Timetable for the 291 - Aberdeen - Methlick Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 291 - Aberdeen - Methlick Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 291 Aberdeen - Methlick

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 291 Aberdeen - Methlick Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Aberdeen - Methlick Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Aberdeen - Methlick
Service operates from 07/05/2018 until 07/05/2020
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1
War Memorial 06:20 06:40 07:24       15:40 17:00 19:40 23:44
Cottonhillock 06:20 06:40 07:24       15:40 17:00 19:40 23:44
Cemetery 06:21 06:41 07:25       15:41 17:01 19:41 23:45
Chapelpark 06:23 06:43 07:27       15:43 17:03 19:43 23:46
Braikley Park 06:28 06:48 07:32       15:48 17:08 19:48 23:51
School 06:28 06:48 07:32       15:48 17:08 19:48 23:51
The Square 06:29 06:49 07:33 08:39 10:49 12:49 15:49 17:09 19:49 23:52
Manse Walk 06:29 06:49 07:33 08:39 10:49 12:49 15:49 17:09 19:49 23:52
East Newseat of Tolquhon 06:33 06:53 07:37 08:43 10:53 12:53 15:52 17:12 19:52 23:55
Bonnyton Road 06:35 06:55 07:39 08:45 10:55 12:55 15:55 17:15 19:55 23:58
Laurel Terrace 06:35 06:55 07:39 08:45 10:55 12:55 15:55 17:15 19:55 23:58
Church 06:36 06:56 07:40 08:46 10:56 12:56        
Bothwell Terrace 06:36 06:56 07:40 08:46 10:56 12:56        
Post Office 06:38 06:58 07:42 08:48 10:58 12:58        
Bronie Crescent             15:56 17:16 19:56 23:59
The Square             16:01 17:21 20:01 00:04
Cherry Row 06:43 07:03 07:47 08:53 11:03 13:03 16:07 17:27 20:07 00:10
Cultercullen 06:45 07:05 07:49 08:55 11:05 13:05 16:09 17:29 20:09 00:12
Middle Ardo Smithy 06:51 07:11 07:55 09:01 11:11 13:11 16:15 17:35 20:14 00:17
Hall 06:55 07:15 07:59 09:05 11:15 13:15 16:19 17:39 20:17 00:20
Park Terrace 06:56 07:16 08:00 09:06 11:16 13:16 16:20 17:40 20:18 00:21
Cairntack Road 06:56 07:16 08:00 09:06 11:16 13:16 16:20 17:40 20:18 00:21
Milton of Potterton 06:58 07:18 08:02 09:08 11:18 13:18 16:22 17:42 20:20 00:23
Denview Road 07:00 07:20 08:04 09:10 11:20 13:20 16:24 17:44 20:22 00:25
Panmure Gardens 07:00 07:21 08:05 09:10 11:20 13:20 16:25 17:44 20:22 00:25
Kirkhill Road 07:02 07:23 08:07 09:12 11:22 13:22 16:27 17:46 20:24 00:27
Newton of Mundurno 07:06 07:29 08:13 09:16 11:26 13:26 16:31 17:51 20:26 00:29
Mill of Mundurno 07:09 07:32 08:17 09:19 11:29 13:29 16:35 17:53 20:29 00:32
Murcar Industrial Estate 07:10 07:34 08:18 09:20 11:30 13:30 16:36 17:54 20:29 00:32
Greenbrae Drive 07:11 07:35 08:20 09:21 11:31 13:31 16:37 17:56 20:30 00:33
Greenbrae Drive 07:11 07:36 08:20 09:21 11:31 13:31 16:37 17:56 20:30 00:33
Woodside Road 07:12 07:36 08:21 09:22 11:32 13:32 16:38 17:57 20:31 00:34
The Parkway 07:12 07:37 08:22 09:22 11:32 13:32 16:39 17:57 20:31 00:34
