Timetable for the 217 - Kirkby (Mersyd) - Huyton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 217 - Kirkby (Mersyd) - Huyton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Merseyside (licensed as Stagecoach Merseyside).

Timetable Start Date: 29/08/2021 End Date: 30/11/2025

bus timetable 217 Kirkby (Mersyd) - Huyton
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Bootle -> Linacre -> Orrell -> Walton -> Walton Vale -> Fazakerley -> Field Lane Estate -> Westvale -> Kirkby -> Northwood -> Southdene -> Knowsley Industrial Park -> Knowsley -> Knowsley Park -> Stockbridge Village -> Woolfall Heath -> Roby -> Longview -> Huyton Quarry -> Huyton

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Halewood -> Woolton -> Gateacre -> Belle Vale -> Huyton -> Huyton Park -> Knowsley -> Roby -> Woolfall Heath -> Fincham -> Stockbridge Village -> Huyton Quarry -> Longview -> Knowsley Park -> Knowsley Industrial Park -> Southdene -> Northwood -> Kirkby -> Westvale

Map Showing the Routes of the 217 Kirkby (Mersyd) - Huyton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Kirkby (Mersyd) - Huyton Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

Leathers Lane, Stop B, Halewood Shopping Centre, Halewood06:35
Roseheath Drive, Near, Leathers Lane, Halewood06:35
Leathers Lane, Opposite, Higher Road, Halewood06:36
Mansell Drive, adj, Higher Road, Halewood06:37
Torrington Drive, adj, Higher Road, Halewood06:38
Blackburne Drive, Near, Higher Road, Halewood06:39
Portway, Near, Higher Road, Halewood06:40
Roskell Road, adj, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Liverpool06:42
Camberley Drive, Opposite, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Liverpool06:43
Linkside Road, adj, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Liverpool06:43
Halewood Drive, adj, Halewood Road, Woolton, Liverpool06:44
Out Lane, Adjacent, Halewood Road, Woolton, Liverpool06:45
Hollytree Road, adj, Halewood Road, Gateacre, Liverpool06:46
Grange Lane, Adjacent, Belle Vale Road, Gateacre, Liverpool06:46
Belle Vue Road, Adjacent, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:47
Jones Farm Road, Opposite, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:47
Belle Vale Bus Station, Stop C, Hedgefield Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:49
Belle Vale Interchange, Stop B, Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:50
Runton Road, Opposite, Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:51
Abbeyvale Drive, adj, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:52
St Cyrils Close, Opposite, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:53
Farmview Close, Opposite, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:54
Silverbrook Road, Opposite, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool06:54
Holt Lane, Opposite, Naylors Road, Huyton06:56
The Chase, opp, Wheathill Road, Huyton06:57
Manor Farm Road, Opposite, St Johns Road, Huyton Park, Huyton06:58
St Annes Road, Near, St Johns Road, Huyton Park, Huyton06:59
St Agnes Road, Adjacent, St Johns Road, Huyton Park, Huyton06:59
Huyton Bus Station, Stand 5, Derby Road, Huyton, Knowsley05:2005:5006:2007:0207:0407:1907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:0917:3918:0918:2419:0420:04
Archway Road, Stop K, Lathom Road, Knowsley05:2105:5106:2107:0507:2007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1018:25
Huyton Town Centre, Stop L, Archway Road, Knowsley05:2205:5206:2207:0607:2107:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:1117:4118:1118:26
Kingsway, Near, Rupert Road, Roby, Huyton05:2405:5406:2407:0807:2307:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4318:1318:28
Crosswood Crescent, Adjacent, Kingsway, Knowsley05:2405:5406:2407:0807:2307:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4318:1318:28
Crown Way, opp, Kingsway, Knowsley05:2505:5506:2507:0907:2407:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:1417:4418:1418:29
Gentwood Road, Adjacent, Kingsway, Knowsley05:2605:5606:2607:1007:2507:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4518:1518:30
Lincombe Road, adj, Liverpool Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton05:2805:5806:2807:1207:2707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1718:32
Stockbridge Lane, Adjacent, Heath Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton05:3006:0006:3007:1407:2907:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:1917:4918:1918:34
St David's Road, Adjacent, Stockbridge Lane, Fincham, Huyton05:3006:0006:3007:1407:2907:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:1917:4918:1918:34
Melbury Road, Adjacent, Stockbridge Lane, Fincham, Huyton05:3106:0106:3107:1507:3007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:2018:35
Waterpark Drive, Near, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley05:3106:0106:3107:1507:3007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:2018:35
St Andrews Drive, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley05:3206:0206:3207:1607:3107:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5118:2118:36
School Lane, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Huyton Quarry, Huyton19:0520:05
Poplar Way, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Huyton Quarry, Huyton19:0620:06
