Timetable for the 4A - Warrington - Woolston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4A - Warrington - Woolston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Warrington Borough Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 09 April 2018.

bus timetable 4A Warrington - Woolston

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4A Warrington - Woolston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Warrington - Woolston Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Warrington - Woolston
Service operates from 09/04/2018 until 31/12/2029
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 06:47 07:15 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Howley, Orchard Street 06:49 07:18 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Howley, Sainsburys 06:50 07:19 07:41 08:11 08:48 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Howley, St Elphin's Park 06:51 07:20 07:42 08:12 08:49 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Howley, Helsby Street 06:52 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:50 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Bruche, Cemetery 06:53 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:50 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Bruche, Beresford Street 06:53 07:22 07:44 08:14 08:51 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 06:53 07:22 07:44 08:14 08:51 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Bruche, Padgate Stores 06:54 07:23 07:45 08:15 08:52 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Bruche, Mason Avenue 06:55 07:24 07:46 08:16 08:53 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Padgate, St Oswalds Church 06:56 07:25 07:47 08:17 08:54 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Padgate, Methodist Church 06:56 07:25 07:47 08:17 08:54 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Padgate, Whitchurch Close 06:58 07:27 07:49 08:19 08:56 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Paddington, Shops 06:58 07:27 07:49 08:19 08:56 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Woolston, Woolston High School 06:59 07:28 07:50 08:20 08:57 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Woolston, Hillock Lane 06:59 07:28 07:50 08:20 08:57 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Woolston, Barnfield Road 06:59 07:28 07:50 08:20 08:57 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Woolston, St Peters School 07:00 07:29 07:51 08:21 08:58 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Woolston, Epping Drive 07:01 07:30 07:52 08:22 08:59 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Woolston, St Martins Methodist Church 07:02 07:31 07:53 08:23 09:00 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Woolston, Acacia Avenue 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:28 09:05 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Woolston, Dam Lane 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:28 09:05 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Woolston, St Peters School 07:06 07:36 07:59 08:29 09:05 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Woolston, Barnfield Road 07:07 07:37 08:00 08:30 09:06 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Woolston, Medical Centre 07:08 07:38 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Woolston, Woolston High School 07:09 07:39 08:02 08:32 09:08 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Paddington, Shops 07:10 07:40 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Padgate, Whitchurch Close 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Padgate, Methodist Church 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Padgate, St Oswalds Church 07:13 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Bruche, Mason Avenue 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Bruche, King & Queen 07:14 07:44 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 07:14 07:44 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Bruche, Beresford Street 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Bruche, Cemetery 07:16 07:46 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Howley, Helsby Street 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Howley, St Elphin's Park 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Howley, Parish Church 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Howley, Orchard Street 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:15
Howley, Orchard Street 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:18
Howley, Sainsburys 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:19
Howley, St Elphin's Park 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:20
Howley, Helsby Street 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:37 17:12 17:52 18:21
Bruche, Cemetery 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:21
Bruche, Beresford Street 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:22
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:22
Bruche, Padgate Stores 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:23
Bruche, Mason Avenue 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:40 17:15 17:55 18:24
Padgate, St Oswalds Church 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:25
Padgate, Methodist Church 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:25
Padgate, Whitchurch Close 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:27
Paddington, Shops 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:27
Woolston, Woolston High School 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:28
Woolston, Hillock Lane 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:28
Woolston, Barnfield Road 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:28
Woolston, St Peters School 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:29
Woolston, Epping Drive 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:30
Woolston, St Martins Methodist Church 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:31
Woolston, Acacia Avenue 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:28 18:08 18:36
Woolston, Dam Lane 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:28 18:08 18:36
Woolston, St Peters School 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:28 18:08 18:36
Woolston, Barnfield Road 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:37
Woolston, Medical Centre 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:30 18:10 18:38
Woolston, Woolston High School 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:31 18:11 18:39
Paddington, Shops 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:32 18:12 18:40
Padgate, Whitchurch Close 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:33 18:13 18:41
Padgate, Methodist Church 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:34 18:14 18:42
Padgate, St Oswalds Church 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:35 18:15 18:43
Bruche, Mason Avenue 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:35 18:15 18:43
Bruche, King & Queen 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:36 18:16 18:44
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:37 18:16 18:44
