Timetable for the 658 - Sandy Lane / Wallasey Village - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 658 - Sandy Lane / Wallasey Village - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Selwyns (licensed as Selwyns).

Timetable Start Date: 04/01/2022 End Date: 30/12/2022

bus timetable 658 Sandy Lane / Wallasey Village - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 658 Sandy Lane / Wallasey Village - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Sandy Lane / Wallasey Village - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

NotesOperates on schooldays only.
Wallasey Village, Adjacent, Sandy Lane, Wallasey14:57
Village Way, Opposite, Wallasey Village, Wallasey14:57
St Johns Road, Adjacent, Wallasey Village, Wallasey14:57
Perrin Road, Opposite, Wallasey Village, Wallasey14:58
School Lane, Opposite, Breck Road, Wallasey14:58
Loretto Road, Adjacent, Wallasey Road, Wallasey14:59
Rullerton Road, Adjacent, Torrington Road, Wallasey15:00
Eric Road, Adjacent, Torrington Road, Wallasey15:01
Thorncliffe Road, Opposite, Marlowe Road, Wallasey15:01
Love Lane, opp, Woodstock Road, Wallasey15:02
Poulton Road, Adjacent, Gorsey Lane, Wallasey15:02
Gorsedale Road, Adjacent, Gorsey Lane, Wallasey15:03
Dock Road, Near, Duke Street, Wallasey15:05
Corporation Road, Near, Duke Street, Birkenhead15:05
Birkenhead Park Station, Stop B, Duke Street, Birkenhead15:07
Ashville Road, Stop D, Park Road North, Birkenhead15:07
Morley Avenue, Opposite, Park Road North, Birkenhead15:07
Plumer Drive, Opposite, Laird Street, Birkenhead15:09
Dundonald Street, adj, Laird Street, Birkenhead15:09
Laird Street, Taxi Rank, Birkenhead15:10
Arkle Road, adj, Laird Street, Birkenhead15:10
Challis Street, Opposite, Hoylake Road, Birkenhead15:11
Hoblyn Road, Adjacent, Hoylake Road, Birkenhead15:11
Hurrell Road, opp, Hoylake Road, Birkenhead15:13
Bidston Village Road, adj, Hoylake Road, Birkenhead15:13
Eleanor Road, Near, Bidston Village Road, Birkenhead15:14
Fender Way, Adjacent, Bidston View, Birkenhead15:15
St Oswalds Avenue, Adjacent, Fender Way, Birkenhead15:16
Bidston Green Drive, Adjacent, Fender Way, Birkenhead15:16
Beechwood Drive, Adjacent, Fender Way, Birkenhead15:17
Fifth Avenue, Adjacent, Fender Way, Birkenhead15:18
Third Avenue, Adjacent, Fender Way, Birkenhead15:19
Second Avenue, Adjacent, Fender Way, Birkenhead15:20
First Avenue, Adjacent, Fender Way, Birkenhead15:21
Upton Station, Stop B, Upton By Pass, Birkenhead15:21
Upton By-Pass, Adjacent, Ford Road, Upton15:22
Ford Drive, Adjacent, Ford Road, Upton15:22
Salacre Lane, Adjacent, Ford Road, Upton15:23
Frankby Grove, Adjacent, Old Greasby Road, Upton15:24
Saughall Massie Road, Adjacent, Upton By Pass, Upton15:26
Brookside Crescent, Adjacent, Saughall Massie Road, Upton15:27

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.