Longview Drive, adj, The Crescent, Huyton, Knowsley19:0720:07
Hardie Road, adj, Longview Drive, Huyton Quarry, Knowsley19:0720:07
Hurst Park Drive, opp, Longview Drive, Knowsley19:0820:08
Edenfield Crescent, Adjacent, Longview Drive, Knowsley19:0920:09
Wellcroft Road, Adjacent, Longview Lane, Knowsley19:1020:10
Hillside Road, adj, Liverpool Road, Longview, Huyton19:1120:11
Lyme Cross Road, Near, Liverpool Road, Longview, Huyton19:1220:12
Radway Road, adj, Knowsley Lane, Longview, Huyton19:1420:14
No. 169, Outside, Knowsley Lane, Longview, Huyton19:1520:15
Primrose Drive, adj, Knowsley Lane, Longview, Huyton19:1620:16
Newark Close, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley19:1620:16
Park Way, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley19:1720:17
Nursery Farm, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley05:3306:0306:3307:1707:3207:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5217:2217:5218:2218:3719:1820:18
Knowlsey Road Farm, Outside, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley05:3406:0406:3407:1807:3307:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5317:2317:5318:2318:3819:1820:18
Croxteth Lane, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley05:3506:0506:3507:1907:3407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5418:2418:3919:1920:19
Shannons Lane, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley05:3506:0506:3507:1907:3407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5418:2418:3919:2020:20
Home Farm Lane, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley05:3606:0606:3607:2007:3507:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5518:2518:4019:2020:20
Pinfold Lane, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley05:3706:0706:3707:2107:3607:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2617:5618:2618:4119:2120:21
Shop Road, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley05:3806:0806:3807:2207:3707:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5717:2717:5718:2718:4219:2220:22
School Lane, adj, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley05:3906:0906:3907:2307:3807:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:2818:4319:2320:23
Kitling Road, adj, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley05:4006:1006:4007:2407:3907:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:2917:5918:2918:4419:2420:24
East Lancashire Road, Near, Ormskirk Road, Knowsley05:4006:1006:4007:2407:3907:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:2917:5918:2918:4419:2420:24
East Lancashire Road, Adjacent, Coopers Lane, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby05:4106:1106:4107:2507:4007:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3018:0018:3018:4519:2520:25
Hornhouse Lane, Adjacent, Coopers Lane, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby05:4206:1206:4207:2607:4107:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:0117:3118:0118:3118:4619:2620:26
Coopers Lane, Adjacent, South Boundary Road, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby05:4206:1206:4207:2607:4107:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:0117:3118:0118:3118:4619:2620:26
Admin Road, Stop D, South Boundary Road, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby05:4406:1406:4407:2807:4307:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2817:0317:3318:0318:3318:4819:2820:28
Hornhouse Lane, Adjacent, South Boundary Road, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby05:4506:1506:4507:2907:4407:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3418:0418:3418:4919:2920:29
Broad Lane, adj, County Road, Southdene, Kirkby05:4606:1606:4607:3007:4508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:3518:0518:3518:5019:3020:30
Madryn Avenue, adj, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:4706:1706:4707:3107:4608:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0617:3618:0618:3618:5119:3120:31
Simonswood Walk, adj, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:4806:1806:4807:3207:4708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3718:0718:3718:5219:3220:32
Colwall Walk, adj, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:4806:1806:4807:3207:4708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3718:0718:3718:5219:3220:32
Cygnet Court, Adjacent, Quarryside Drive, Northwood, Kirkby05:4906:1906:4907:3307:4808:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:3818:0818:3818:5319:3320:33
Minstead Avenue, Adjacent, Quarryside Drive, Northwood, Kirkby05:5006:2006:5007:3407:4908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:0918:3918:5419:3420:34
Briery Hey Avenue, Adjacent, Old Rough Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:5106:2106:5107:3507:5008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:4018:1018:4018:5519:3520:35
County Road, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Kirkby05:5206:2206:5207:3607:5108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:1118:4118:5619:3620:36
Old Hall Lane, Opposite, Hall Lane, Kirkby05:5206:2206:5207:3607:5108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:1118:4118:5619:3620:36
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 5, Kirkby05:5406:2406:5407:3807:5308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1317:4318:1318:4318:5819:3820:38

