Timetable for the 17 - Birchwood - Callands Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17 - Birchwood - Callands Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Warrington Borough Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 17 Birchwood - Callands

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 17 Birchwood - Callands Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Birchwood - Callands Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Birchwood - Callands
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until 31/12/2029
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Lea, St Davids Drive 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:46
Lea, Barmouth Close 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:46
Lea, Lydbury Close 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47
Old Hall, Pensarn Gardens 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47
Old Hall, Stanner Close 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48
Old Hall, Cardigan Close 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50
Old Hall, Seven Woods 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 09:18 09:48 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51
Old Hall, Asda 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52
Old Hall, Ladywood 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52
Old Hall, Tasman Close 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52
Old Hall, Morton Close 09:20 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:53
Old Hall, Gregory Close 09:21 09:51 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:54
Old Hall, Spar Shop 09:23 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:56
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 09:23 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:56
Old Hall, Nansen Close 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:58
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 09:26 09:56 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:00
Bank Quay, Crosfields 09:29 09:59 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:03
Warrington, Town Hall 09:30 10:00 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:04
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:05
Warrington, Bus Interchange 09:33 10:03 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08
Warrington, Bus Interchange 09:38 10:08 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:13
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 09:41 10:11 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:16
Howley, The Albion 09:42 10:12 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:19
Orford, Battersby Lane 09:44 10:14 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:20
Orford, Godfrey Street 09:44 10:14 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:21
Bruche, Matthews Street 09:45 10:15 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:22
Bruche, Beresford Street 09:46 10:16 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:23
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 09:46 10:16 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:23
Bruche, Padgate Stores 09:47 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:24
Orford, Brian Avenue 09:48 10:18 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:25
Orford, Hilden Place 09:48 10:18 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:26
Blackbrook, Anson Close 09:49 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:27
Blackbrook, Blenheim Close 09:50 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:28
Blackbrook, Waddington Court 09:50 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:28
Fearnhead, Valiant Close 09:51 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:29
Fearnhead, Farmers Arms 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:30
Fearnhead, Barnes Avenue 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:31
Fearnhead, Padgate Campus 09:54 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:33
Birchwood, Roberts Fold 09:56 10:26 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:36
Oakwood, Fire Station 09:57 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:38
Oakwood, Foxwood School 09:58 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:39
Birchwood, Library 09:58 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:40
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 10:00 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:42
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 10:01 10:31 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:44
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 10:02 10:32 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:45
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 10:02 10:32 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:45
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 10:03 10:33 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:46
Oakwood, Jay Close 10:04 10:34 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:47
Oakwood, Keyes Close 10:05 10:35 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:48
Oakwood, Keyes Close 10:06 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:49
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Lea, St Davids Drive 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Lea, Barmouth Close 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Lea, Lydbury Close 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Old Hall, Pensarn Gardens 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Old Hall, Stanner Close 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Old Hall, Cardigan Close 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Old Hall, Seven Woods 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Old Hall, Asda 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Old Hall, Ladywood 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Old Hall, Tasman Close 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Old Hall, Morton Close 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Old Hall, Gregory Close 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Old Hall, Spar Shop 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Old Hall, Nansen Close 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29
Bank Quay, Crosfields 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32
Warrington, Town Hall 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34
Warrington, Bus Interchange 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36
Warrington, Bus Interchange 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:41
Howley, The Albion 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:43
Orford, Battersby Lane 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:44
Orford, Godfrey Street 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:45
Bruche, Matthews Street 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:45
Bruche, Beresford Street 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:46
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:46
Bruche, Padgate Stores 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:47
Orford, Brian Avenue 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:48
Orford, Hilden Place 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:48
Blackbrook, Anson Close 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:49
Blackbrook, Blenheim Close 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:50
Blackbrook, Waddington Court 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:50
Fearnhead, Valiant Close 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:51
Fearnhead, Farmers Arms 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:52
Fearnhead, Barnes Avenue 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:52
Fearnhead, Padgate Campus 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:54
Birchwood, Roberts Fold 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:33 18:56
Oakwood, Fire Station 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:35 18:57
Oakwood, Foxwood School 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:35 18:58
Birchwood, Library 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:36 18:58
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:00
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:39 19:01
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:40 19:01
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:40 19:02
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:41 19:03
Oakwood, Jay Close 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:03
Oakwood, Keyes Close 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:04
