Timetable for the 411 - NEW BRIGHTON - WOODSIDE - NEW BRIGHTON Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 411 - NEW BRIGHTON - WOODSIDE - NEW BRIGHTON Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Merseyside Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 411 NEW BRIGHTON - WOODSIDE - NEW BRIGHTON

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 411 NEW BRIGHTON - WOODSIDE - NEW BRIGHTON Bus.

Bus Timetable for the NEW BRIGHTON - WOODSIDE - NEW BRIGHTON Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
New Brighton, Wallasey - New Brighton, Wallasey
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
New Brighton, Morrisons 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
New Brighton, Magazine Lane 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
New Brighton, Birch Grove 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
North Egremont, Hale Road 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
North Egremont, Radnor Drive 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Egremont, Manor Road 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Egremont, St Brides Road 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Egremont, Rice Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Egremont, Elmswood Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
South Egremont, Queens Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Seacombe, Riverview Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Seacombe, Shirley Street 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Seacombe, Keegan Drive 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Seacombe, Corbyn Street 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Oakdale, East Float Quay 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Oakdale, Oakdale Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Poulton, Dock Road 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Birkenhead, Corporation Road 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
St Anne, Birkenhead Park Station 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Birkenhead Park, Livingtone Street 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Birkenhead Park, Trinity Street 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Birkenhead Park, Watson Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Birkenhead, Clwyd Street 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Birkenhead, Price Street 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Woodside, Hamilton Street 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Birkenhead, Cleveland Street 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Poulton, Dock Road 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Poulton, Oakdale Road 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Oakdale, East Float Quay 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Seacombe, Wheatland Lane 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Seacombe, Borough Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Seacombe, Brougham Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
South Egremont, Bell Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
South Egremont, Church Lane 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Egremont, Union Street 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Egremont, St Brides Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Egremont, Manor Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
North Egremont, Elgin Drive 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
North Egremont, Hale Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
New Brighton, Sandfield Road 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
New Brighton, Rowson Street 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
New Brighton, Rowson Street 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
New Brighton, Morrisons 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
New Brighton, Magazine Lane 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
New Brighton, Birch Grove 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
North Egremont, Hale Road 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
North Egremont, Radnor Drive 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Egremont, Manor Road 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Egremont, St Brides Road 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Egremont, Rice Lane 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Egremont, Elmswood Road 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
South Egremont, Queens Road 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Seacombe, Riverview Road 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Seacombe, Shirley Street 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Seacombe, Keegan Drive 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Seacombe, Corbyn Street 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Oakdale, East Float Quay 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Oakdale, Oakdale Road 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Poulton, Dock Road 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Birkenhead, Corporation Road 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
St Anne, Birkenhead Park Station 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Birkenhead Park, Livingtone Street 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Birkenhead Park, Trinity Street 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Birkenhead Park, Watson Street 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Birkenhead, Clwyd Street 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Birkenhead, Price Street 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Woodside, Hamilton Street 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Birkenhead, Cleveland Street 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Poulton, Dock Road 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
Poulton, Oakdale Road 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Oakdale, East Float Quay 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
Seacombe, Wheatland Lane 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24
Seacombe, Borough Road 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Seacombe, Brougham Road 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
South Egremont, Bell Road 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
South Egremont, Church Lane 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Egremont, Union Street 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Egremont, St Brides Road 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Egremont, Manor Road 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29
North Egremont, Elgin Drive 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
North Egremont, Hale Road 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
New Brighton, Sandfield Road 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
