Timetable for the 25 - Warrington - Gorse Covert Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 25 - Warrington - Gorse Covert Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Warrington Borough Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 25 Warrington - Gorse Covert

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 25 Warrington - Gorse Covert Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Warrington - Gorse Covert Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Warrington - Gorse Covert
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until 31/12/2029
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop     06:27 06:41 07:10 07:37 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Gorse Covert, Arden Close     06:27 06:41 07:10 07:37 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close     06:27 06:41 07:10 07:37 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close     06:27 06:41 07:10 07:37 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close     06:28 06:42 07:11 07:38 08:06 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Gorse Covert, The Poacher     06:29 06:43 07:12 07:39 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park     06:30 06:44 07:13 07:40 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Risley Moss, Country Park     06:30 06:44 07:13 07:40 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Oakwood, Keyes Close     06:33 06:47 07:16 07:43 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Oakwood, Jay Close     06:33 06:47 07:16 07:43 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck     06:34 06:48 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive     06:35 06:49 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Birchwood, Ainscough Road     06:35 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Birchwood, Birchwood Station     06:37 06:51 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre     06:38 06:52 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Birchwood, Library     06:39 06:53 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Oakwood, Foxwood School     06:40 06:54 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Oakwood, Fire Station     06:40 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue     06:41 06:55 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Birchwood, Birchwood Park     06:41 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Birchwood, Thomson House     06:42 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Birchwood, Chadwick House     06:43 06:57 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Birchwood, Heathfield House     06:44 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Birchwood, Heather Close     06:44 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Birchwood, Turf & Feather     06:45 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close     06:45 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Birchwood, Copperfield Close     06:46 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Birchwood, Copperfield Close     06:48 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court     06:49 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Locking Stumps, Golf Club     06:49 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College     06:51 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Fearnhead, Aviemore Drive     06:51 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close     06:51 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Blackbrook, Orange Grove                 09:42   10:42   11:42  
Warrington, Brantfield Court                 09:42   10:42   11:42  
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:12 11:44 12:12
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 05:28 06:28 06:59 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:13 11:45 12:13
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 05:28 06:28 06:59 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:13 11:45 12:13
Orford, Greenwood Crescent 05:29 06:29 07:00 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:14
Orford, Poplars Avenue 05:29 06:29 07:01 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:47 12:15
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 05:30 06:30 07:02 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16
Longford, Sandy Lane 05:30 06:30 07:02 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16
Longford, Cossack Avenue 05:31 06:31 07:03 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18
Longford, Tetleys Club 05:32 06:32 07:04 07:19 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18
Orford, Birtles Road 05:33 06:33 07:05 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:51 10:19 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19
Orford, Orford Green 05:33 06:33 07:05 07:21 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:52 10:19 10:52 11:19 11:52 12:19
Orford, Ryfields Village                   10:22   11:22   12:22
Orford, Norris Street 05:34 06:34 07:06 07:22 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Orford, Beaumont Schools 05:35 06:35 07:07 07:23 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Orford, Marsh House Lane 05:35 06:35 07:08 07:24 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Howley, The Albion 05:36 06:36 07:09 07:25 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 05:38 06:38 07:11 07:28 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 05:40 06:40 07:14 07:31 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Warrington, Bus Interchange 05:41 06:41 07:16 07:33 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop 12:10 12:40 13:10                      
Gorse Covert, Arden Close 12:10 12:40 13:10                      
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close 12:10 12:40 13:10                      
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close 12:10 12:40 13:10                      
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close 12:11 12:41 13:11                      
Gorse Covert, The Poacher 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:39
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:39
Risley Moss, Country Park 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:22 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:40
Oakwood, Keyes Close 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:42
Oakwood, Jay Close 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:42
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:26 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:43
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:43
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:44
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:30 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:45
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:31 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:46
Birchwood, Library 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:47
Oakwood, Foxwood School 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:34 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:48
Oakwood, Fire Station 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:48
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:35 16:02 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:49
