Timetable for the 3A - Huyton - Speke Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 3A - Huyton - Speke Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Huyton Travel (licensed as Huyton Travel).

Timetable Start Date: 01/01/2021 End Date: 24/09/2022

bus timetable 3A Huyton - Speke
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Fazakerley -> Field Lane Estate -> Westvale -> Kirkby -> Northwood -> Southdene -> Knowsley -> Knowsley Park -> Stockbridge Village -> Woolfall Heath -> Roby -> Huyton Quarry -> Huyton -> Court Hey -> Belle Vale -> Bowring Park -> Gateacre -> Halewood -> Woolton -> Ditton -> Speke

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Speke -> Ditton -> Halewood -> Woolton -> Gateacre -> Belle Vale -> Court Hey -> Bowring Park -> Roby -> Blacklow Brow -> Knowsley -> Huyton -> Huyton Quarry

Map Showing the Routes of the 3A Huyton - Speke Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Huyton - Speke Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Stop 5, Speke, Liverpool04:3605:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3117:3618:3319:3320:33
Dunlop Road, Near, Speke Hall Avenue, Speke, Liverpool04:3705:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3217:3718:3419:3420:34
Stirling Road, adj, Speke Hall Avenue, Speke, Liverpool04:3705:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3217:3718:3419:3420:34
Estuary Banks, nr, Speke Hall Avenue, Speke, Liverpool04:3805:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3317:3818:3519:3520:35
Leeward Drive, Opposite, Estuary Banks, Speke, Liverpool04:3905:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3417:3918:3519:3520:35
Windward Drive, Opposite, Estuary Boulevard, Speke, Liverpool04:4005:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:3517:4018:3619:3620:36
Speke Hall Road, Adjacent, Speke Road, Speke, Liverpool04:4105:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:3617:4118:3719:3720:37
Evans Road, Adjacent, Speke Boulevard, Speke, Liverpool04:4205:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:3717:4218:3819:3820:38
Woodend Lane, Opposite, Speke Boulevard, Speke, Liverpool04:4305:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:3817:4318:3919:3920:39
Woodend Avenue, adj, Speke Boulevard, Speke, Liverpool04:4305:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:3817:4318:3919:3920:39
Morrisons, Stand 2, Penketh Drive, Speke, Liverpool04:4605:4606:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4117:4618:4119:4120:41
Lower Road, Adjacent, Higher Road, Ditton04:5305:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:4817:5318:4719:4720:47
Chemical Factory, Opposite, Lower Road, Halewood04:5305:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:4817:5318:4719:4720:47
Ditton Fold Farm, Opposite, Lower Road, Halewood04:5505:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5017:5518:4919:4920:49
Finch Lane, Near, Lower Road, Halewood04:5505:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5017:5518:4919:4920:49
Halewood Caravan Park, N-bound, Lower Road, Halewood04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5117:5618:5019:5020:50
Elwyn Drive, Adjacent, Church Road, Halewood04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5317:5818:5119:5120:51
Hollies Road, adj, Church Road, Halewood04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5317:5818:5119:5120:51
Halewood Station, Stop A, Hollies Road, Halewood05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0016:5518:0018:5319:5320:53
Halewood Station, Stop D, Wood Road, Halewood05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0016:5518:0018:5319:5320:53
Halewood Shopping Centre, Opposite, Hillingden Avenue, Halewood05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0116:5618:0118:5419:5420:54
Leathers Lane, Stop C, Halewood Shopping Centre, Halewood05:0206:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0216:5718:0218:5519:5520:55
Roseheath Drive, Near, Leathers Lane, Halewood05:0206:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0216:5718:0218:5519:5520:55
New Hutte Lane, NE-bound, Halewood05:0406:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0418:0418:5719:5720:57
New Hutte Lane, SW-bound, Halewood16:59
Torrington Drive, NW-bound, Halewood05:0606:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0118:0618:5919:5920:59
