Timetable for the 492 - BIRKENHEAD - BEECHWOOD - BIRKENHEAD Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 492 - BIRKENHEAD - BEECHWOOD - BIRKENHEAD Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Merseyside Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 492 BIRKENHEAD - BEECHWOOD - BIRKENHEAD

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 492 BIRKENHEAD - BEECHWOOD - BIRKENHEAD Bus.

Bus Timetable for the BIRKENHEAD - BEECHWOOD - BIRKENHEAD Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Birkenhead - Birkenhead
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1
Birkenhead, Plumer Drive 07:12                          
Birkenhead, Grange Road   07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Birkenhead, Dundonald Street 07:12                          
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station   07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Birkenhead, Arkle Road 07:13                          
Birkenhead, Catherine Street   07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Bidston, Challis Street 07:14                          
Birkenhead, Cook Street   07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Bidston, Hoblyn Road 07:15                          
Birkenhead, Oak Bank   07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Bidston, Hurrell Road 07:16                          
Oxton, Woodchurch Road   07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Bidston, Bidston Village Road 07:16                          
Oxton, Lynn Bank   07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Bidston, Eleanor Road 07:17                          
Oxton, Columbia Road   07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Beechwood, Bidston Village Road 07:18                          
Oxton, Arnside Road   07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Beechwood, St Oswalds Avenue 07:19                          
Oxton, Beresford Road   07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Beechwood, Bidston Green Drive 07:19                          
Oxton, Kingsmead Road   07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Beechwood, Beechwood Drive 07:21                          
Oxton, Shrewsbury Close   07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Beechwood, Fifth Avenue 07:21                          
Claughton, Tollemache Road   07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Beechwood, Third Avenue 07:22                          
Claughton, Upton Road   07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Beechwood, Second Avenue 07:22                          
Birkenhead Park, Bidston Avenue   07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Beechwood, First Avenue 07:24                          
Birkenhead, Plumer Drive   07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Noctorum, Upton Station 07:24                          
Birkenhead, Dundonald Street   07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Noctorum, Beryl Road 07:25                          
Birkenhead, Arkle Road   07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Noctorum, St Peters Way 07:26                          
Bidston, Challis Street   07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Noctorum, Ormond Way 07:27                          
Bidston, Hoblyn Road   07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Noctorum, Eastview Close 07:27                          
Bidston, Hurrell Road   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Noctorum, Moorfields Avenue 07:28                          
Bidston, Bidston Village Road   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Noctorum, Hogarth Drive 07:29                          
Bidston, Eleanor Road   07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Oxton, Hargrave Avenue 07:30                          
Beechwood, Bidston Village Road   07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Oxton, Flatt Lane 07:32                          
Beechwood, St Oswalds Avenue   07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Oxton, Bidston Road 07:32                          
Beechwood, Bidston Green Drive   07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Oxton, Village Road 07:33                          
Beechwood, Beechwood Drive   07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Oxton, Hillside View 07:33                          
Beechwood, Fifth Avenue   07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Oxton, Rose Mount 07:34                          
Beechwood, Third Avenue   07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Arno Hill, Fairview Road 07:36                          
Beechwood, Second Avenue   07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Prenton, Moss Lane 07:37                          
Beechwood, First Avenue   07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Arno Hill, Gorsefield Road 07:38                          
Noctorum, Upton Station   07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Arno Hill, Heatherdale Close 07:39                          
Noctorum, Beryl Road   07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Oxton, South Hill Road 07:40                          
Noctorum, St Peters Way   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Birkenhead, Town View 07:42                          
Noctorum, Ormond Way   07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Birkenhead, Grange View 07:42                          
Noctorum, Eastview Close   07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Birkenhead, Barton Street 07:44                          
Noctorum, Moorfields Avenue   07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Birkenhead, Whetstone Lane 07:45                          
Noctorum, Hogarth Drive   07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Birkenhead, Clifton Crescent 07:46                          
Oxton, Hargrave Avenue   08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Birkenhead, Grange Road 07:48                          
Oxton, Flatt Lane   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Oxton, Bidston Road   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Oxton, Village Road   08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Oxton, Hillside View   08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Oxton, Rose Mount   08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Arno Hill, Fairview Road   08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Prenton, Moss Lane   08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Arno Hill, Gorsefield Road   08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Arno Hill, Heatherdale Close   08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Oxton, South Hill Road   08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Birkenhead, Town View   08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Birkenhead, Grange View   08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Birkenhead, Barton Street   08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Birkenhead, Whetstone Lane   08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Birkenhead, Clifton Crescent   08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Birkenhead, Grange Road   08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1
