreton, Ely Avenue 07:02
Moreton, MacDonald Road 07:03
Moreton, Hardie Avenue 07:04
Moreton, Smilie Avenue 07:05
Moreton, Wastdale Drive 07:06
Moreton, Flaxhill 07:06
Moreton, Harvest Lane 07:07
Moreton, Silverburn Avenue 07:09
Moreton, Knutsford Road 07:09
Moreton, Chapelhill Road 07:10
Moreton, Danger Lane 07:11
Moreton, Reeds Lane 07:12
Leasowe, Leasowe Station 07:14
Moreton, Birket Avenue 07:14
Leasowe, Birket Avenue 07:16
Leasowe, Castleway North 07:16
Leasowe, Hudson Road 07:17
Leasowe, Cook Road 07:18
Leasowe, Raleigh Road 07:19
Wallasey, Gardenside 07:20
Wallasey, Heyes Drive 07:21
Wallasey, St Nicholas Road 07:22
Wallasey, Wallasey Village Station 07:23
Wallasey, Perrin Road 07:24
Wallasey, School Lane 07:25
Liscard, Loretto Road 07:26
Liscard, Belvidere Road 07:27
Liscard, Conway Street 07:29
Liscard, Seaview Avenue 07:29
Liscard, Grasmere Drive 07:30
Liscard, Earlston Road 07:31
Liscard, Hose Side Road 07:33
New Brighton, Glen Park Road 07:35
New Brighton, Prescot Street 07:36
New Brighton, Portland Street 07:38
New Brighton, New Brighton Station 07:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 07:39
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 07:40
New Brighton, Rowson Street 07:41
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  207 1
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 06:41
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 06:41
Woodside, Cheshire Lines Building 06:41
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 06:42
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 06:44
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 06:46
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 06:46
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 06:47
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 06:48
Birkenhead Park, Ashville Road 06:50
Birkenhead Park, Morley Avenue 06:50
Birkenhead, Plumer Drive 06:52
Birkenhead, Dundonald Street 06:52
Birkenhead, Arkle Road 06:53
Bidston, Challis Street 06:54
Bidston, Hoblyn Road 06:54
Bidston, Hurrell Road 06:56
Bidston, Bidston Village Road 06:56
Bidston, Bidston Station 06:57
Moreton, Reeds Lane 06:59
Moreton, Stuart Avenue 06:59
Moreton, Alwyn Gardens 07:00
Moreton, Chadwick Street 07:01
Moreton, Rosslyn Drive 07:01
Moreton, Borrowdale Road 07:01
Moreton, Cobham Road 07:02
Moreton, Ely Avenue 07:02
Moreton, MacDonald Road 07:03
Moreton, Hardie Avenue 07:04
Moreton, Smilie Avenue 07:05
Moreton, Wastdale Drive 07:06
Moreton, Flaxhill 07:06
Moreton, Harvest Lane 07:07
Moreton, Silverburn Avenue 07:09
Moreton, Knutsford Road 07:09
Moreton, Chapelhill Road 07:10
Moreton, Danger Lane 07:11
Moreton, Reeds Lane 07:12
Leasowe, Leasowe Station 07:14
Moreton, Birket Avenue 07:14
Leasowe, Birket Avenue 07:16
Leasowe, Castleway North 07:16
Leasowe, Hudson Road 07:17
Leasowe, Cook Road 07:18
Leasowe, Raleigh Road 07:19
Wallasey, Gardenside 07:20
Wallasey, Heyes Drive 07:21
Wallasey, St Nicholas Road 07:22
Wallasey, Wallasey Village Station 07:23
Wallasey, Perrin Road 07:24
Wallasey, School Lane 07:25
Liscard, Loretto Road 07:26
Liscard, Belvidere Road 07:27
Liscard, Conway Street 07:29
Liscard, Seaview Avenue 07:29
Liscard, Grasmere Drive 07:30
Liscard, Earlston Road 07:31
Liscard, Hose Side Road 07:33
New Brighton, Glen Park Road 07:35
New Brighton, Prescot Street 07:36
New Brighton, Portland Street 07:38
New Brighton, New Brighton Station 07:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 07:39
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 07:40
New Brighton, Rowson Street 07:41
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:12:03 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.