Timetable for the 227 - Kirkby Civic Centre - Huyton Bus Station Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 227 - Kirkby Civic Centre - Huyton Bus Station Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (licensed as Ribble Motor Services Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 14/11/2021

bus timetable 227 Kirkby Civic Centre - Huyton Bus Station
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Bootle -> Linacre -> Orrell -> Walton -> Walton Vale -> Fazakerley -> Field Lane Estate -> Westvale -> Kirkby -> Southdene -> Knowsley -> Knowsley Park -> Stockbridge Village -> Woolfall Heath -> Roby -> Huyton -> Huyton Park -> Netherley -> Belle Vale -> Gateacre -> Halewood -> Woolton

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Halewood -> Woolton -> Gateacre -> Belle Vale -> Huyton -> Huyton Park -> Knowsley -> Roby -> Woolfall Heath -> Fincham -> Stockbridge Village -> Knowsley Park -> Southdene -> Kirkby

Map Showing the Routes of the 227 Kirkby Civic Centre - Huyton Bus Station Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Kirkby Civic Centre - Huyton Bus Station Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

Leathers Lane, Stop B, Halewood Shopping Centre, Halewood19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Roseheath Drive, Near, Leathers Lane, Halewood19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Leathers Lane, Opposite, Higher Road, Halewood19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Mansell Drive, adj, Higher Road, Halewood19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Torrington Drive, adj, Higher Road, Halewood19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Blackburne Drive, Near, Higher Road, Halewood19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Portway, Near, Higher Road, Halewood19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Roskell Road, adj, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Liverpool19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Camberley Drive, Opposite, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Liverpool19:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Linkside Road, adj, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Liverpool19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Halewood Drive, adj, Halewood Road, Woolton, Liverpool19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Out Lane, Adjacent, Halewood Road, Woolton, Liverpool19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Hollytree Road, adj, Halewood Road, Gateacre, Liverpool19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Grange Lane, Adjacent, Belle Vale Road, Gateacre, Liverpool19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Belle Vue Road, Adjacent, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Jones Farm Road, Opposite, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Belle Vale Bus Station, Stop C, Hedgefield Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Belle Vale Interchange, Stop B, Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Runton Road, Opposite, Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Abbeyvale Drive, adj, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
St Cyrils Close, Opposite, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Farmview Close, Opposite, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Silverbrook Road, Opposite, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Holt Lane, Opposite, Naylors Road, Huyton19:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
The Chase, opp, Wheathill Road, Huyton19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Manor Farm Road, Opposite, St Johns Road, Huyton Park, Huyton19:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
St Annes Road, Near, St Johns Road, Huyton Park, Huyton19:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
St Agnes Road, Adjacent, St Johns Road, Huyton Park, Huyton19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Huyton Bus Station, Stand 5, Derby Road, Huyton, Knowsley07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5418:3419:3419:3420:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Archway Road, Stop K, Lathom Road, Knowsley07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5518:3519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Huyton Town Centre, Stop L, Archway Road, Knowsley07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2617:5618:3619:3620:3621:3522:3523:35
Kingsway, Near, Rupert Road, Roby, Huyton07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:3819:3820:3821:3722:3723:37
Crosswood Crescent, Adjacent, Kingsway, Knowsley07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:3819:3820:3821:3722:3723:37
Crown Way, opp, Kingsway, Knowsley07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:2917:5918:3919:3920:3921:3822:3823:38
Gentwood Road, Adjacent, Kingsway, Knowsley07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3018:0018:4019:4020:4021:3922:3923:39
Lincombe Road, adj, Liverpool Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:0217:3218:0218:4219:4220:4221:4022:4023:40
Stockbridge Lane, Adjacent, Heath Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3418:0418:4419:4420:4421:4222:4223:42
St David's Road, Adjacent, Stockbridge Lane, Fincham, Huyton07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3418:0418:4419:4420:4421:4222:4223:42
Melbury Road, Adjacent, Stockbridge Lane, Fincham, Huyton08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:3518:0518:4519:4520:4521:4322:4323:43
Waterpark Drive, Near, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:3518:0518:4519:4520:4521:4322:4323:43
St Andrews Drive, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0617:3618:0618:4619:4620:4621:4422:4423:44
Nursery Farm, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3718:0718:4719:4720:4721:4522:4523:45
Knowlsey Road Farm, Outside, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:3818:0818:4819:4820:4821:4622:4623:46
Croxteth Lane, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:3818:0818:4819:4820:4821:4622:4623:46
Shannons Lane, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:0918:4919:4920:4921:4722:4723:47
Home Farm Lane, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:4018:1018:5019:5020:5021:4822:4823:48
Pinfold Lane, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:1118:5119:5120:5121:4922:4923:49
Shop Road, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:1218:5219:5220:5221:5022:5023:50
Knowsley Lane, Adjacent, School Lane, Knowsley08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:1218:5219:5220:5221:5022:5023:50
Caddick Road, Adjacent, School Lane, Knowsley08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1317:4318:1318:5319:5320:5321:5122:5123:51
Gellings Road, Adjacent, School Lane, Knowsley08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1517:4518:1518:5519:5520:5521:5322:5323:53
Old Farm Road, Adjacent, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:1818:5819:5820:5821:5622:5623:56
Bewley Drive, adj, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:1818:5819:5820:5821:5622:5623:56
Shaldon Close, Adjacent, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1917:4918:1918:5919:5920:5921:5722:5723:57
Shaldon Road, Adjacent, Britonside Avenue, Southdene, Kirkby08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2017:5018:2019:0020:0021:0021:5822:5823:58
Redhill Avenue, Adjacent, Britonside Avenue, Southdene, Kirkby08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:2117:5118:2119:0120:0121:0121:5922:5923:59
Henlow Avenue, Opposite, Broad Lane, Southdene, Kirkby08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2217:5218:2219:0220:0221:0222:0023:0000:00
Bewley Drive, adj, Broad Lane, Southdene, Kirkby08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:2317:5318:2319:0320:0321:0322:0023:0000:00
Bracknell Avenue, adj, Bewley Drive, Southdene, Kirkby08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:2417:5418:2419:0420:0421:0422:0223:0200:02
Bewley Drive, adj, Cherryfield Drive, Southdene, Kirkby08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2517:5518:2519:0520:0521:0522:0323:0300:03
Wellfield Avenue, opp, Cherryfield Drive, Southdene, Kirkby08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2617:5618:2619:0620:0621:0622:0323:0300:03
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 2, Kirkby08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2817:5818:2819:0820:0821:0822:0523:0500:05