Birkenhead, Plumer Drive                  
Birkenhead, Grange Road 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Birkenhead, Dundonald Street                  
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Birkenhead, Arkle Road                  
Birkenhead, Catherine Street 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Bidston, Challis Street                  
Birkenhead, Cook Street 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Bidston, Hoblyn Road                  
Birkenhead, Oak Bank 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Bidston, Hurrell Road                  
Oxton, Woodchurch Road 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Bidston, Bidston Village Road                  
Oxton, Lynn Bank 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Bidston, Eleanor Road                  
Oxton, Columbia Road 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Beechwood, Bidston Village Road                  
Oxton, Arnside Road 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Beechwood, St Oswalds Avenue                  
Oxton, Beresford Road 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Beechwood, Bidston Green Drive                  
Oxton, Kingsmead Road 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Beechwood, Beechwood Drive                  
Oxton, Shrewsbury Close 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Beechwood, Fifth Avenue                  
Claughton, Tollemache Road 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Beechwood, Third Avenue                  
Claughton, Upton Road 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Beechwood, Second Avenue                  
Birkenhead Park, Bidston Avenue 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Beechwood, First Avenue                  
Birkenhead, Plumer Drive 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Noctorum, Upton Station                  
Birkenhead, Dundonald Street 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Noctorum, Beryl Road                  
Birkenhead, Arkle Road 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Noctorum, St Peters Way                  
Bidston, Challis Street 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Noctorum, Ormond Way                  
Bidston, Hoblyn Road 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Noctorum, Eastview Close                  
Bidston, Hurrell Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Noctorum, Moorfields Avenue                  
Bidston, Bidston Village Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Noctorum, Hogarth Drive                  
Bidston, Eleanor Road 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Oxton, Hargrave Avenue                  
Beechwood, Bidston Village Road 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Oxton, Flatt Lane                  
Beechwood, St Oswalds Avenue 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Oxton, Bidston Road                  
Beechwood, Bidston Green Drive 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Oxton, Village Road                  
Beechwood, Beechwood Drive 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Oxton, Hillside View                  
Beechwood, Fifth Avenue 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Oxton, Rose Mount                  
Beechwood, Third Avenue 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Arno Hill, Fairview Road                  
Beechwood, Second Avenue 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Prenton, Moss Lane                  
Beechwood, First Avenue 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Arno Hill, Gorsefield Road                  
Noctorum, Upton Station 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Arno Hill, Heatherdale Close                  
Noctorum, Beryl Road 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Oxton, South Hill Road                  
Noctorum, St Peters Way 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Birkenhead, Town View                  
Noctorum, Ormond Way 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Birkenhead, Grange View                  
Noctorum, Eastview Close 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Birkenhead, Barton Street                  
Noctorum, Moorfields Avenue 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Birkenhead, Whetstone Lane                  
Noctorum, Hogarth Drive 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Birkenhead, Clifton Crescent                  
Oxton, Hargrave Avenue 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Birkenhead, Grange Road                  
Oxton, Flatt Lane 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Oxton, Bidston Road 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Oxton, Village Road 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Oxton, Hillside View 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Oxton, Rose Mount 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Arno Hill, Fairview Road 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Prenton, Moss Lane 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Arno Hill, Gorsefield Road 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Arno Hill, Heatherdale Close 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Oxton, South Hill Road 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Birkenhead, Town View 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Birkenhead, Grange View 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Birkenhead, Barton Street 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Birkenhead, Whetstone Lane 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Birkenhead, Clifton Crescent 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Birkenhead, Grange Road 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1