Torrington Drive, adj, Higher Road, Halewood05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0218:0719:0020:0021:00
Blackburne Drive, Near, Higher Road, Halewood05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0218:0719:0020:0021:00
Portway, Near, Higher Road, Halewood05:0906:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0418:0919:0120:0121:01
Roskell Road, adj, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Liverpool05:1006:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:0518:1019:0220:0221:02
Camberley Drive, E-bound, Halewood05:1206:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:0718:1219:0420:0421:04
Arncliffe Road, E-bound, Halewood05:1306:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:0818:1319:0520:0521:05
Arncliffe Road, W-bound, Halewood05:1406:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:0918:1419:0620:0621:06
Linkside Road, adj, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Liverpool05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1018:1519:0720:0721:07
Halewood Drive, adj, Halewood Road, Woolton, Liverpool05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1118:1719:0820:0821:08
Out Lane, Adjacent, Halewood Road, Woolton, Liverpool05:1806:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1218:1819:0920:0921:09
Hollytree Road, adj, Halewood Road, Gateacre, Liverpool05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1318:1919:1020:1021:10
Grange Lane, Adjacent, Belle Vale Road, Gateacre, Liverpool05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1418:1919:1120:1121:11
Belle Vue Road, Adjacent, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:1418:2019:1120:1121:11
Jones Farm Road, Opposite, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:1518:2119:1220:1221:12
Besford Road, NW-bound, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:1618:2219:1320:1321:13
Belle Vale Bus Station, Stop C, Hedgefield Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2306:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:1718:2319:1420:1421:14
Chislehurst Avenue, NE-bound, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:1818:2419:1520:1521:15
Hartsbourne Avenue, Nw-bound, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2706:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2118:2719:1720:1721:17
Hartsbourne Avenue, opp, Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2218:2819:1820:1821:18
Baldwin Avenue, adj, Chelwood Avenue, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2218:2819:1820:1821:18
Baldwin Avenue, Adjacent, Chelwood Avenue, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2318:2919:1920:1921:19
Glenconner Road, adj, Chelwood Avenue, Belle Vale, Liverpool05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:2418:3019:2020:2021:20
Grangewood, Opposite, Bowring Park Road, Court Hey, Bowring Park05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:2618:3219:2120:2121:21
Court Hey Road, Opposite, Roby Road, Court Hey, Bowring Park05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:2618:3219:2120:2121:21
Rimmer Avenue, Opposite, Roby Road, Bowring Park05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:2718:3319:2220:2221:22
Pilch Lane East, Adjacent, Roby Road, Roby, Huyton05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:2918:3519:2320:2321:23
Roby Station, Stop A, Roby Road, Roby, Huyton05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3118:3619:2420:2421:24
Anderton Terrace, nr, Roby Road, Roby, Huyton05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3118:3619:2420:2421:24
Roby Road, Adjacent, Archway Road, Blacklow Brow, Huyton05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3218:3819:2520:2521:25
Westmorland Road, Adjacent, Poplar Bank, Knowsley05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3418:3919:2620:2621:26
Huyton Bus Station, Stand 4, Derby Road, Huyton, Knowsley05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:3518:4019:2720:2721:27
School Lane, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Huyton Quarry, Huyton05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4118:4119:2820:2821:28
Brickfields, S-bound, Ellis Ashton Street, Huyton Quarry05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4118:4119:2820:2821:28
Wilson Road, Near, Stretton Way, Huyton Quarry, Huyton05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4418:4419:3120:3121:31