Birchwood, Birchwood Park 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:36 16:03 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:25 18:49
Birchwood, Thomson House 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:37 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 18:50
Birchwood, Chadwick House 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:38 16:04 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:51
Birchwood, Heathfield House 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 18:52
Birchwood, Heather Close 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 18:52
Birchwood, Turf & Feather 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:41 16:07 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:53
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:41 16:07 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:53
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:43 16:09 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:30 18:54
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:45 16:11 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 18:56
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:46 16:12 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 18:57
Locking Stumps, Golf Club 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:47 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:33 18:57
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:49 16:15 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:35 18:59
Fearnhead, Aviemore Drive 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:49 16:15 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:35 18:59
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:50 16:16 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:36 19:00
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:37 19:01
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:37 19:01
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:37 19:01
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:37 19:01
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:37 19:01
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:37 19:01
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:52 16:18 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:38 19:02
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:53 16:19 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:39 19:03
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:54 16:20 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:40 19:04
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:55 16:21 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:40 19:04
Blackbrook, Orange Grove 12:42   13:42   14:42                  
Warrington, Brantfield Court 12:42   13:42   14:43                  
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 12:44 13:12 13:44 14:12 14:45 15:14 15:57 16:23 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:42 19:06
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:46 15:15 15:58 16:24 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:42 19:06
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:46 15:15 15:59 16:24 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:43 19:07
Orford, Greenwood Crescent 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:47 15:16 16:00 16:25 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:43 19:07
Orford, Poplars Avenue 12:47 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:48 15:17 16:00 16:26 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:44 19:08
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:49 15:18 16:02 16:27 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:45 19:09
Longford, Sandy Lane 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:49 15:18 16:02 16:27 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:45 19:09
Longford, Cossack Avenue 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:51 15:20 16:04 16:29 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:46 19:10
Longford, Tetleys Club 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:51 15:20 16:05 16:30 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:47 19:11
Orford, Birtles Road 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:52 15:21 16:06 16:31 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:48 19:12
Orford, Orford Green 12:52 13:19 13:52 14:19 14:53 15:22 16:07 16:31 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:48 19:12
Orford, Ryfields Village   13:22   14:22                    
Orford, Norris Street 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:23 16:09 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:49 19:13
Orford, Beaumont Schools 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:24 16:10 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:50 19:14
Orford, Marsh House Lane 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:25 16:11 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:51 19:15
Howley, The Albion 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:26 16:12 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:51 19:15
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:28 16:15 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 18:53 19:17
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:18 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 18:55 19:19
Warrington, Bus Interchange 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:20 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38 18:57 19:21
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  25 1 25 1
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop    
Gorse Covert, Arden Close    
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close    
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close    
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close    
Gorse Covert, The Poacher 19:04 19:34
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park 19:04 19:34
Risley Moss, Country Park 19:05 19:35
Oakwood, Keyes Close 19:07 19:37
Oakwood, Jay Close 19:07 19:37
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 19:08 19:38
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 19:08 19:38
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 19:09 19:39
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 19:10 19:40
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 19:11 19:41
Birchwood, Library 19:12 19:42
Oakwood, Foxwood School 19:13 19:43
Oakwood, Fire Station 19:13 19:43
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue 19:14 19:44
Birchwood, Birchwood Park 19:14 19:44
Birchwood, Thomson House 19:15 19:45
Birchwood, Chadwick House 19:16 19:46
Birchwood, Heathfield House 19:17 19:47
Birchwood, Heather Close 19:17 19:47
Birchwood, Turf & Feather 19:18 19:48
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close 19:18 19:48
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 19:19 19:49
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 19:21 19:51
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court 19:22 19:52
Locking Stumps, Golf Club 19:22 19:52
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College 19:24 19:54
Fearnhead, Aviemore Drive 19:24 19:54
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close 19:24 19:54
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 19:25 19:55
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 19:25 19:55
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 19:25 19:55