New Brighton, Rowson Street 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
New Brighton, Rowson Street 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1
New Brighton, Morrisons 20:38 21:38 22:38
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 20:38 21:38 22:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 20:40 21:40 22:40
New Brighton, Magazine Lane 20:40 21:40 22:40
New Brighton, Birch Grove 20:41 21:41 22:41
North Egremont, Hale Road 20:42 21:42 22:42
North Egremont, Radnor Drive 20:42 21:42 22:42
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 20:43 21:43 22:43
Egremont, Manor Road 20:44 21:44 22:44
Egremont, St Brides Road 20:44 21:44 22:44
Egremont, Rice Lane 20:45 21:45 22:45
Egremont, Elmswood Road 20:46 21:46 22:46
South Egremont, Queens Road 20:46 21:46 22:46
Seacombe, Riverview Road 20:47 21:47 22:47
Seacombe, Shirley Street 20:48 21:48 22:48
Seacombe, Keegan Drive 20:48 21:48 22:48
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 20:50 21:50 22:50
Seacombe, Corbyn Street 20:50 21:50 22:50
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 20:51 21:51 22:51
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 20:52 21:52 22:52
Oakdale, East Float Quay 20:52 21:52 22:52
Oakdale, Oakdale Road 20:53 21:53 22:53
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 20:54 21:54 22:54
Poulton, Dock Road 20:54 21:54 22:54
Birkenhead, Corporation Road 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Anne, Birkenhead Park Station 20:57 21:57 22:57
Birkenhead Park, Livingtone Street 20:58 21:58 22:58
Birkenhead Park, Trinity Street 20:59 21:59 22:59
Birkenhead Park, Watson Street 21:00 22:00 23:00
Birkenhead, Clwyd Street 21:01 22:01 23:01
Birkenhead, Price Street 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woodside, Hamilton Street 21:06 22:06 23:06
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 21:07 22:07 23:07
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 21:07 22:07  
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 21:08 22:08  
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 21:09 22:09  
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 21:12 22:12  
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 21:13 22:13  
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 21:14 22:14  
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 21:15 22:15  
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 21:15 22:15  
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station 21:17 22:17  
Birkenhead, Cleveland Street 21:17 22:17  
Poulton, Dock Road 21:19 22:19  
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 21:19 22:19  
Poulton, Oakdale Road 21:20 22:20  
Oakdale, East Float Quay 21:21 22:21  
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 21:21 22:21  
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 21:22 22:22  
Seacombe, Wheatland Lane 21:22 22:22  
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 21:24 22:24  
Seacombe, Borough Road 21:25 22:25  
Seacombe, Brougham Road 21:25 22:25  
South Egremont, Bell Road 21:26 22:26  
South Egremont, Church Lane 21:27 22:27  
Egremont, Union Street 21:27 22:27  
Egremont, St Brides Road 21:28 22:28  
Egremont, Manor Road 21:28 22:28  
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 21:29 22:29  
North Egremont, Elgin Drive 21:30 22:30  
North Egremont, Hale Road 21:30 22:30  
New Brighton, Sandfield Road 21:31 22:31  
New Brighton, Rowson Street 21:32 22:32  
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 21:33 22:33  
New Brighton, Rowson Street 21:34 22:34  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
New Brighton, Morrisons 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
New Brighton, Magazine Lane 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
New Brighton, Birch Grove 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
North Egremont, Hale Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
North Egremont, Radnor Drive 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Egremont, Manor Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Egremont, St Brides Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Egremont, Rice Lane 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Egremont, Elmswood Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
South Egremont, Queens Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Seacombe, Riverview Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Seacombe, Shirley Street 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Seacombe, Keegan Drive 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Seacombe, Corbyn Street 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Oakdale, East Float Quay 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Oakdale, Oakdale Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Poulton, Dock Road 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Birkenhead, Corporation Road 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
St Anne, Birkenhead Park Station 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Birkenhead Park, Livingtone Street 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Birkenhead Park, Trinity Street 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Birkenhead Park, Watson Street 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Birkenhead, Clwyd Street 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Birkenhead, Price Street 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Woodside, Hamilton Street 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Birkenhead, Cleveland Street 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Poulton, Dock Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Poulton, Oakdale Road 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Oakdale, East Float Quay 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Seacombe, Wheatland Lane 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Seacombe, Borough Road 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Seacombe, Brougham Road 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
South Egremont, Bell Road 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
South Egremont, Church Lane 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Egremont, Union Street 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Egremont, St Brides Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Egremont, Manor Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
North Egremont, Elgin Drive 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
North Egremont, Hale Road 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
New Brighton, Sandfield Road 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
New Brighton, Rowson Street 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
New Brighton, Rowson Street 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
New Brighton, Morrisons 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40