Broadfold Road 07:13 07:38 08:23 09:23 11:33 13:33 16:40 17:58 20:32 00:35
Hutcheon Gardens 07:14 07:40 08:25 09:24 11:34 13:34 16:41 17:59 20:33 00:36
Balgownie Crescent 07:15 07:41 08:26 09:25 11:35 13:35 16:42 18:00 20:33 00:36
Donmouth Road 07:15 07:41 08:27 09:25 11:35 13:35 16:42 18:00 20:34 00:37
Beach Esplanade 07:16 07:43 08:28 09:26 11:36 13:36 16:43 18:01 20:34 00:37
Lord Hay's Road 07:17 07:44 08:29 09:27 11:37 13:37 16:44 18:02 20:35 00:38
Seaton Place 07:17 07:44 08:30 09:27 11:37 13:37 16:45 18:03 20:35 00:38
Seaton Drive 07:18 07:45 08:31 09:28 11:38 13:38 16:46 18:04 20:36 00:39
School Road 07:19 07:46 08:32 09:29 11:39 13:39 16:46 18:04 20:36 00:39
Regent Walk 07:19 07:47 08:32 09:29 11:39 13:39 16:47 18:05 20:37 00:40
University Road 07:20 07:47 08:33 09:30 11:40 13:40 16:47 18:05 20:37 00:40
Orchard Street 07:20 07:48 08:33 09:30 11:40 13:40 16:48 18:05 20:37 00:40
St Peter Street 07:21 07:49 08:34 09:31 11:41 13:41 16:49 18:06 20:38 00:41
Errol Street 07:21 07:49 08:35 09:31 11:41 13:41 16:49 18:06 20:38 00:41
Urquhart Road 07:21 07:50 08:36 09:31 11:41 13:41 16:50 18:07 20:38 00:41
Jasmine Terrace 07:22 07:51 08:36 09:32 11:42 13:42 16:50 18:08 20:39 00:42
Mealmarket Street 07:23 07:53 08:38 09:33 11:43 13:43 16:52 18:09 20:40 00:43
Adelphi 07:25 07:55 08:41 09:35 11:45 13:45 16:54 18:11 20:41 00:44
Union Square Bus Station 07:26 07:56 08:42 09:36 11:46 13:46 16:55 18:12 20:42 00:45
1
  • Journey does not run 07/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1
War Memorial 07:25 08:25 18:47 23:44        
Cottonhillock 07:25 08:25 18:47 23:44        
Cemetery 07:26 08:26 18:48 23:45        
Chapelpark 07:28 08:28 18:50 23:46        
Braikley Park 07:33 08:33 18:55 23:51        
School 07:33 08:33 18:55 23:51        
The Square 07:34 08:34 18:56 23:52 10:39 12:44 14:44 16:44
Manse Walk 07:34 08:34 18:56 23:52 10:39 12:44 14:44 16:44
East Newseat of Tolquhon 07:38 08:37 18:59 23:55 10:43 12:48 14:48 16:48
Bonnyton Road 07:40 08:40 19:02 23:58 10:45 12:50 14:50 16:50
Laurel Terrace 07:40 08:40 19:02 23:58 10:45 12:50 14:50 16:50
Church 07:41       10:46 12:51 14:51 16:51
Bothwell Terrace 07:41       10:46 12:51 14:51 16:51
Post Office 07:43       10:48 12:53 14:53 16:53
Bronie Crescent   08:41 19:03 23:59        
The Square   08:46 19:08 00:04        
Cherry Row 07:48 08:52 19:14 00:10 10:53 12:58 14:58 16:58
Cultercullen 07:50 08:54 19:16 00:12 10:55 13:00 15:00 17:00
Middle Ardo Smithy 07:55 08:59 19:21 00:17 11:00 13:05 15:05 17:05
Hall 07:59 09:03 19:25 00:20 11:04 13:09 15:09 17:09
Park Terrace 08:00 09:04 19:26 00:21 11:05 13:10 15:10 17:10
Cairntack Road 08:00 09:04 19:26 00:21 11:05 13:10 15:10 17:10
Milton of Potterton 08:02 09:06 19:28 00:23 11:07 13:12 15:12 17:12
Denview Road 08:04 09:08 19:30 00:25 11:09 13:14 15:14 17:14
Panmure Gardens 08:04 09:08 19:30 00:25 11:09 13:14 15:14 17:14