Week Days - outbound

NotesOperates on schooldays for school pupils only.
Haven Road, Adjacent, Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley, Liverpool05:41
Aintree Lane, Near, Valley Road, Field Lane Estate, Kirkby05:42
Ingoe Lane, Near, Valley Road, Field Lane Estate, Kirkby05:43
Elstead Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby05:46
Ingoe Close, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby05:46
Houlston Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby05:47
Richard Hesketh Drive, Opposite, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby05:47
Lingtree Road, Adjacent, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby05:48
Kirkby Station, Stop D, Whitefield Drive, Westvale, Kirkby05:49
Kirkby Station, Stop B, Kirkby Row, Westvale, Kirkby05:49
Old Hall Lane, Adjacent, Kirkby Row, Westvale, Kirkby05:50
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 2, Kirkby05:52
Old Hall Lane, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Kirkby05:53
Millbrook Drive, Adjacent, Hall Lane, Kirkby05:54
Briery Hey Avenue, opp, Old Rough Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:56
Bigdale Drive, Adjacent, Old Rough Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:56
Harleston Road, Adjacent, Quarryside Drive, Northwood, Kirkby05:57
Mintor Road, Opposite, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:57
Simonswood Walk, opp, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:58
Farrier Road, Opposite, Simonswood Lane, Northwood, Kirkby05:58
Lees Road, Adjacent, County Road, Southdene, Kirkby06:00
Moorgate Lane, Opposite, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby06:00
Britonside Avenue, Opposite, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby06:01
Sedburn Road, Opposite, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby06:01
Old Farm Road, Opposite, Moorgate Road North, Southdene, Kirkby06:02
Gellings Road, opp, School Lane, Knowsley06:04
Kitling Road, Adjacent, School Lane, Knowsley06:05
Tithebarn Road, Adjacent, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley06:07
Shop Road, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley06:08
Sugar Lane, adj, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley06:08
Shannons Lane, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley06:09
Croxteth Lane, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley06:09
Knowlsey Road Farm, Opposite, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley06:10
Nursery Farm, Near, Knowsley Lane, Knowsley Park, Knowsley06:10
Hillside Avenue, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley06:11
Waterpark Drive, Near, Stockbridge Lane, Stockbridge Village, Knowsley06:11
Fairclough Road, Adjacent, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:12
Barkbeth Road, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:12
Heath Road, adj, Stockbridge Lane, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:12
Terminus Road, Adjacent, Liverpool Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:13
Lincombe Road, opp, Liverpool Road, Woolfall Heath, Huyton06:13
Gentwood Road, Opposite, Kingsway, Knowsley06:14
Crown Way, adj, Kingsway, Knowsley06:15
Whitelodge Avenue, Adjacent, Kingsway, Knowsley06:16
Kingsway, Near, Rupert Road, Roby, Huyton06:16
Stanley Road, adj, Rupert Road, Roby, Huyton06:17
Westmorland Road, Adjacent, Poplar Bank, Knowsley06:18
Wilson Road, Near, Stretton Way, Huyton Quarry, Huyton04:1705:1707:1508:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:3220:32
Link Road, Opposite, Wilson Road, Huyton Quarry, Huyton04:1705:1707:1608:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:3320:33
Huyton Trade Centre, Outside, Wilson Road, Huyton Quarry, Huyton04:1705:1707:1608:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:3320:33
St Johns Road, Adjacent, Wilson Road, Huyton Quarry, Huyton04:1805:1807:1708:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:3420:34
Huyton Bus Station, Stand 3, Derby Road, Huyton, Knowsley04:1905:1906:1907:1908:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:3620:36
Archway Road, Stop J, Lathom Road, Knowsley04:1905:1906:1907:1908:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:3620:36
Huyton Town Centre, Stop N, Archway Road, Knowsley04:2005:2006:2007:2008:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:3720:37
Poplar Bank, Adjacent, Archway Road, Knowsley04:2005:2006:2007:2008:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:3720:37
Waterside Park, adj, Roby Road, Roby, Huyton04:2105:2106:2107:2108:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:3820:38
Lawton Road, adj, Roby Road, Roby, Huyton04:2205:2206:2207:2208:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3820:38
Bridge Road, Stop B, Roby Road, Roby, Huyton04:2205:2206:2207:2208:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3920:39
Pilch Lane East, Opposite, Roby Road, Roby, Huyton04:2305:2306:2307:2308:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:4020:40
Court Hey Church, o/s, Roby Road, Court Hey, Bowring Park04:2505:2506:2507:2508:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:4120:41
Court Hey Road, Adjacent, Roby Road, Court Hey, Bowring Park04:2505:2506:2507:2508:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:4120:41
Grangewood, Adjacent, Roby Road, Court Hey, Bowring Park04:2605:2606:2607:2608:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:4220:42
Inchape Road, adj, Chelwood Avenue, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:2705:2706:2707:2708:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2619:4220:42
Thornton Road, adj, Chelwood Avenue, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:2805:2806:2807:2808:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2719:4320:43
Baldwin Avenue, opp, Chelwood Avenue, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:2905:2906:2907:2908:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2819:4420:44
Hartsbourne Avenue, SW-bound, Childwall Valley Road, Bowring Park, Liverpool04:2905:2906:2907:2908:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2819:4420:44
Wellgreen Road, Adjacent, Hartsbourne Avenue, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:3005:3006:3007:3008:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2919:4520:45
