Timetable for the 3E - Warrington - Martinscroft Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3E - Warrington - Martinscroft Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Warrington Borough Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 3E Warrington - Martinscroft

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3E Warrington - Martinscroft Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Warrington - Martinscroft Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Warrington - Martinscroft
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until 31/12/2029
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3E 1 3E 1 3E 1 3E 1 3E 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:07
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:07
Woolston, Monmouth Close 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:08
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:08
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:09
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:10
Woolston, Holes Lane 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Bruche, Greenway 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:13
Bruche, Alford Hall 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Bruche, Cemetery 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Bruche, Cemetery 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Howley, Helsby Street 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Howley, St Elphin's Park 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
Howley, Parish Church 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Howley, Orchard Street 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
Warrington, Bus Interchange 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  3E 1 3E 1 3E 1 3E 1 3E 1
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:07
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:07
Woolston, Monmouth Close 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:08
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:08
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:09
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:10
Woolston, Holes Lane 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Bruche, Greenway 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:13
Bruche, Alford Hall 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Bruche, Cemetery 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Bruche, Cemetery 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Howley, Helsby Street 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Howley, St Elphin's Park 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
Howley, Parish Church 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Howley, Orchard Street 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
Warrington, Bus Interchange 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3E 1 3E 1 3E 1 3E 1 3E 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Warrington, Legh Street 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warrington, White Hart 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warrington, Rylands Street 18:53 19:53 20:53    
Warrington, Academy Way 18:54 19:54 20:54    
Howley, Orchard Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55
Howley, Sainsburys 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Howley, St Elphin's Park 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Howley, Helsby Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bruche, Cemetery 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bruche, Greenway 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Woolston, Holes Lane 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woolston, Monmouth Close 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Martinscroft, Riversdale 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  3E 1 3E 1 3E 1 3E 1 3E 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Warrington, Legh Street 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warrington, White Hart 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warrington, Rylands Street 18:53 19:53 20:53    
Warrington, Academy Way 18:54 19:54 20:54    
Howley, Orchard Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55
Howley, Sainsburys 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Howley, St Elphin's Park 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Howley, Helsby Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bruche, Cemetery 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bruche, Peacock Avenue 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bruche, Bruche Bridge 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bruche, Greenway 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Paddington, Dog & Partridge 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Woolston, Holes Lane 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woolston, Greymist Avenue 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woolston, Cliftonville Road 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Woolston, Rope & Anchor 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woolston, Monmouth Close 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Martinscroft, Gig Lane 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Martinscroft, Riversdale 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Martinscroft, Weir Lane 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:33:18 BST 2018 from source document Network Warrington 180904_SER3E.xml using schema version 2.4.