Timetable for the 16B - Countesswells Playing Fields - Aberdeen Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16B - Countesswells Playing Fields - Aberdeen Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Aberdeen Ltd

bus timetable 16B Countesswells Playing Fields - Aberdeen

Map Showing the Routes of the 16B Countesswells Playing Fields - Aberdeen Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Countesswells Playing Fields - Aberdeen Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Countesswells Playing Fields - Aberdeen
Service operates from 29/04/2018 until 29/07/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16B 1 16B 2
Robert Gordon Playing Field 16:00 16:00
Airyhall Crescent 16:01 16:01
Airyhall Terrace 16:02 16:02
Braeside Place 16:02 16:02
Craigton Terrace 16:03 16:03
Gordon Road 16:03 16:03
Springfield Road 16:04 16:04
Morningside Road 16:05 16:05
Mannofield Church 16:06 16:06
Hammerfield Avenue 16:06 16:06
Louisville Avenue 16:07 16:07
Forbesfield Lane 16:08 16:08
Salisbury Terrace 16:08 16:08
Pitstruan Place 16:09 16:09
Ashley Road 16:10 16:10
Nellfield Place 16:11 16:11
Nellfield Cemetery 16:11 16:11
Holburn Junction 16:13 16:13
Langstane Kirk 16:16 16:16
Music Hall 16:18 16:18
St Nicholas Kirk 16:19 16:19
Broad Street 16:22 16:22
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER16B-20180429_20180425_105945.cif
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER16B-20180429_20180425_105945.cif
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:05:49 BST 2018 from source document SVRABAO016B.xml using schema version 2.4.