Timetable for the 247 - HUYTON - HUYTON - HUYTON Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 247 - HUYTON - HUYTON - HUYTON Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Huyton Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 247 HUYTON - HUYTON - HUYTON

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 247 HUYTON - HUYTON - HUYTON Bus.

Bus Timetable for the HUYTON - HUYTON - HUYTON Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Huyton - Huyton
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Knowsley, Archway Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Knowsley, Huyton Town Centre 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Knowsley, Poplar Bank 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Blacklow Brow, Blacklow Brow 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Huyton, Marina Crescent 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Huyton, Acacia Avenue 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Huyton, Yew Tree Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Huyton, Yew Tree Road 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Huyton, Willow Avenue 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Huyton, Cherry Tree Road 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Huyton, Linden Drive 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Huyton Park, Tarbock Road 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Huyton Park, The Park 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Huyton Park, Grahams Road 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1 247 1
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Knowsley, Archway Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Knowsley, Huyton Town Centre 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Knowsley, Poplar Bank 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Blacklow Brow, Blacklow Brow 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Huyton, Marina Crescent 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Huyton, Acacia Avenue 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Huyton, Yew Tree Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Huyton, Yew Tree Road 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Huyton, Willow Avenue 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Huyton, Cherry Tree Road 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Huyton, Linden Drive 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Huyton Park, Tarbock Road 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Huyton Park, The Park 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Huyton Park, Grahams Road 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Huyton, Huyton Bus Station 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:59:44 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.