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 19:25 19:55
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 19:25 19:55
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 19:25 19:55
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 19:26 19:56
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 19:27 19:57
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 19:28 19:58
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 19:28 19:58
Blackbrook, Orange Grove    
Warrington, Brantfield Court    
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 19:30 20:00
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 19:30 20:00
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 19:31 20:01
Orford, Greenwood Crescent 19:31 20:01
Orford, Poplars Avenue 19:32 20:02
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 19:33 20:03
Longford, Sandy Lane 19:33 20:03
Longford, Cossack Avenue 19:34 20:04
Longford, Tetleys Club 19:35 20:05
Orford, Birtles Road 19:36 20:06
Orford, Orford Green 19:36 20:06
Orford, Ryfields Village    
Orford, Norris Street 19:37 20:07
Orford, Beaumont Schools 19:38 20:08
Orford, Marsh House Lane 19:39 20:09
Howley, The Albion 19:39 20:09
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 19:41 20:11
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 19:43 20:13
Warrington, Bus Interchange 19:45 20:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15  
Gorse Covert, Arden Close 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15  
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15  
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15  
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16  
Gorse Covert, The Poacher 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Risley Moss, Country Park 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Oakwood, Keyes Close 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Oakwood, Jay Close 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Birchwood, Library 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Oakwood, Foxwood School 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Oakwood, Fire Station 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Birchwood, Birchwood Park 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Birchwood, Thomson House 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Birchwood, Chadwick House 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Birchwood, Heathfield House 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Birchwood, Heather Close 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Birchwood, Turf & Feather 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Locking Stumps, Golf Club 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Fearnhead, Aviemore Drive 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Blackbrook, Orange Grove         09:47   10:47   11:47   12:47   13:47  
Warrington, Brantfield Court         09:47   10:47   11:47   12:47   13:47  
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:17 13:49 14:17
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18
Orford, Greenwood Crescent 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:19 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19
Orford, Poplars Avenue 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:20 11:52 12:20 12:52 13:20 13:52 14:20
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:21 10:53 11:21 11:53 12:21 12:53 13:21 13:53 14:21
Longford, Sandy Lane 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:21 10:53 11:21 11:53 12:21 12:53 13:21 13:53 14:21
Longford, Cossack Avenue 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:23 10:55 11:23 11:55 12:23 12:55 13:23 13:55 14:23
Longford, Tetleys Club 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:23 10:55 11:23 11:55 12:23 12:55 13:23 13:55 14:23
Orford, Birtles Road 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:24 10:56 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:56 13:24 13:56 14:24
Orford, Orford Green 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:24 10:57 11:24 11:57 12:24 12:57 13:24 13:57 14:24
Orford, Ryfields Village           10:27   11:27   12:27   13:27   14:27
Orford, Norris Street 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Orford, Beaumont Schools 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Orford, Marsh House Lane 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Howley, The Albion 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Warrington, Bus Interchange 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop                      
Gorse Covert, Arden Close                      
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close                      
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close                      
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close                      
Gorse Covert, The Poacher 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10
Risley Moss, Country Park 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:11
Oakwood, Keyes Close 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13
Oakwood, Jay Close 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:14
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:14
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:15
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:16
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:17
Birchwood, Library 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:18
Oakwood, Foxwood School 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:19
Oakwood, Fire Station 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:19
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:20
Birchwood, Birchwood Park 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:20
Birchwood, Thomson House 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:21
Birchwood, Chadwick House 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:22
Birchwood, Heathfield House 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:23
Birchwood, Heather Close 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:23
Birchwood, Turf & Feather 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:24
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:24
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:25
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:27
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28
Locking Stumps, Golf Club 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:30
Fearnhead, Aviemore Drive 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:30
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:31
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:32
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:32
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:32
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:03 19:33
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:03 19:33
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:03 19:33
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:34
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:34
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:35
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:35
Blackbrook, Orange Grove 14:47   15:47                
Warrington, Brantfield Court 14:47   15:47                
