Timetable for the 16E - Warrington - Dallam Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16E - Warrington - Dallam Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Warrington Borough Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 16E Warrington - Dallam

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 16E Warrington - Dallam Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Warrington - Dallam Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Warrington - Dallam
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until 31/12/2029
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1
Dallam, Harrison Square 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:36
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:36
Dallam, Transport Club 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:37
Bewsey, Longshaw Belle 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:37
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:38
Bewsey, Tyrol House 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:39
Bewsey, Medical Centre 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:39
Bewsey, Bewsey Road 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:39
Bewsey, General Hospital 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:41
Bewsey, St Barnabas Place 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:41
Bewsey, The Hatter 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:42
Bank Quay, Crosfields 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:43
Warrington, Town Hall 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:44
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:45
Warrington, Bus Interchange 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1
Dallam, Harrison Square 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:36
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:36
Dallam, Transport Club 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:37
Bewsey, Longshaw Belle 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:37
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:38
Bewsey, Tyrol House 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:39
Bewsey, Medical Centre 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:39
Bewsey, Bewsey Road 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:39
Bewsey, General Hospital 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:41
Bewsey, St Barnabas Place 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:41
Bewsey, The Hatter 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:42
Bank Quay, Crosfields 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:43
Warrington, Town Hall 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:44
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:45
Warrington, Bus Interchange 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:25
Warrington, Legh Street 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:26
Warrington, Town Hall 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:27
Bank Quay, Crosfields 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:28
Bewsey, The Hatter 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:29
Bewsey, Brooklands 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:30
Bewsey, General Hospital 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:31
Bewsey, Clapgates 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:31
Bewsey, Medical Centre 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:32
Bewsey, Tyrol House 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:33
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:33
Bewsey, Southworth Avenue 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:34
Dallam, Transport Club 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:34
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:35
Dallam, Harrison Square 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:35
Dallam, Harrison Square 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1 16E 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:25
Warrington, Legh Street 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:26
Warrington, Town Hall 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:27
Bank Quay, Crosfields 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:28
Bewsey, The Hatter 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:29
Bewsey, Brooklands 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:30
Bewsey, General Hospital 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:31
Bewsey, Clapgates 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:31
Bewsey, Medical Centre 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:32
Bewsey, Tyrol House 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:33
Bewsey, Hawthorne Street 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:33
Bewsey, Southworth Avenue 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:34
Dallam, Transport Club 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:34
Dallam, Hawley's Lane 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:35
Dallam, Harrison Square 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:35
Dallam, Harrison Square 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:28:46 BST 2018 from source document Network Warrington 180904_SER16E.xml using schema version 2.4.