Timetable for the 245 - HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 245 - HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Huyton Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 245 HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 245 HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON Bus.

Bus Timetable for the HUYTON - KNOWSLEY - HUYTON Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Huyton - Huyton
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Knowsley, Archway Road 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Knowsley, Salerno Drive 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Knowsley, Salerno Drive 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Knowsley, Arnham Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Knowsley, Derna Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Knowsley, Salerno Drive 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Knowsley, Stanley Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Roby, Rupert Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Roby, Stanley Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Knowsley, Westmorland Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1 245 1
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Knowsley, Archway Road 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Knowsley, Salerno Drive 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Knowsley, Salerno Drive 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Knowsley, Arnham Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Knowsley, Derna Road 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Knowsley, Salerno Drive 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Knowsley, Stanley Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Roby, Rupert Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Roby, Stanley Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Knowsley, Westmorland Road 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:59:28 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.