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:07 19:37
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 14:50 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:07 19:37
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 14:50 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:38
Orford, Greenwood Crescent 14:51 15:19 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:38
Orford, Poplars Avenue 14:52 15:20 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:39
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 14:53 15:21 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:40
Longford, Sandy Lane 14:53 15:21 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:40
Longford, Cossack Avenue 14:55 15:23 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:41
Longford, Tetleys Club 14:55 15:23 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:42
Orford, Birtles Road 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:13 19:43
Orford, Orford Green 14:57 15:24 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:13 19:43
Orford, Ryfields Village   15:27                  
Orford, Norris Street 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:44
Orford, Beaumont Schools 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:15 19:45
Orford, Marsh House Lane 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:16 19:46
Howley, The Albion 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:16 19:46
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:48
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:50
Warrington, Bus Interchange 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:22 19:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Warrington, Bus Depot 05:06                          
Warrington, Bus Interchange   05:42 05:55 06:21 06:45 07:07 07:38 08:11 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15
Warrington, Legh Street   05:43 05:56 06:22 06:46 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16
Warrington, White Hart   05:43 05:56 06:22 06:46 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16
Warrington, Rylands Street   05:44 05:57 06:23 06:47 07:10 07:41 08:14 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Warrington, Academy Way   05:45 05:58 06:24 06:48 07:11 07:42 08:15 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 05:08 05:46 05:59 06:25 06:50 07:13 07:44 08:17 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21
Howley, The Albion 05:09 05:48 06:01 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:46 08:19 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23
Orford, Battersby Lane 05:10 05:49 06:02 06:28 06:53 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24
Orford, Beaumont Schools 05:11 05:50 06:03 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Orford, Norris Street 05:11 05:50 06:03 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Orford, Ryfields Village                     09:57   10:57  
Orford, Withers Avenue 05:11 05:50 06:03 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:25 09:58 10:25 10:58 11:25
Orford, Orford Green 05:12 05:51 06:04 06:30 06:55 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:58 09:26 09:59 10:26 10:59 11:26
Orford, St Margaret's School 05:13 05:52 06:05 06:31 06:56 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:59 09:27 09:59 10:27 10:59 11:27
Longford, Tetleys Club 05:13 05:52 06:05 06:31 06:56 07:20 07:51 08:24 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:28
Longford, Cossack Avenue 05:14 05:53 06:06 06:32 06:57 07:20 07:52 08:25 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:28
Longford, Sandy Lane 05:15 05:54 06:07 06:33 06:58 07:22 07:54 08:27 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:30 11:02 11:30
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 05:16 05:55 06:08 06:34 06:59 07:23 07:55 08:28 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:31 11:03 11:31
Orford, Statham Avenue 05:16 05:56 06:09 06:35 07:00 07:24 07:56 08:29 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32
Orford, Poplars Avenue 05:17 05:56 06:09 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:57 08:30 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 05:17 05:57 06:10 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:57 08:30 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:33 11:05 11:33
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 05:18 05:58 06:11 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:34 11:06 11:34
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 05:19 05:59 06:12 06:38 07:03 07:28 08:00 08:33 09:07 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35
Blackbrook, Orange Grove                   09:37   10:37   11:37
Warrington, Brantfield Court                   09:37   10:37   11:37
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 05:20 05:59 06:12 06:39 07:04 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close   06:00 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close   06:00 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Houghton Green, Shetland Close   06:00 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Houghton Green, Shetland Close   06:01 06:14 06:41 07:06 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Houghton Green, Dundee Close   06:01 06:14 06:41 07:06 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close   06:01 06:14 06:41 07:06 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close   06:02 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close   06:02 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Fearnhead, Stirrup Close 05:21                          
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 05:22                          
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close   06:03 06:16 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close   06:03 06:16 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Fearnhead, Stonehaven Drive   06:04 06:17 06:44 07:09 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College   06:05 06:18 06:45 07:10 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Locking Stumps, Golf Club   06:05 06:18 06:45 07:10 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court   06:06 06:19 06:46 07:11 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Birchwood, Copperfield Close   06:07 06:20 06:47 07:12 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Birchwood, Copperfield Close   06:09 06:22 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close   06:10 06:23 06:50 07:15 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Birchwood, Turf & Feather   06:11 06:24 06:51 07:16 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Birchwood, Heather Close   06:11 06:24 06:51 07:16 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Birchwood, Heathfield House   06:12 06:25 06:52 07:17 07:44 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Birchwood, Thomson House   06:13 06:26 06:53 07:18 07:46 08:18 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Birchwood, Birchwood Park   06:13 06:26 06:54 07:19 07:46 08:18 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue   06:14 06:27 06:54 07:19 07:47 08:19 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Oakwood, Fire Station   06:14 06:27 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:19 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Oakwood, Foxwood