New Brighton, Magazine Lane 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40
New Brighton, Birch Grove 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
North Egremont, Hale Road 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
North Egremont, Radnor Drive 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43
Egremont, Manor Road 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Egremont, St Brides Road 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Egremont, Rice Lane 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Egremont, Elmswood Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
South Egremont, Queens Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Seacombe, Riverview Road 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
Seacombe, Shirley Street 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Seacombe, Keegan Drive 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Seacombe, Corbyn Street 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Oakdale, East Float Quay 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Oakdale, Oakdale Road 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Poulton, Dock Road 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Birkenhead, Corporation Road 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
St Anne, Birkenhead Park Station 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Birkenhead Park, Livingtone Street 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Birkenhead Park, Trinity Street 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Birkenhead Park, Watson Street 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Birkenhead, Clwyd Street 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Birkenhead, Price Street 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Woodside, Hamilton Street 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Birkenhead, Cleveland Street 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Poulton, Dock Road 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Poulton, Oakdale Road 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Oakdale, East Float Quay 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Seacombe, Wheatland Lane 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Seacombe, Borough Road 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Seacombe, Brougham Road 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
South Egremont, Bell Road 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
South Egremont, Church Lane 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Egremont, Union Street 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Egremont, St Brides Road 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Egremont, Manor Road 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
North Egremont, Elgin Drive 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
North Egremont, Hale Road 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
New Brighton, Sandfield Road 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
New Brighton, Rowson Street 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
New Brighton, Rowson Street 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  411 1
New Brighton, Morrisons 22:38
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 22:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 22:40
New Brighton, Magazine Lane 22:40
New Brighton, Birch Grove 22:41
North Egremont, Hale Road 22:42
North Egremont, Radnor Drive 22:42
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 22:43
Egremont, Manor Road 22:44
Egremont, St Brides Road 22:44
Egremont, Rice Lane 22:45
Egremont, Elmswood Road 22:46
South Egremont, Queens Road 22:46
Seacombe, Riverview Road 22:47
Seacombe, Shirley Street 22:48
Seacombe, Keegan Drive 22:48
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 22:50
Seacombe, Corbyn Street 22:50
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 22:51
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 22:52
Oakdale, East Float Quay 22:52
Oakdale, Oakdale Road 22:53
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 22:54
Poulton, Dock Road 22:54
Birkenhead, Corporation Road 22:55
St Anne, Birkenhead Park Station 22:57
Birkenhead Park, Livingtone Street 22:58
Birkenhead Park, Trinity Street 22:59
Birkenhead Park, Watson Street 23:00
Birkenhead, Clwyd Street 23:01
Birkenhead, Price Street 23:04
Woodside, Hamilton Street 23:06
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 23:07
Woodside, Woodside Interchange  
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station  
Birkenhead, Argyle Street  
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station  
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue  
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street  
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East  
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street  
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station  
Birkenhead, Cleveland Street  
Poulton, Dock Road  
Poulton, Gorsey Lane  
Poulton, Oakdale Road  
Oakdale, East Float Quay  
Oakdale, Kelvin Park  
Seacombe, Kelvin Road  
Seacombe, Wheatland Lane  
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal  
Seacombe, Borough Road  
Seacombe, Brougham Road  
South Egremont, Bell Road  
South Egremont, Church Lane  
Egremont, Union Street  
Egremont, St Brides Road  
Egremont, Manor Road  
North Egremont, Caithness Drive  
North Egremont, Elgin Drive  
North Egremont, Hale Road  
New Brighton, Sandfield Road  
New Brighton, Rowson Street  
New Brighton, Cressingham Road  
New Brighton, Rowson Street  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Sunday
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
New Brighton, Morrisons 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
New Brighton, Magazine Lane 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
New Brighton, Birch Grove 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
North Egremont, Hale Road 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
North Egremont, Radnor Drive 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Egremont, Manor Road 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Egremont, St Brides Road 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Egremont, Rice Lane 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Egremont, Elmswood Road 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
South Egremont, Queens Road 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Seacombe, Riverview Road 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Seacombe, Shirley Street 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Seacombe, Keegan Drive 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Seacombe, Corbyn Street 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Oakdale, East Float Quay 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Oakdale, Oakdale Road 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Poulton, Dock Road 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Birkenhead, Corporation Road 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