Oakwood, Keyes Close 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Lea, St Davids Drive   07:18 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Lea, Barmouth Close   07:18 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Lea, Lydbury Close   07:19 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Old Hall, Pensarn Gardens   07:19 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Old Hall, Stanner Close   07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Old Hall, Cardigan Close   07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Old Hall, Kingswood Road   07:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Old Hall, Seven Woods   07:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Old Hall, UCI Cinema   07:23 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Old Hall, Asda   07:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Old Hall, Ladywood   07:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Old Hall, Tasman Close   07:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Old Hall, Morton Close   07:25 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Old Hall, Gregory Close   07:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Old Hall, Spar Shop   07:28 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm   07:28 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Old Hall, Nansen Close   07:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School   07:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Bank Quay, Crosfields   07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Warrington, Town Hall   07:35 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only   07:36 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Warrington, Bus Interchange   07:38 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:09 07:41 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 07:12 07:44 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Howley, The Albion 07:13 07:45 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Orford, Battersby Lane 07:15 07:47 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Orford, Godfrey Street 07:15 07:47 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Bruche, Matthews Street 07:16 07:48 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Bruche, Beresford Street 07:17 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 07:17 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Bruche, Padgate Stores 07:18 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Orford, Brian Avenue 07:19 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Orford, Hilden Place 07:19 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Blackbrook, Anson Close 07:20 07:52 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Blackbrook, Blenheim Close 07:21 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Blackbrook, Waddington Court 07:21 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Fearnhead, Valiant Close 07:22 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Fearnhead, Farmers Arms 07:23 07:55 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Fearnhead, Barnes Avenue 07:23 07:55 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Fearnhead, Padgate Campus 07:25 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Birchwood, Roberts Fold 07:27 07:59 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Oakwood, Fire Station 07:28 08:00 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Oakwood, Foxwood School 07:29 08:01 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Birchwood, Library 07:29 08:01 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 07:31 08:03 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 07:32 08:04 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 07:33 08:05 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 07:33 08:05 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 07:34 08:06 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Oakwood, Jay Close 07:35 08:07 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Oakwood, Keyes Close 07:36 08:08 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Oakwood, Keyes Close 07:37 08:09 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Lea, St Davids Drive 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Lea, Barmouth Close 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Lea, Lydbury Close 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Old Hall, Pensarn Gardens 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Old Hall, Stanner Close 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Old Hall, Cardigan Close 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Old Hall, Seven Woods 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Old Hall, Asda 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Old Hall, Ladywood 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Old Hall, Tasman Close 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Old Hall, Morton Close 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Old Hall, Gregory Close 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Old Hall, Spar Shop 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Old Hall, Nansen Close 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Bank Quay, Crosfields 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Warrington, Town Hall 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Warrington, Bus Interchange 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Warrington, Bus Interchange 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Howley, The Albion 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Orford, Battersby Lane 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Orford, Godfrey Street 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Bruche, Matthews Street 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Bruche, Beresford Street 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Bruche, Padgate Stores 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Orford, Brian Avenue 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Orford, Hilden Place 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Blackbrook, Anson Close 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Blackbrook, Blenheim Close 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Blackbrook, Waddington Court 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Fearnhead, Valiant Close 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Fearnhead, Farmers Arms 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16
Fearnhead, Barnes Avenue 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Fearnhead, Padgate Campus 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18
Birchwood, Roberts Fold 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20
Oakwood, Fire Station 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21
Oakwood, Foxwood School 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22
Birchwood, Library 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:25
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27
Oakwood, Jay Close 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:27
Oakwood, Keyes Close 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:28
Oakwood, Keyes Close 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Sunday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Lea, St Davids Drive 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:31
Lea, Barmouth Close 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:31
Lea, Lydbury Close 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:31
Old Hall, Pensarn Gardens 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:32
Old Hall, Stanner Close 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:32
Old Hall, Cardigan Close 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:32
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:34
Old Hall, Seven Woods 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:34
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:35
Old Hall, Asda 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:36
Old Hall, Ladywood 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:36
Old Hall, Tasman Close 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:36
Old Hall, Morton Close 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:37
Old Hall, Gregory Close 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:38
Old Hall, Spar Shop 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:39
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:39
Old Hall, Nansen Close 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:40
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:42
Bank Quay, Crosfields 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:44
Warrington, Town Hall 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:45
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:46
Warrington, Bus Interchange 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:48
1