School   06:15 06:28 06:55 07:20 07:48 08:20 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Birchwood, Library   06:15 06:28 06:56 07:21 07:49 08:21 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre   06:17 06:30 06:58 07:23 07:51 08:23 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Birchwood, Birchwood Station   06:18 06:31 06:59 07:25 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Birchwood, Ainscough Road   06:18 06:31 06:59 07:26 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive   06:19 06:32 07:00 07:26 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck   06:19 06:32 07:00 07:27 07:55 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Oakwood, Jay Close   06:20 06:33 07:01 07:28 07:56 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Oakwood, Keyes Close   06:21 06:34 07:02 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Risley Moss, Country Park   06:22 06:35 07:03 07:30 07:58 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park   06:23 06:36 07:04 07:31 07:59 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop   06:25 06:38 07:06 07:33 08:01 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Gorse Covert, Arden Close                            
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close                            
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close                            
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close                            
Gorse Covert, The Poacher                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Warrington, Bus Depot                            
Warrington, Bus Interchange 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Warrington, Legh Street 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Warrington, White Hart 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16
Warrington, Rylands Street 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17
Warrington, Academy Way 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:51 18:20
Howley, The Albion 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:53 18:22
Orford, Battersby Lane 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:54 18:23
Orford, Beaumont Schools 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:24
Orford, Norris Street 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:24
Orford, Ryfields Village 11:57   12:57   13:57                  
Orford, Withers Avenue 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:24
Orford, Orford Green 11:59 12:26 12:59 13:26 13:59 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:57 18:25
Orford, St Margaret's School 11:59 12:27 12:59 13:27 13:59 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:58 18:26
Longford, Tetleys Club 12:00 12:28 13:00 13:28 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 17:59 18:27
Longford, Cossack Avenue 12:00 12:28 13:00 13:28 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 17:59 18:27
Longford, Sandy Lane 12:02 12:30 13:02 13:30 14:02 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:01 18:29
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 12:03 12:31 13:03 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:02 18:30
Orford, Statham Avenue 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:03 18:30
Orford, Poplars Avenue 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:03 18:31
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 12:05 12:33 13:05 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:04 18:31
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 12:06 12:34 13:06 13:34 14:06 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:32
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:06 18:33
Blackbrook, Orange Grove   12:37   13:37   14:38   15:39            
Warrington, Brantfield Court   12:37   13:37   14:38   15:39            
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:07 15:40 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:07 18:34
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:08 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:35
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:08 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:35
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:08 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:35
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:09 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:09 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:09 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:09 18:36
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:10 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:10 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:10 18:37
Fearnhead, Stirrup Close                            
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close                            
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:11 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:11 18:38
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:11 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:11 18:38
Fearnhead, Stonehaven Drive 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:13 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:39
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:14 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:40
Locking Stumps, Golf Club 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:14 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:40
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:15 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:41
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:16 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:15 18:42
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:18 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:44
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:19 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:45
Birchwood, Turf & Feather 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:46
Birchwood, Heather Close 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:46
Birchwood, Heathfield House 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:21 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:47
Birchwood, Thomson House 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:23 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:48
Birchwood, Birchwood Park 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:49
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:49
Oakwood, Fire Station 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:26 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:50
Oakwood, Foxwood School 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:27 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:50
Birchwood, Library 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:51
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:03 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:53
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:05 15:33 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:27 18:54
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:06 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:27 18:54
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:06 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:28 18:55