Craighurst Road, adj, Hartsbourne Avenue, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:3105:3106:3107:3108:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2919:4520:45
Hartsbourne Avenue, SE-bound, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:3305:3306:3307:3308:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3019:4620:46
Chislehurst Avenue, opp, Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:3405:3406:3407:3408:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3219:4820:48
Belle Vale Bus Station, Stop B, Hedgefield Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:3605:3606:3607:3608:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3319:4920:49
Besford Road, SE-bound, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:3605:3606:3607:3608:3708:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3319:4920:49
Jones Farm Road, adj, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:3705:3706:3707:3708:3808:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3419:5020:50
Lee Vale Road, adj, Belle Vale Road, Belle Vale, Liverpool04:3805:3806:3807:3808:3908:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:5120:51
Halewood Road, Adjacent, Belle Vale Road, Gateacre, Liverpool04:3805:3806:3807:3808:3908:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:5120:51
The Nook, Adjacent, Halewood Road, Gateacre, Liverpool04:3905:3906:3907:3908:4108:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3619:5220:52
Roxborough Walk, adj, Halewood Road, Halewood04:4005:4006:4007:4008:4208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3719:5320:53
Halewood Way, Opposite, Halewood Road, Halewood04:4105:4106:4107:4108:4308:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3819:5420:54
Arncliffe Road, Adjacent, Mackets Lane, Halewood04:4305:4306:4307:4308:4508:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:3919:5520:55
Arncliffe Road, E-bound, Halewood04:4305:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4019:5620:56
Arncliffe Road, W-bound, Halewood04:4505:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4119:5720:57
Camberley Drive, W-bound, Halewood04:4705:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4319:5920:59
Camberley Drive, adj, Mackets Lane, Woolton, Halewood04:4705:4706:4707:4708:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4319:5920:59
Roskell Road, Opposite, Mackets Lane, Halewood04:4805:4806:4807:4808:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4420:0021:00
Mackets Lane, adj, Higher Road, Halewood04:4905:4906:4907:4908:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4520:0121:01
Blackburne Drive, Opposite, Higher Road, Halewood04:5005:5006:5007:5008:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4620:0221:02
Torrington Drive, SE-bound, Halewood04:5305:5306:5307:5308:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:4820:0421:04
New Hutte Lane, NE-bound, Halewood04:5405:5406:5407:5408:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4920:0521:05
Higher Road, adj, Leathers Lane, Halewood04:5505:5506:5507:5508:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5020:0621:06
Beechwood Avenue, adj, Leathers Lane, Halewood04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5120:0721:07
Halewood Shopping Centre, Opposite, Leathers Lane, Halewood04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5120:0721:07
Leathers Lane, Stop A, Halewood Shopping Centre, Halewood04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5320:0921:09
Halewood Station, Stop C, Wood Road, Halewood04:5905:5906:5907:5908:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5420:1021:10
Halewood Station, Stop B, Hollies Road, Halewood05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5520:1121:11
Rutland Avenue, Opposite, Hollies Road, Halewood05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5520:1121:11
Church Road, adj, Hollies Road, Halewood05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5520:1121:11
Hollies Road, Opposite, Church Road, Halewood05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5620:1221:12
Rawlinson Crescent, Opposite, Lower Road, Halewood05:0206:0207:0208:0209:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5620:1221:12
Halewood Caravan Park, N-bound, Lower Road, Halewood05:0406:0407:0408:0409:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5820:1421:14
Brook House Farm, Outside, Lower Road, Halewood05:0506:0507:0508:0509:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5920:1521:15
Chemical Factory, Outside, Lower Road, Halewood05:0606:0607:0608:0609:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0020:1621:16
Carr Lane, Adjacent, Higher Road, Ditton05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0120:1721:17
Morrisons, Stand 1, Penketh Drive, Speke, Liverpool06:1407:1408:1409:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:0720:2321:23
Jaguar Land Rover Factory, opp, South Road, Halewood05:12
Western Avenue, adj, Speke Boulevard, Speke, Liverpool05:1506:1607:1608:1609:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:0820:2421:24
Woodend Lane, adj, Speke Boulevard, Speke, Liverpool05:1506:1607:1608:1609:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:0820:2421:24
Longman Drive, Adjacent, Speke Boulevard, Speke, Liverpool05:1606:1607:1608:1609:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:0920:2521:25
Speke Hall Avenue, Adjacent, Speke Road, Speke, Liverpool05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1020:2621:26
Estuary Banks, Adjacent, Estuary Boulevard, Speke, Liverpool05:1806:1907:1908:1909:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1120:2721:27
Leeward Drive, Adjacent, Estuary Banks, Speke, Liverpool05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1120:2721:27
Cartwrights Farm Road, nr, Speke Hall Avenue, Speke, Liverpool05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:1220:2821:28
Speke Church Road, adj, Speke Hall Avenue, Speke, Liverpool05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:1220:2821:28
Dunlop Road, Near, Speke Hall Avenue, Speke, Liverpool05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:1320:2921:29
Western Avenue, adj, Hale Road, Speke, Liverpool05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1420:3021:30
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Stop 1, Speke, Liverpool05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:1520:3121:31

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.