Birkenhead, Grange Road 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Birkenhead, Catherine Street 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Birkenhead, Cook Street 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Birkenhead, Oak Bank 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Oxton, Woodchurch Road 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Oxton, Lynn Bank 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Oxton, Columbia Road 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Oxton, Arnside Road 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Oxton, Beresford Road 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Oxton, Kingsmead Road 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Oxton, Shrewsbury Close 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Claughton, Tollemache Road 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Claughton, Upton Road 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Birkenhead Park, Bidston Avenue 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Birkenhead, Plumer Drive 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Birkenhead, Dundonald Street 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Birkenhead, Arkle Road 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Bidston, Challis Street 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Bidston, Hoblyn Road 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Bidston, Hurrell Road 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Bidston, Bidston Village Road 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Bidston, Eleanor Road 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Beechwood, Bidston Village Road 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Beechwood, St Oswalds Avenue 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Beechwood, Bidston Green Drive 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Beechwood, Beechwood Drive 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Beechwood, Fifth Avenue 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Beechwood, Third Avenue 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Beechwood, Second Avenue 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Beechwood, First Avenue 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Noctorum, Upton Station 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Noctorum, Beryl Road 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Noctorum, St Peters Way 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Noctorum, Ormond Way 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Noctorum, Eastview Close 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Noctorum, Moorfields Avenue 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Noctorum, Hogarth Drive 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Oxton, Hargrave Avenue 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Oxton, Flatt Lane 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Oxton, Bidston Road 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Oxton, Village Road 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Oxton, Hillside View 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Oxton, Rose Mount 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Arno Hill, Fairview Road 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Prenton, Moss Lane 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Arno Hill, Gorsefield Road 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Arno Hill, Heatherdale Close 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Oxton, South Hill Road 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Birkenhead, Town View 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Birkenhead, Grange View 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Birkenhead, Barton Street 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Birkenhead, Whetstone Lane 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Birkenhead, Clifton Crescent 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Birkenhead, Grange Road 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  492 1 492 1 492 1 492 1
Birkenhead, Grange Road 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Birkenhead, Birkenhead Bus Station 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Birkenhead, Catherine Street 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Birkenhead, Cook Street 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Birkenhead, Oak Bank 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Oxton, Woodchurch Road 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Oxton, Lynn Bank 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Oxton, Columbia Road 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Oxton, Arnside Road 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Oxton, Beresford Road 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Oxton, Kingsmead Road 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Oxton, Shrewsbury Close 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Claughton, Tollemache Road 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Claughton, Upton Road 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Birkenhead Park, Bidston Avenue 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Birkenhead, Plumer Drive 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Birkenhead, Dundonald Street 16:12 16:42    
Birkenhead, Arkle Road 16:13 16:43    
Bidston, Challis Street 16:14 16:44    
Bidston, Hoblyn Road 16:15 16:45    
Bidston, Hurrell Road 16:16 16:46    
Bidston, Bidston Village Road 16:16 16:46    
Bidston, Eleanor Road 16:17 16:47    
Beechwood, Bidston Village Road 16:18 16:48    
Beechwood, St Oswalds Avenue 16:19 16:49    
Beechwood, Bidston Green Drive 16:19 16:49    
Beechwood, Beechwood Drive 16:21 16:51    
Beechwood, Fifth Avenue 16:21 16:51    
Beechwood, Third Avenue 16:22 16:52    
Beechwood, Second Avenue 16:22 16:52    
Beechwood, First Avenue 16:24 16:54    
Noctorum, Upton Station 16:24 16:54    
Noctorum, Beryl Road 16:25 16:55    
Noctorum, St Peters Way 16:26 16:56    
Noctorum, Ormond Way 16:27 16:57    
Noctorum, Eastview Close 16:27 16:57    
Noctorum, Moorfields Avenue 16:28 16:58    
Noctorum, Hogarth Drive 16:29 16:59    
Oxton, Hargrave Avenue 16:30 17:00    
Oxton, Flatt Lane 16:32 17:02    
Oxton, Bidston Road 16:32 17:02    
Oxton, Village Road 16:33 17:03    
Oxton, Hillside View 16:33 17:03    
Oxton, Rose Mount 16:34 17:04    
Arno Hill, Fairview Road 16:36 17:06    
Prenton, Moss Lane 16:37 17:07    
Arno Hill, Gorsefield Road 16:38 17:08    
Arno Hill, Heatherdale Close 16:39 17:09    
Oxton, South Hill Road 16:40 17:10    
Birkenhead, Town View 16:42 17:12    
Birkenhead, Grange View 16:42 17:12    
Birkenhead, Barton Street 16:44 17:14    
Birkenhead, Whetstone Lane 16:45 17:15    
Birkenhead, Clifton Crescent 16:46 17:16    
Birkenhead, Grange Road 16:48 17:18    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:37:40 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.