Timetable for the 211 - SPEKE - SPEKE - SPEKE Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 211 - SPEKE - SPEKE - SPEKE Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Huyton Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 211 SPEKE - SPEKE - SPEKE

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 211 SPEKE - SPEKE - SPEKE Bus.

Bus Timetable for the SPEKE - SPEKE - SPEKE Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Speke, Liverpool - Speke, Liverpool
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Saturday
  211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1
Speke, Parade Crescent 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Speke, Conleach Road 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Speke, Lovel Road 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Speke, All Saints Road 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, All Saints Road 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Speke, Sutton Wood Road 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Speke, Speke Church Road 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Speke, Gerneth Road 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Speke, Speke Town Lane 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Speke, Gerneth Close                            
Speke, Belsford Way 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Speke, Bray Road                            
Speke, Tonbridge Close 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Speke, Bray Road                            
Speke, Rycot Road 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Speke, Conleach Road                            
Speke, Woodend Lane 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Speke, Parade Crescent                            
Speke, Bray Road 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Speke, Ganworth Road                            
Speke, Conleach Road 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Speke, Morrisons                            
Speke, Parade Crescent 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Speke, All Hallows Drive                            
Speke, Ganworth Road 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Speke, Maintree Crescent                            
Speke, Morrisons 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Speke, Maintree Crescent                            
Speke, All Hallows Drive 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Speke, Eastmains Avenue                            
Speke, Maintree Crescent 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Speke, Elloway Road                            
Speke, Maintree Crescent 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Speke, Westmains Avenue                            
Speke, Eastmains Avenue 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Speke, Maintree Crescent                            
Speke, Elloway Road 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Speke, Millway Road                            
Speke, Westmains Avenue 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Speke, Oak View                            
Speke, Maintree Crescent 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Speke, Alder Wood Avenue                            
Speke, Millway Road 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Speke, Heathgate Avenue                            
Speke, Oak View 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Speke, Critchley Road                            
Speke, Alder Wood Avenue 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Speke, Damwood Road                            
Speke, Heathgate Avenue 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Speke, Ganworth Road                            
Speke, Critchley Road 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Speke, Parade Crescent                            
Speke, Damwood Road 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Speke, Ganworth Road 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Speke, Parade Crescent 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  211 1 211 1 211 1 211 1
Speke, Parade Crescent 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Speke, Conleach Road 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Speke, Lovel Road 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Speke, All Saints Road 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, All Saints Road 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Speke, Sutton Wood Road 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Speke, Speke Church Road 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Speke, Gerneth Road 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Speke, Speke Town Lane 15:40 16:10 16:40  
Speke, Gerneth Close       17:10
Speke, Belsford Way 15:41 16:11 16:41  
Speke, Bray Road       17:10
Speke, Tonbridge Close 15:43 16:13 16:43  
Speke, Bray Road       17:10
Speke, Rycot Road 15:43 16:13 16:43  
Speke, Conleach Road       17:12
Speke, Woodend Lane 15:43 16:13 16:43  
Speke, Parade Crescent       17:13
Speke, Bray Road 15:44 16:14 16:44  
Speke, Ganworth Road       17:14
Speke, Conleach Road 15:46 16:16 16:46  
Speke, Morrisons       17:15
Speke, Parade Crescent 15:47 16:17 16:47  
Speke, All Hallows Drive       17:15
Speke, Ganworth Road 15:48 16:18 16:48  
Speke, Maintree Crescent       17:16
Speke, Morrisons 15:50 16:20 16:50  
Speke, Maintree Crescent       17:16
Speke, All Hallows Drive 15:51 16:21 16:51  
Speke, Eastmains Avenue       17:17
Speke, Maintree Crescent 15:54 16:24 16:54  
Speke, Elloway Road       17:17
Speke, Maintree Crescent 15:54 16:24 16:54  
Speke, Westmains Avenue       17:17
Speke, Eastmains Avenue 15:55 16:25 16:55  
Speke, Maintree Crescent       17:18
Speke, Elloway Road 15:55 16:25 16:55  
Speke, Millway Road       17:18
Speke, Westmains Avenue 15:55 16:25 16:55  
Speke, Oak View       17:19
Speke, Maintree Crescent 15:56 16:26 16:56  
Speke, Alder Wood Avenue       17:20
Speke, Millway Road 15:56 16:26 16:56  
Speke, Heathgate Avenue       17:20
Speke, Oak View 15:57 16:27 16:57  
Speke, Critchley Road       17:21
Speke, Alder Wood Avenue 15:57 16:27 16:57  
Speke, Damwood Road       17:23
Speke, Heathgate Avenue 15:58 16:28 16:58  
Speke, Ganworth Road       17:24
Speke, Critchley Road 15:59 16:29 16:59  
Speke, Parade Crescent       17:25
Speke, Damwood Road 16:00 16:30 17:00  
Speke, Ganworth Road 16:01 16:31 17:01  
Speke, Parade Crescent 16:02 16:32 17:02  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:17:53 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.