Bruche, Beresford Street 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:38 18:17 18:45
Bruche, Cemetery 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:39 18:18 18:46
Howley, Helsby Street 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:39 18:18 18:46
Howley, St Elphin's Park 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:40 18:19 18:47
Howley, Parish Church 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:41 18:20 18:48
Howley, Orchard Street 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:43 18:21 18:49
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:45 18:23 18:51
Warrington, Bus Interchange 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:47 18:25 18:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:21 07:48 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Howley, Orchard Street 07:23 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Howley, Sainsburys 07:24 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Howley, St Elphin's Park 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Howley, Helsby Street 07:25 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Bruche, Cemetery 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Bruche, Beresford Street 07:26 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 07:27 07:54 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Bruche, Padgate Stores 07:27 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Bruche, Mason Avenue 07:28 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Padgate, St Oswalds Church 07:29 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Padgate, Methodist Church 07:29 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Padgate, Whitchurch Close 07:31 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Paddington, Shops 07:31 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Woolston, Woolston High School 07:32 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Woolston, Hillock Lane 07:32 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Woolston, Barnfield Road 07:32 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Woolston, St Peters School 07:33 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Woolston, Epping Drive 07:34 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Woolston, St Martins Methodist Church 07:35 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Woolston, Acacia Avenue 07:39 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Woolston, Dam Lane 07:39 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Woolston, St Peters School 07:39 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Woolston, Barnfield Road 07:40 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Woolston, Medical Centre 07:41 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Woolston, Woolston High School 07:41 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Paddington, Shops 07:42 08:11 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Padgate, Whitchurch Close 07:43 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Padgate, Methodist Church 07:44 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Padgate, St Oswalds Church 07:45 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Bruche, Mason Avenue 07:45 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Bruche, King & Queen 07:46 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 07:46 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Bruche, Beresford Street 07:47 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Bruche, Cemetery 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Howley, Helsby Street 07:48 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Howley, St Elphin's Park 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Howley, Parish Church 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Howley, Orchard Street 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Warrington, Bus Interchange 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Warrington, Bus Interchange 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Howley, Orchard Street 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Howley, Sainsburys 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Howley, St Elphin's Park 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Howley, Helsby Street 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Bruche, Cemetery 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Bruche, Beresford Street 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Bruche, Padgate Stores 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Bruche, Mason Avenue 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Padgate, St Oswalds Church 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Padgate, Methodist Church 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Padgate, Whitchurch Close 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Paddington, Shops 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Woolston, Woolston High School 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Woolston, Hillock Lane 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Woolston, Barnfield Road 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Woolston, St Peters School 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Woolston, Epping Drive 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Woolston, St Martins Methodist Church 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Woolston, Acacia Avenue 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05
Woolston, Dam Lane 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05
Woolston, St Peters School 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05
Woolston, Barnfield Road 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06
Woolston, Medical Centre 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07
Woolston, Woolston High School 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07
Paddington, Shops 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08
Padgate, Whitchurch Close 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09
Padgate, Methodist Church 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10
Padgate, St Oswalds Church 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11
Bruche, Mason Avenue 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11
Bruche, King & Queen 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12
Bruche, Briarwood Avenue 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12
Bruche, Beresford Street 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13
Bruche, Cemetery 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13
Howley, Helsby Street 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14
Howley, St Elphin's Park 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14
Howley, Parish Church 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15
Howley, Orchard Street 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16
Warrington, Scotland Road Alighting Only 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18
Warrington, Bus Interchange 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 10:34:46 BST 2018 from source document Network Warrington 180904_SER4A.xml using schema version 2.4.