  • Journey also runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Oakwood, Keyes Close     07:07 07:38 08:05 08:40 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Oakwood, Jay Close     07:07 07:38 08:05 08:40 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck     07:08 07:39 08:06 08:41 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive     07:09 07:40 08:07 08:42 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Birchwood, Ainscough Road     07:09 07:40 08:08 08:42 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Birchwood, Birchwood Station     07:11 07:42 08:10 08:44 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre     07:13 07:44 08:12 08:46 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre     07:13 07:44 08:12 08:46 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Birchwood, Library     07:14 07:45 08:13 08:47 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Oakwood, Foxwood School     07:15 07:46 08:15 08:49 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Oakwood, Fire Station     07:16 07:47 08:15 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Birchwood, Roberts Fold     07:18 07:49 08:17 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Fearnhead, Padgate Campus   06:53 07:21 07:52 08:21 08:55 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Fearnhead, Barnes Avenue   06:54 07:22 07:53 08:22 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Fearnhead, Farmers Arms   06:55 07:23 07:54 08:23 08:57 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Fearnhead, Valiant Close   06:56 07:24 07:55 08:24 08:58 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Blackbrook, Blenheim Close   06:57 07:25 07:56 08:25 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Blackbrook, Anson Close   06:58 07:26 07:57 08:26 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Orford, Hilden Place   06:59 07:28 07:59 08:28 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Orford, Brian Avenue   07:00 07:28 07:59 08:28 09:02 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Bruche, King & Queen   07:02 07:31 08:02 08:31 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue   07:02 07:31 08:02 08:31 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Bruche, Beresford Street   07:03 07:32 08:03 08:32 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Bruche, Matthews Street   07:03 07:32 08:04 08:33 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Orford, Godfrey Street   07:04 07:33 08:05 08:34 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Orford, Marsh House Lane   07:05 07:35 08:06 08:35 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Howley, The Albion   07:06 07:35 08:07 08:36 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Howley, Cockhedge Lane   07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only   07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Warrington, Bus Interchange 06:53 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Warrington, Bus Interchange   07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Warrington, Legh Street 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Warrington, Town Hall 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Bank Quay, Crosfields 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Old Hall, Nansen Close 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Old Hall, Spar Shop 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Old Hall, Gregory Close 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Old Hall, Morton Close 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Old Hall, Tasman Close 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:32 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Old Hall, Ladywood 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Old Hall, Asda 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Old Hall, Seven Woods 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Old Hall, Europa Boulevard 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Old Hall, Marks & Spencer 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Lea, IKEA 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Lea, Toys R Us 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Lea, Royal London 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Lea, Comdisco 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Warrington, Callands Road North 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Lea, St Davids Drive 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Oakwood, Keyes Close 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:43 15:13 15:43
Oakwood, Jay Close 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:43 15:13 15:43
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:44 15:14 15:44
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:45 15:15 15:45
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:45 15:15 15:45
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:47 15:17 15:47
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:48 15:18 15:48
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:48 15:18 15:48
Birchwood, Library 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:49 15:19 15:49
Oakwood, Foxwood School 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:50 15:20 15:50
Oakwood, Fire Station 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:50 15:20 15:50
Birchwood, Roberts Fold 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:52 15:22 15:52
Fearnhead, Padgate Campus 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:25 15:55
Fearnhead, Barnes Avenue 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:56 15:26 15:56
Fearnhead, Farmers Arms 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57
Fearnhead, Valiant Close 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58
Blackbrook, Blenheim Close 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:29 15:59
Blackbrook, Anson Close 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:00
Orford, Hilden Place 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:31 16:01
Orford, Brian Avenue 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:02
Bruche, King & Queen 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:04
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:04
Bruche, Beresford Street 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:35 16:05
Bruche, Matthews Street 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06
Orford, Godfrey Street 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:07
Orford, Marsh House Lane 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:08
Howley, The Albion 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:41 16:11
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:14
Warrington, Bus Interchange 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16
Warrington, Bus Interchange 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21
Warrington, Legh Street 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:22
Warrington, Town Hall 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:23
Bank Quay, Crosfields 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:54 16:24
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:57 16:27
Old Hall, Nansen Close 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:29
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:00 16:30
Old Hall, Spar Shop 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:32 16:02 16:32
Old Hall, Gregory Close 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:32 16:02 16:32
Old Hall, Morton Close 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:33 16:03 16:33
Old Hall, Tasman Close 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:34 16:04 16:34
Old Hall, Ladywood 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:05 16:35
Old Hall, Asda 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:06 16:36
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:06 16:36
Old Hall, Seven Woods 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:07 16:37
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:07 16:37
Old Hall, Europa Boulevard 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:08 16:38
Old Hall, Marks & Spencer 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:09 16:39
Lea, IKEA 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:10 16:40
Lea, Toys R Us 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:10 16:40
Lea, Royal London 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:11 16:41
Lea, Comdisco 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:12 16:42
Warrington, Callands Road North 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:13 16:43