Week Days - outbound

Bootle Bus Station, Stand 4, Bootle06:1306:5307:23
Washington Parade, Adjacent, Merton Road, Bootle06:1406:5407:24
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre, Stop B, Stanley Road, Bootle06:1506:5507:25
Hornby Road, opp, Stanley Road, Bootle06:1606:5607:26
Knowsley Road, adj, Stanley Road, Bootle06:1706:5707:27
Thornton Road, Adjacent, Linacre Lane, Linacre, Bootle06:1706:5707:27
Hawthorne Road, Adjacent, Linacre Lane, Orrell, Bootle06:1806:5807:28
Monfa Road, Adjacent, Linacre Lane, Orrell, Bootle06:1906:5907:29
Watts Lane, Adjacent, Linacre Lane, Orrell, Bootle06:2007:0007:30
Marsh Avenue, Adjacent, Southport Road, Bootle06:2107:0107:31
Keir Hardie Avenue, Adjacent, Southport Road, Bootle06:2107:0107:31
Connolly Avenue, Adjacent, Aintree Road, Bootle06:2207:0207:32
Walton Prison, o/s, Hornby Road, Walton, Liverpool06:2307:0307:33
Walton Station, Stop C, Hornby Road, Walton, Liverpool06:2407:0407:34
Rice Lane Station, Stop D, Hornby Road, Walton, Liverpool06:2407:0407:34
Rice Lane Station, Stop E, Rice Lane, Walton, Liverpool06:2507:0507:35
Orrell Park Station, Stop D, Rice Lane, Walton, Liverpool06:2507:0507:35
Warbreck Moor, Stop B, Longmoor Lane, Walton Vale, Liverpool06:2707:0707:37
Goodacre Road, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:2707:0707:37
Greenwich Road, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:2807:0807:38
Seeds Lane, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:2907:0907:39
Sixth Avenue, Opposite, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:3007:1007:40
Fazakerley Station, Stop D, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:3107:1107:41
Longmoor Close, opp, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:3107:1107:41
Sherwoods Lane, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:3207:1207:42
New Hall Cottages, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:3307:1307:43
Haven Road, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:3407:1407:44
Aintree Lane, Near, Valley Road, Field Lane Estate, Kirkby06:3507:1507:45
Ingoe Lane, Near, Valley Road, Field Lane Estate, Kirkby06:3607:1607:46
Elstead Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby06:3907:1907:49
Ingoe Close, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby06:3907:1907:49
Houlston Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby06:4007:2007:50
Richard Hesketh Drive, Opposite, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby06:4007:2007:50
Lingtree Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby06:4107:2107:51
Kirkby Station, Stop D, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby06:4207:2207:52
Kirkby Station, Stop B, Kirkby Row, Westvale, Kirkby06:4207:2207:52
Old Hall Lane, Adjacent, Kirkby Row, Westvale, Kirkby06:4507:2507:55
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 2, Kirkby06:4707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:3218:0719:0720:07
Old Hall Lane, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Kirkby06:4807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:3318:0819:0820:08
Millbrook Drive, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Kirkby06:4907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:3418:0919:0920:09
Briery Hey Avenue, opp, Old Rough Lane, Northwood, Kirkby06:5007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0116:3117:0117:3518:1019:1020:10
Bigdale Drive, Adjacent, Old Rough Lane, Northwood, Kirkby06:5007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0216:3217:0217:3518:1019:1020:10
Harleston Road, Adjacent, Quarryside Drive, Northwood, Kirkby06:5107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0216:3217:0217:3618:1119:1120:11
Mintor Road, Opposite, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby06:5207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0416:3417:0417:3718:1219:1220:12
Simonswood Walk, opp, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby06:5307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0416:3417:0417:3818:1319:1320:13
Farrier Road, Opposite, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby06:5307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0516:3517:0517:3818:1319:1320:13
Lees Road, Adjacent, County Road, Southdene, Kirkby06:5507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0716:3717:0717:4018:1519:1520:15
Lees Road, adj, South Boundary Road, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby06:5507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0816:3817:0817:4018:1519:1520:15
Admin Road, Stop C, South Boundary Road, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby06:5707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1016:4017:1017:4218:1719:1720:17