Week Days - outbound

Bootle Bus Station, Stand 4, Bootle06:38
Washington Parade, Adjacent, Merton Road, Bootle06:39
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre, Stop B, Stanley Road, Bootle06:40
Hornby Road, opp, Stanley Road, Bootle06:41
Knowsley Road, adj, Stanley Road, Bootle06:42
Thornton Road, Adjacent, Linacre Lane, Linacre, Bootle06:42
Hawthorne Road, Adjacent, Linacre Lane, Orrell, Bootle06:43
Monfa Road, Adjacent, Linacre Lane, Orrell, Bootle06:44
Watts Lane, Adjacent, Linacre Lane, Orrell, Bootle06:45
Marsh Avenue, Adjacent, Southport Road, Bootle06:46
Keir Hardie Avenue, Adjacent, Southport Road, Bootle06:46
Connolly Avenue, Adjacent, Aintree Road, Bootle06:47
Walton Prison, o/s, Hornby Road, Walton, Liverpool06:48
Walton Station, Stop C, Hornby Road, Walton, Liverpool06:48
Rice Lane Station, Stop D, Hornby Road, Walton, Liverpool06:49
Rice Lane Station, Stop E, Rice Lane, Walton, Liverpool06:49
Orrell Park Station, Stop D, Rice Lane, Walton, Liverpool06:50
Warbreck Moor, Stop B, Longmoor Lane, Walton Vale, Liverpool06:52
Goodacre Road, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:52
Greenwich Road, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:53
Seeds Lane, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:54
Sixth Avenue, Opposite, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:55
Fazakerley Station, Stop D, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:55
Longmoor Close, opp, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:56
Sherwoods Lane, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:57
New Hall Cottages, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:58
Haven Road, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool06:59
Aintree Lane, Near, Valley Road, Field Lane Estate, Kirkby07:00
Ingoe Lane, Near, Valley Road, Field Lane Estate, Kirkby07:01
Elstead Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby07:04
Ingoe Close, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby07:04
Houlston Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby07:05
Richard Hesketh Drive, Opposite, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby07:05
Lingtree Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby07:06
Kirkby Station, Stop D, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby07:07
Kirkby Station, Stop B, Kirkby Row, Westvale, Kirkby07:08
Old Hall Lane, Adjacent, Kirkby Row, Westvale, Kirkby07:10
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 2, Kirkby06:2707:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1717:4718:3719:3720:4021:4022:4023:40
Wellfield Avenue, adj, Cherryfield Drive, Southdene, Kirkby06:2807:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1416:4417:1817:4818:3819:3820:4121:4122:4123:41
Cherryfield Drive, adj, Bewley Drive, Southdene, Kirkby06:2907:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1516:4517:1917:4918:3919:3920:4221:4222:4223:42
Winsham Road, adj, Bewley Drive, Southdene, Kirkby06:3007:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1616:4617:2017:5018:4019:4020:4321:4322:4323:43
Bewley Drive, adj, Broad Lane, Southdene, Kirkby06:3107:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1716:4717:2117:5118:4119:4120:4421:4422:4423:44
Kersey Road, Adjacent, Broad Lane, Southdene, Kirkby06:3207:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1816:4817:2217:5218:4219:4220:4521:4522:4523:45
Broad Lane, adj, Britonside Avenue, Southdene, Kirkby06:3307:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1916:4917:2317:5318:4319:4320:4521:4522:4523:45
Moorgate Road, adj, Britonside Avenue, Southdene, Kirkby06:3407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2116:5117:2417:5418:4419:4420:4621:4622:4623:46
Britonside Avenue, Opposite, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby06:3407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2116:5117:2417:5418:4419:4420:4721:4722:4723:47
Sedburn Road, Opposite, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby06:3507:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2216:5217:2517:5518:4519:4520:4721:4722:4723:47
Old Farm Road, Opposite, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby06:3707:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2416:5417:2717:5718:4719:4720:4921:4922:4923:49
Gellings Road, opp, School Lane, Knowsley06:4007:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2916:5917:3018:0018:5019:5020:5221:5222:5223:52
Kitling Road, Adjacent, School Lane, Knowsley06:4007:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2916:5917:3018:0018:5019:5020:5221:5222:5223:52
Tithebarn Road, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley06:4207:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3117:0117:3218:0218:5219:5220:5421:5422:5423:54
Shop Road, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley06:4307:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3217:0217:3318:0318:5319:5320:5521:5522:5523:55
Sugar Lane, adj, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley06:4407:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3317:0317:3418:0418:5419:5420:5621:5622:5623:56
Shannons Lane, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley06:4507:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3417:0417:3518:0518:5519:5520:5721:5722:5723:57
Croxteth Lane, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley06:4507:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3518:0518:5519:5520:5721:5722:5723:57
