Timetable for the 16 - Warrington - Dallam Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16 - Warrington - Dallam Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Warrington Borough Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 16 Warrington - Dallam

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 16 Warrington - Dallam Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Warrington - Dallam Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Warrington - Dallam
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until 31/12/2029
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Dallam, Harrison Square 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:15 08:45 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:15 08:45 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Dallam, Transport Club 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:16 08:46 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Bewsey, Longshaw Belle 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:16 08:46 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:17 08:47 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Bewsey, Tyrol House 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:18 08:48 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Bewsey, Medical Centre 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:18 08:48 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Bewsey, Bewsey Road 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:18 08:48 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Bewsey, General Hospital 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:20 08:50 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Bewsey, St Barnabas Place 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:21 08:51 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Bewsey, The Hatter 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Bank Quay, Crosfields 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Warrington, Town Hall 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:01 07:35 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Dallam, Harrison Square 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44
Dallam, Transport Club 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45
Bewsey, Longshaw Belle 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46
Bewsey, Tyrol House 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47
Bewsey, Medical Centre 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47
Bewsey, Bewsey Road 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47
Bewsey, General Hospital 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49
Bewsey, St Barnabas Place 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50
Bewsey, The Hatter 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51
Bank Quay, Crosfields 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52
Warrington, Town Hall 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55
Warrington, Bus Interchange 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1
Dallam, Harrison Square 17:18 17:48 18:18
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 17:18 17:48 18:18
Dallam, Transport Club 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bewsey, Longshaw Belle 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 17:20 17:50 18:20
Bewsey, Tyrol House 17:21 17:51 18:21
Bewsey, Medical Centre 17:21 17:51 18:21
Bewsey, Bewsey Road 17:21 17:51 18:21
Bewsey, General Hospital 17:23 17:53 18:23
Bewsey, St Barnabas Place 17:24 17:54 18:24
Bewsey, The Hatter 17:25 17:55 18:25
Bank Quay, Crosfields 17:26 17:56 18:26
Warrington, Town Hall 17:27 17:57 18:27
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 17:29 17:59 18:29
Warrington, Bus Interchange 17:32 18:02 18:32
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Dallam, Harrison Square 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:43 11:13 11:43
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:43 11:13 11:43
Dallam, Transport Club 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:44 11:14 11:44
Bewsey, Longshaw Belle 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:44 11:14 11:44
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:45 11:15 11:45
Bewsey, Tyrol House 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:46 11:16 11:46
Bewsey, Medical Centre 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:46 11:16 11:46
Bewsey, Bewsey Road 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:47 11:17 11:47
Bewsey, General Hospital 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:49 11:19 11:49
Bewsey, St Barnabas Place 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:50 11:20 11:50
Bewsey, The Hatter 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:51 11:21 11:51
Bank Quay, Crosfields 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:52 11:22 11:52
Warrington, Town Hall 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:53 11:23 11:53
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:55 11:25 11:55
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:32 10:58 11:28 11:58
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Dallam, Harrison Square 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Dallam, Transport Club 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bewsey, Longshaw Belle 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Bewsey, Tyrol House 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Bewsey, Medical Centre 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Bewsey, Bewsey Road 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21
Bewsey, General Hospital 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23
Bewsey, St Barnabas Place 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23
Bewsey, The Hatter 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24
Bank Quay, Crosfields 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25
Warrington, Town Hall 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27
Warrington, Bus Interchange 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Dallam, Harrison Square 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Dallam, Transport Club 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Bewsey, Longshaw Belle 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Bewsey, Tyrol House 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Bewsey, Medical Centre 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Bewsey, Bewsey Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Bewsey, General Hospital 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Bewsey, St Barnabas Place 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Bewsey, The Hatter 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bank Quay, Crosfields 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Warrington, Town Hall 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Warrington, Bus Interchange 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
1
  • Journey also runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 06:38 07:05 07:32 08:00 08:30 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Warrington, Legh Street 06:39 07:06 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Warrington, Town Hall 06:40 07:07 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Bank Quay, Crosfields 06:41 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Bewsey, The Hatter 06:42 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Bewsey, Brooklands 06:43 07:10 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Bewsey, General Hospital 06:44 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Bewsey, Clapgates 06:44 07:11 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Bewsey, Medical Centre 06:45 07:12 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Bewsey, Tyrol House 06:46 07:13 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 06:46 07:13 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Bewsey, Southworth Avenue 06:47 07:14 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Dallam, Transport Club 06:47 07:14 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 06:48 07:15 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Dallam, Harrison Square 06:48 07:15 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Dallam, Harrison Square 06:49 07:16 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03
Warrington, Legh Street 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05
Warrington, Town Hall 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06
Bank Quay, Crosfields 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08
Bewsey, The Hatter 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09
Bewsey, Brooklands 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10
Bewsey, General Hospital 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12
Bewsey, Clapgates 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12
Bewsey, Medical Centre 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13
Bewsey, Tyrol House 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14
Bewsey, Southworth Avenue 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15
Dallam, Transport Club 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16
Dallam, Harrison Square 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16
Dallam, Harrison Square 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16 1 16 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 17:33 18:03
Warrington, Legh Street 17:35 18:05
Warrington, Town Hall 17:36 18:06
Bank Quay, Crosfields 17:38 18:08
Bewsey, The Hatter 17:39 18:09
Bewsey, Brooklands 17:40 18:10
Bewsey, General Hospital 17:42 18:12
Bewsey, Clapgates 17:42 18:12
Bewsey, Medical Centre 17:43 18:13
Bewsey, Tyrol House 17:44 18:14
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 17:44 18:14
Bewsey, Southworth Avenue 17:45 18:15
Dallam, Transport Club 17:45 18:15
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 17:46 18:16
Dallam, Harrison Square 17:46 18:16
Dallam, Harrison Square 17:47 18:17
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28
Warrington, Legh Street 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29
Warrington, Town Hall 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Bank Quay, Crosfields 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32
Bewsey, The Hatter 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Bewsey, Brooklands 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Bewsey, General Hospital 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Bewsey, Clapgates 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Bewsey, Medical Centre 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:42 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Bewsey, Tyrol House 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Bewsey, Southworth Avenue 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Dallam, Transport Club 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Dallam, Harrison Square 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Dallam, Harrison Square 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Warrington, Legh Street 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Warrington, Town Hall 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Bank Quay, Crosfields 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Bewsey, The Hatter 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Bewsey, Brooklands 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Bewsey, General Hospital 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Bewsey, Clapgates 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10
Bewsey, Medical Centre 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11
Bewsey, Tyrol House 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12
Bewsey, Southworth Avenue 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13
Dallam, Transport Club 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14
Dallam, Harrison Square 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14
Dallam, Harrison Square 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Warrington, Legh Street 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Warrington, Town Hall 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bank Quay, Crosfields 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Bewsey, The Hatter 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Bewsey, Brooklands 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Bewsey, General Hospital 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Bewsey, Clapgates 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Bewsey, Medical Centre 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Bewsey, Tyrol House 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Bewsey, Southworth Avenue 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Dallam, Transport Club 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Dallam, Harrison Square 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Dallam, Harrison Square 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
1
  • Journey also runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:28:55 BST 2018 from source document Network Warrington 180904_SER16.xml using schema version 2.4.