St Anne, Birkenhead Park Station 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Birkenhead Park, Livingtone Street 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Birkenhead Park, Trinity Street 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Birkenhead Park, Watson Street 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Birkenhead, Clwyd Street 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Birkenhead, Price Street 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Woodside, Hamilton Street 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Birkenhead, Cleveland Street 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Poulton, Dock Road 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Poulton, Oakdale Road 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Oakdale, East Float Quay 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Seacombe, Wheatland Lane 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Seacombe, Borough Road 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Seacombe, Brougham Road 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
South Egremont, Bell Road 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
South Egremont, Church Lane 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Egremont, Union Street 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Egremont, St Brides Road 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Egremont, Manor Road 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
North Egremont, Elgin Drive 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
North Egremont, Hale Road 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
New Brighton, Sandfield Road 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
New Brighton, Rowson Street 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
New Brighton, Rowson Street 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1 411 1
New Brighton, Morrisons 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
New Brighton, Rowson Street 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
New Brighton, Magazine Lane 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
New Brighton, Birch Grove 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
North Egremont, Hale Road 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
North Egremont, Radnor Drive 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Egremont, Manor Road 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Egremont, St Brides Road 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Egremont, Rice Lane 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Egremont, Elmswood Road 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
South Egremont, Queens Road 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Seacombe, Riverview Road 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Seacombe, Shirley Street 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Seacombe, Keegan Drive 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Seacombe, Corbyn Street 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Oakdale, East Float Quay 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Oakdale, Oakdale Road 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Poulton, Dock Road 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Birkenhead, Corporation Road 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Anne, Birkenhead Park Station 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Birkenhead Park, Livingtone Street 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Birkenhead Park, Trinity Street 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Birkenhead Park, Watson Street 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Birkenhead, Clwyd Street 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Birkenhead, Price Street 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woodside, Hamilton Street 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Woodside, Woodside Interchange 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07  
Woodside, Hamilton Square Station 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08  
Birkenhead, Argyle Street 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09  
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12  
Birkenhead, Parkfield Avenue 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13  
Birkenhead Park, Exmouth Street 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14  
Birkenhead Park, Park Road East 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15  
Birkenhead Park, Newling Street 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15  
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Park Station 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17  
Birkenhead, Cleveland Street 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17  
Poulton, Dock Road 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19  
Poulton, Gorsey Lane 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19  
Poulton, Oakdale Road 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20  
Oakdale, East Float Quay 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21  
Oakdale, Kelvin Park 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21  
Seacombe, Kelvin Road 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Seacombe, Wheatland Lane 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22  
Seacombe, Seacombe Ferry Terminal 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24  
Seacombe, Borough Road 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25  
Seacombe, Brougham Road 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25  
South Egremont, Bell Road 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26  
South Egremont, Church Lane 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Egremont, Union Street 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27  
Egremont, St Brides Road 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28  
Egremont, Manor Road 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28  
North Egremont, Caithness Drive 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29  
North Egremont, Elgin Drive 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30  
North Egremont, Hale Road 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30  
New Brighton, Sandfield Road 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31  
New Brighton, Rowson Street 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32  
New Brighton, Cressingham Road 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33  
New Brighton, Rowson Street 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34  
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:34:52 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.