Spinney Road, Adjacent, South Boundary Road, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby06:5807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1116:4117:1117:4318:1819:1820:18
East Lancashire Road, adj, Coopers Lane, Knowsley Industrial Park, Kirkby06:5907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1216:4217:1217:4418:1919:1920:19
East Lancashire Road, Adjacent, Ormskirk Road, Knowsley07:0007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1316:4317:1317:4518:2019:2020:20
Ormskirk Road, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley07:0107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1416:4417:1417:4618:2119:2120:21
Tithebarn Road, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley07:0207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1516:4517:1517:4718:2219:2220:22
Shop Road, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley07:0307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1716:4717:1717:4818:2319:2320:23
Sugar Lane, adj, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley07:0407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1816:4817:1817:4918:2419:2320:23
Shannons Lane, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley07:0507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1916:4917:1917:5018:2519:2420:24
Croxteth Lane, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley07:0507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2016:5017:2017:5018:2519:2520:25
Knowlsey Road Farm, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley07:0607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2116:5117:2117:5118:2619:2620:26
Nursery Farm, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley07:0707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:5217:2217:5218:2719:2620:26
Hillside Avenue, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley07:0907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2316:5317:2317:5418:29
Waterpark Drive, Near, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley07:0907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:5417:2417:5418:29
Fairclough Road, Adjacent, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton07:1007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2516:5517:2517:5518:30
Barkbeth Road, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton07:1007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2516:5517:2517:5518:30
Heath Road, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton07:1107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:5617:2617:5618:31
Terminus Road, Adjacent, Liverpool Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton07:1207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:2717:5718:32
Lincombe Road, opp, Liverpool Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton07:1207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:2717:5718:32
Gentwood Road, Opposite, Kingsway, Knowsley07:1407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2916:5917:2917:5918:34
Crown Way, adj, Kingsway, Knowsley07:1507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:0017:3018:0018:35
Whitelodge Avenue, Adjacent, Kingsway, Knowsley07:1707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3218:0218:37
Kingsway, Near, Rupert Road, Roby, Huyton07:1707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3218:0218:37
Stanley Road, adj, Rupert Road, Roby, Huyton07:1807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:0317:3318:0318:38
Westmorland Road, Adjacent, Poplar Bank, Knowsley07:2008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3518:0518:40
Park Way, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley19:2720:27
Thornton Way, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley19:2720:27
Astley Road, opp, Knowsley Lane, Longview, Huyton19:2920:29
No. 153, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Longview, Huyton19:2920:29
Radway Road, opp, Knowsley Lane, Longview, Huyton19:3020:30
Lyme Close, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Longview, Huyton19:3020:30
Blenheim Drive, Adjacent, Liverpool Road, Knowsley19:3220:32
Lyme Cross Road, opp, Liverpool Road, Knowsley19:3220:32
Wellcroft Road, Opposite, Longview Lane, Knowsley19:3420:34
Wallace Drive, Near, Longview Drive, Knowsley19:3520:35
Hurst Park Drive, adj, Longview Drive, Knowsley19:3620:36
Hardie Road, Near, Longview Drive, Huyton Quarry, Knowsley19:3720:37
The Crescent, adj, Longview Drive, Huyton, Knowsley19:3720:37
Quarry Gardens, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Huyton Quarry, Huyton19:3820:38
De Silva Street, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Huyton Quarry, Huyton19:3920:39
Huyton Bus Station, Stand 1, Derby Road, Huyton, Knowsley07:2108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:3618:0618:4119:4120:41

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.