Timetable for the 18E - Warrington - Callands Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 18E - Warrington - Callands Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Warrington Borough Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 18E Warrington - Callands

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 18E Warrington - Callands Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Warrington - Callands Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Warrington - Callands
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until 31/12/2029
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  18E 1 18E 1 18E 1 18E 1 18E 1
Lea, St Davids Drive 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Lea, Barmouth Close 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Lea, Lydbury Close 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Old Hall, Pensarn Gardens 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Old Hall, Stanner Close 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Old Hall, Cardigan Close 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Old Hall, Seven Woods 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Old Hall, Asda 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Old Hall, Ladywood 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Old Hall, Tasman Close 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Old Hall, Morton Close 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Old Hall, Gregory Close 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Old Hall, Spar Shop 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Hall, Nansen Close 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bank Quay, Crosfields 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Warrington, Town Hall 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:43
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Warrington, Bus Interchange 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  18E 1 18E 1 18E 1 18E 1 18E 1
Lea, St Davids Drive 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Lea, Barmouth Close 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Lea, Lydbury Close 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Old Hall, Pensarn Gardens 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Old Hall, Stanner Close 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Old Hall, Cardigan Close 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Old Hall, Seven Woods 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Old Hall, Asda 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Old Hall, Ladywood 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Old Hall, Tasman Close 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Old Hall, Morton Close 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Old Hall, Gregory Close 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Old Hall, Spar Shop 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Hall, Nansen Close 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bank Quay, Crosfields 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Warrington, Town Hall 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:43
Warrington, Garven Place Alighting Only 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Warrington, Bus Interchange 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18E 1 18E 1 18E 1 18E 1 18E 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Warrington, Legh Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Warrington, Town Hall 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bank Quay, Crosfields 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Old Hall, Nansen Close 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Old Hall, Spar Shop 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Old Hall, Gregory Close 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Old Hall, Morton Close 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Old Hall, Tasman Close 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Old Hall, Ladywood 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Old Hall, Asda 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Old Hall, Seven Woods 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Old Hall, Europa Boulevard 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Old Hall, Marks & Spencer 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Lea, IKEA 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lea, Toys R Us 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lea, Royal London 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lea, Comdisco 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Warrington, Callands Road North 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Lea, St Davids Drive 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  18E 1 18E 1 18E 1 18E 1 18E 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Warrington, Legh Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Warrington, Town Hall 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bank Quay, Crosfields 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sankey Bridges, St Gregorys School 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Old Hall, Nansen Close 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Old Hall, Bewsey Farm 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Old Hall, Spar Shop 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Old Hall, Gregory Close 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Old Hall, Morton Close 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Old Hall, Tasman Close 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Old Hall, Ladywood 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Old Hall, Asda 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Old Hall, UCI Cinema 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Old Hall, Seven Woods 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Old Hall, Kingswood Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Old Hall, Europa Boulevard 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Old Hall, Marks & Spencer 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Lea, IKEA 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lea, Toys R Us 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lea, Royal London 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lea, Comdisco 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Warrington, Callands Road North 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Lea, St Davids Drive 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:29:29 BST 2018 from source document Network Warrington 180904_SER18E.xml using schema version 2.4.