Lea, St Davids Drive 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:44 16:14 16:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Oakwood, Keyes Close     07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Oakwood, Jay Close     07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck     07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive     07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Birchwood, Ainscough Road     07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Birchwood, Birchwood Station     07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre     07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre     07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Birchwood, Library     07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Oakwood, Foxwood School     07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Oakwood, Fire Station     07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Birchwood, Roberts Fold     07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Fearnhead, Padgate Campus   07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Fearnhead, Barnes Avenue   07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Fearnhead, Farmers Arms   07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Fearnhead, Valiant Close   07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Blackbrook, Blenheim Close   07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Blackbrook, Anson Close   07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Orford, Hilden Place   07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Orford, Brian Avenue   07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Bruche, King & Queen   07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue   07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Bruche, Beresford Street   07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Bruche, Matthews Street   07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Orford, Godfrey Street   07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Orford, Marsh House Lane   07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Howley, The Albion   07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Howley, Cockhedge Lane   07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only   07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:17 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Warrington, Bus Interchange   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Warrington, Legh Street 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Warrington, Town Hall 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Bank Quay, Crosfields 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Old Hall, Nansen Close 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Old Hall, Spar Shop 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Old Hall, Gregory Close 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Old Hall, Morton Close 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Old Hall, Tasman Close 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Old Hall, Ladywood 07:28 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Old Hall, Asda 07:29 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 07:29 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Old Hall, Seven Woods 07:30 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 07:30 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Old Hall, Europa Boulevard 07:31 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Old Hall, Marks & Spencer 07:32 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Lea, IKEA 07:33 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Lea, Toys R Us 07:33 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Lea, Royal London 07:34 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Lea, Comdisco 07:35 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Warrington, Callands Road North 07:36 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Lea, St Davids Drive 07:37 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Oakwood, Keyes Close 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35
Oakwood, Jay Close 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:36
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:37
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:37
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:39
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40
Birchwood, Library 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41
Oakwood, Foxwood School 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:42
Oakwood, Fire Station 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:42
Birchwood, Roberts Fold 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:13 18:43
Fearnhead, Padgate Campus 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:16 18:46
Fearnhead, Barnes Avenue 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:16 18:46
Fearnhead, Farmers Arms 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:17 18:47
Fearnhead, Valiant Close 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:18 18:48
Blackbrook, Blenheim Close 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:19 18:49
Blackbrook, Anson Close 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:20 18:50
Orford, Hilden Place 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:21 18:51
Orford, Brian Avenue 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:22 18:52
Bruche, King & Queen 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:24 18:54
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:24 18:54
Bruche, Beresford Street 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:25 18:54
Bruche, Matthews Street 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:25 18:55
Orford, Godfrey Street 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:26 18:56
Orford, Marsh House Lane 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:27 18:56
Howley, The Albion 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:28 18:57
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:30 18:59
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:32 19:00
Warrington, Bus Interchange 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:34 19:02
Warrington, Bus Interchange 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41  
Warrington, Legh Street 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42  
Warrington, Town Hall 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42  
Bank Quay, Crosfields 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43  
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46  
Old Hall, Nansen Close 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48  
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:49  
Old Hall, Spar Shop 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50  
Old Hall, Gregory Close 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50  
Old Hall, Morton Close 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51  
Old Hall, Tasman Close 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:52  
Old Hall, Ladywood 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:52  
Old Hall, Asda 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:53  
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:53  
Old Hall, Seven Woods 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:54  
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:54  
Old Hall, Europa Boulevard 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:25 18:55  
Old Hall, Marks & Spencer 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 18:56  
Lea, IKEA 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:56  
Lea, Toys R Us 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27 18:57  
Lea, Royal London 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 18:58  
Lea, Comdisco 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:59  
Warrington, Callands Road North 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:59  
Lea, St Davids Drive 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:30 19:00  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:10
Warrington, Legh Street 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:11
Warrington, Town Hall 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:11
Bank Quay, Crosfields 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:12
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:15
Old Hall, Nansen Close 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:17
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:18
Old Hall, Spar Shop 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:19
Old Hall, Gregory Close 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:19
Old Hall, Morton Close 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:20
Old Hall, Tasman Close 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:21
Old Hall, Ladywood 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:22
Old Hall, Asda 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:23
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:23
Old Hall, Seven Woods 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:24
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:24
Old Hall, Europa Boulevard 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:25
Old Hall, Marks & Spencer 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:26
Lea, IKEA 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:27
Lea, Toys R Us 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:27
Lea, Royal London 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:28
Lea, Comdisco 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:29
Warrington, Callands Road North 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:30
Lea, St Davids Drive 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:31
1
  • Journey also runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:29:21 BST 2018 from source document Network Warrington 180904_SER17.xml using schema version 2.4.