Knowlsey Road Farm, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley06:4607:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:3618:0618:5619:5620:5821:5822:5823:58
Nursery Farm, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley06:4707:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:0717:3718:0718:5719:5720:5821:5822:5823:58
Hillside Avenue, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley06:4907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3817:0817:3918:0918:5919:5921:0022:0023:0000:00
Waterpark Drive, Near, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley06:4907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:0917:3918:0918:5919:5921:0022:0023:0000:00
Fairclough Road, Adjacent, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:5007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1019:0020:0021:0122:0123:0100:01
Barkbeth Road, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:5007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1019:0020:0021:0122:0123:0100:01
Heath Road, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:5107:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:1117:4118:1119:0120:0121:0222:0223:0200:02
Terminus Road, Adjacent, Liverpool Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:5207:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:0220:0221:0322:0323:0300:03
Lincombe Road, opp, Liverpool Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:5307:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4318:1319:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Gentwood Road, Opposite, Kingsway, Knowsley06:5407:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:1417:4418:1419:0420:0421:0522:0523:0500:05
Crown Way, adj, Kingsway, Knowsley06:5507:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4518:1519:0520:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Whitelodge Avenue, Adjacent, Kingsway, Knowsley06:5707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1719:0720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Kingsway, Near, Rupert Road, Roby, Huyton06:5707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1719:0720:0721:0822:0823:0800:08
Stanley Road, adj, Rupert Road, Roby, Huyton06:5807:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:1817:4818:1819:0820:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Westmorland Road, Adjacent, Poplar Bank, Knowsley07:0007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:2019:1020:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Huyton Bus Station, Stand 3, Derby Road, Huyton, Knowsley19:1120:1121:1122:1123:1100:11
St Agnes Road, Opposite, St Johns Road, Huyton19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Manor Farm Road, Adjacent, St Johns Road, Huyton Park, Huyton19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Kelvin Cottage, Outside, Wheathill Road, Huyton19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Holt Lane, Adjacent, Naylors Road, Netherley, Liverpool19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Silverbrook Road, adj, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Southbrook Road, adj, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
St Cyrils Close, adj, Naylorsfield Drive, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Runton Road, adj, Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Belle Vale Interchange, Stop A, Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Belle Vale Bus Station, Stop B, Hedgefield Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Jones Farm Road, adj, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Lee Vale Road, adj, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Halewood Road, Adjacent, Belle Vale Road, Gateacre, Liverpool19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
The Nook, Adjacent, Halewood Road, Gateacre, Liverpool19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Roxborough Walk, adj, Halewood Road, Halewood19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Halewood Way, Opposite, Halewood Road, Halewood19:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Arncliffe Road, Adjacent, Mackets Lane, Halewood19:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Camberley Drive, adj, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Halewood19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Roskell Road, Opposite, Mackets Lane, Halewood19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Mackets Lane, adj, Higher Road, Halewood19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Blackburne Drive, Opposite, Higher Road, Halewood19:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Wood Road, adj, Higher Road, Halewood19:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Mansell Drive, Opposite, Higher Road, Halewood19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Higher Road, adj, Leathers Lane, Halewood19:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Beechwood Avenue, adj, Leathers Lane, Halewood19:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Leathers Lane, Stop C, Halewood Shopping Centre, Halewood19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Huyton Bus Station, Stand 1, Derby Road, Huyton, Knowsley07:0107:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5118:2119:1120:11

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.