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:07 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:55
Oakwood, Jay Close 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:08 15:36 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:29 18:56
Oakwood, Keyes Close 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:09 15:37 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:30 18:57
Risley Moss, Country Park 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:31 18:58
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:12 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:32 18:59
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:01
Gorse Covert, Arden Close     13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:01
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close     13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:01
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close     13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:01
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close     13:37 14:07 14:37 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:02
Gorse Covert, The Poacher     13:38 14:08 14:38 15:16 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:03
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  25 1
Warrington, Bus Depot  
Warrington, Bus Interchange 18:45
Warrington, Legh Street 18:46
Warrington, White Hart 18:46
Warrington, Rylands Street 18:47
Warrington, Academy Way 18:48
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 18:50
Howley, The Albion 18:52
Orford, Battersby Lane 18:53
Orford, Beaumont Schools 18:54
Orford, Norris Street 18:54
Orford, Ryfields Village  
Orford, Withers Avenue 18:54
Orford, Orford Green 18:55
Orford, St Margaret's School 18:56
Longford, Tetleys Club 18:57
Longford, Cossack Avenue 18:57
Longford, Sandy Lane 18:59
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 19:00
Orford, Statham Avenue 19:00
Orford, Poplars Avenue 19:01
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 19:01
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 19:02
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 19:03
Blackbrook, Orange Grove  
Warrington, Brantfield Court  
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 19:04
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 19:05
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 19:05
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 19:05
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 19:06
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 19:06
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 19:06
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 19:07
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 19:07
Fearnhead, Stirrup Close  
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close  
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 19:08
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close 19:08
Fearnhead, Stonehaven Drive 19:09
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College 19:10
Locking Stumps, Golf Club 19:10
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court 19:11
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 19:12
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 19:14
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close 19:15
Birchwood, Turf & Feather 19:16
Birchwood, Heather Close 19:16
Birchwood, Heathfield House 19:17
Birchwood, Thomson House 19:18
Birchwood, Birchwood Park 19:19
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue 19:19
Oakwood, Fire Station 19:20
Oakwood, Foxwood School 19:20
Birchwood, Library 19:21
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 19:23
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 19:24
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 19:24
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 19:25
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 19:25
Oakwood, Jay Close 19:26
Oakwood, Keyes Close 19:27
Risley Moss, Country Park 19:28
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park 19:29
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop 19:31
Gorse Covert, Arden Close 19:31
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close 19:31
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close 19:31
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close 19:32
Gorse Covert, The Poacher 19:33
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 06:32 07:01 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Warrington, Legh Street 06:33 07:02 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Warrington, White Hart 06:33 07:02 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Warrington, Rylands Street 06:34 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Warrington, Academy Way 06:35 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 06:36 07:05 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Howley, The Albion 06:38 07:07 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Orford, Battersby Lane 06:39 07:08 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Orford, Beaumont Schools 06:40 07:09 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Orford, Norris Street 06:40 07:09 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Orford, Ryfields Village               10:02   11:02   12:02   13:02
Orford, Withers Avenue 06:40 07:09 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:03 11:30 12:03 12:30 13:03
Orford, Orford Green 06:41 07:10 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:31 11:04 11:31 12:04 12:31 13:04
Orford, St Margaret's School 06:42 07:11 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04
Longford, Tetleys Club 06:43 07:12 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:33 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:33 13:05
Longford, Cossack Avenue 06:43 07:12 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:33 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:33 13:05
Longford, Sandy Lane 06:45 07:14 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 06:46 07:15 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:36 11:08 11:36 12:08 12:36 13:08
Orford, Statham Avenue 06:46 07:15 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:37 12:09 12:37 13:09
Orford, Poplars Avenue 06:47 07:16 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:37 12:09 12:37 13:09
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 06:47 07:16 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:38 11:10 11:38 12:10 12:38 13:10
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 06:48 07:17 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:39 11:11 11:39 12:11 12:39 13:11
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 06:49 07:18 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:12 10:40 11:12 11:40 12:12 12:40 13:12
Blackbrook, Orange Grove             09:42   10:42   11:42   12:42  
Warrington, Brantfield Court             09:42   10:42   11:42   12:42  
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Fearnhead, Stonehaven Drive 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Locking Stumps, Golf Club 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 06:57 07:27 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Birchwood, Turf & Feather 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Birchwood, Heather Close 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Birchwood, Heathfield House 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Birchwood, Thomson House 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Birchwood, Birchwood Park 07:03 07:33 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Oakwood, Fire Station 07:04 07:34 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Oakwood, Foxwood School 07:05 07:35 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Birchwood, Library 07:05 07:35 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 07:07 07:37 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 07:08 07:38 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 07:08 07:38 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 07:09 07:39 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 07:09 07:39 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Oakwood, Jay Close 07:10 07:40 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Oakwood, Keyes Close 07:11 07:41 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Risley Moss, Country Park 07:12 07:42 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park 07:13 07:43 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop 07:15 07:45 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Gorse Covert, Arden Close                           13:41
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close                           13:41
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close                           13:41
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close                           13:42
Gorse Covert, The Poacher                           13:43
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Warrington, Legh Street 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Warrington, White Hart 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Warrington, Rylands Street 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22
Warrington, Academy Way 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23
Howley, Cockhedge Lane 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:24
Howley, The Albion 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:26
Orford, Battersby Lane 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:27
Orford, Beaumont Schools 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:28
Orford, Norris Street 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:28
Orford, Ryfields Village   14:02   15:02              
Orford, Withers Avenue 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:03 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:28
Orford, Orford Green 13:31 14:04 14:31 15:04 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29
Orford, St Margaret's School 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:30
Longford, Tetleys Club 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:05 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31
Longford, Cossack Avenue 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:05 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31
Longford, Sandy Lane 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:07 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33
Longford, Kirkstone Avenue 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34
Orford, Statham Avenue 13:37 14:09 14:37 15:09 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:34
Orford, Poplars Avenue 13:37 14:09 14:37 15:09 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35
Blackbrook, Meteor Crescent 13:38 14:10 14:38 15:10 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:35
Blackbrook, The Greenwood Pub 13:39 14:11 14:39 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36
Blackbrook, Merrick Close 13:40 14:12 14:40 15:12 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:37
Blackbrook, Orange Grove 13:42   14:42   15:42            
Warrington, Brantfield Court 13:42   14:42   15:42            
Cinnamon Brow, Welsby Close 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38
Cinnamon Brow, Perth Close 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39
Cinnamon Brow, Montrose Close 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39
Houghton Green, Shetland Close 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40
Houghton Green, Dundee Close 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40
Cinnamon Brow, Kinross Close 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40
Cinnamon Brow, Solway Close 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41
Cinnamon Brow, St Andrews Close 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41
Cinnamon Brow, Tweedsmuir Close 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42
Cinnamon Brow, Braemar Close 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42
Fearnhead, Stonehaven Drive 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43
Fearnhead, Crab Lane College 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:44
Locking Stumps, Golf Club 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:44
Locking Stumps, Redvales Court 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46
Birchwood, Copperfield Close 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:48
Locking Stumps, Strawberry Close 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49
Birchwood, Turf & Feather 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50
Birchwood, Heather Close 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50
Birchwood, Heathfield House 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51
Birchwood, Thomson House 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52
Birchwood, Birchwood Park 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53
Oakwood, Ordnance Avenue 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53
Oakwood, Fire Station 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54
Oakwood, Foxwood School 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54
Birchwood, Library 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55
Birchwood, Birchwood Centre 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57
Birchwood, Birchwood Station 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58
Birchwood, Ainscough Road 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58
Oakwood, Whinchat Drive 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59
Oakwood, Nelsons Quarterdeck 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59
Oakwood, Jay Close 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:00
Oakwood, Keyes Close 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 19:01
Risley Moss, Country Park 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:02
Risley Moss, Birchwood Forest Park 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:03
Gorse Covert, Spar Shop 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05
Gorse Covert, Arden Close 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05
Gorse Covert, Hamsterly Close 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05
Gorse Covert, Inglewood Close 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05
Gorse Covert, Ringwood Close 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:06
Gorse Covert, The Poacher 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:07
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:31:15 BST 2018 from source document Network Warrington 180904_SER25.xml using schema version 2.4.