Kirkhill Road 08:06 09:10 19:32 00:27 11:11 13:16 15:16 17:16
Newton of Mundurno 08:09 09:14 19:34 00:29 11:15 13:20 15:20 17:20
Mill of Mundurno 08:11 09:17 19:37 00:32 11:18 13:23 15:23 17:23
Murcar Industrial Estate 08:12 09:18 19:37 00:32 11:19 13:24 15:24 17:24
Greenbrae Drive 08:13 09:19 19:38 00:33 11:20 13:25 15:25 17:25
Greenbrae Drive 08:13 09:19 19:38 00:33 11:20 13:25 15:25 17:25
Woodside Road 08:14 09:20 19:39 00:34 11:21 13:26 15:26 17:26
The Parkway 08:14 09:20 19:39 00:34 11:21 13:26 15:26 17:26
Broadfold Road 08:15 09:21 19:40 00:35 11:22 13:27 15:27 17:27
Hutcheon Gardens 08:16 09:22 19:41 00:36 11:23 13:28 15:28 17:28
Balgownie Crescent 08:16 09:23 19:41 00:36 11:24 13:29 15:29 17:29
Donmouth Road 08:17 09:23 19:42 00:37 11:24 13:29 15:29 17:29
Beach Esplanade 08:18 09:24 19:42 00:37 11:25 13:30 15:30 17:30
Lord Hay's Road 08:18 09:25 19:43 00:38 11:26 13:31 15:31 17:31
Seaton Place 08:19 09:25 19:43 00:38 11:26 13:31 15:31 17:31
Seaton Drive 08:19 09:26 19:44 00:39 11:27 13:32 15:32 17:32
School Road 08:20 09:27 19:44 00:39 11:28 13:33 15:33 17:33
Regent Walk 08:20 09:27 19:45 00:40 11:28 13:33 15:33 17:33
University Road 08:20 09:28 19:45 00:40 11:29 13:34 15:34 17:34
Orchard Street 08:21 09:28 19:45 00:40 11:29 13:34 15:34 17:34
St Peter Street 08:21 09:29 19:46 00:41 11:30 13:35 15:35 17:35
Errol Street 08:22 09:29 19:46 00:41 11:30 13:35 15:35 17:35
Urquhart Road 08:22 09:29 19:46 00:41 11:30 13:35 15:35 17:35
Jasmine Terrace 08:22 09:30 19:47 00:42 11:31 13:36 15:36 17:36
Mealmarket Street 08:24 09:31 19:48 00:43 11:32 13:37 15:37 17:37
Adelphi 08:25 09:33 19:49 00:44 11:34 13:39 15:39 17:39
Union Square Bus Station 08:26 09:34 19:50 00:45 11:35 13:40 15:40 17:40
1
  • Journey runs 07/05/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  291 291 291 291
War Memorial 10:55 21:15 14:05 18:15
Cottonhillock 10:55 21:15 14:05 18:15
Cemetery 10:56 21:16 14:06 18:16
Chapelpark 10:58 21:18 14:08 18:18
Braikley Park 11:03 21:23 14:13 18:23
School 11:03 21:23 14:13 18:23
The Square 11:04 21:24 14:14 18:24
Manse Walk 11:04 21:24 14:14 18:24
East Newseat of Tolquhon 11:07 21:27 14:18 18:28
Bonnyton Road 11:10 21:30 14:20 18:30
Laurel Terrace 11:10 21:30 14:20 18:30
Church     14:21 18:31
Bothwell Terrace     14:21 18:31
Post Office     14:23 18:33
Bronie Crescent 11:11 21:31    
The Square 11:16 21:36    
Cherry Row 11:23 21:43 14:28 18:38
Cultercullen 11:25 21:45 14:30 18:40
Middle Ardo Smithy 11:31 21:51 14:36 18:46
Hall 11:35 21:55 14:40 18:50
Park Terrace 11:36 21:56 14:41 18:51
Cairntack Road 11:36 21:56 14:41 18:51
Milton of Potterton 11:38 21:58 14:43 18:53
Denview Road 11:40 22:00 14:45 18:55
Panmure Gardens 11:40 22:00 14:45 18:55
Kirkhill Road 11:42 22:02 14:47 18:57
Newton of Mundurno 11:46 22:04 14:51 19:00
Mill of Mundurno 11:49 22:07 14:54 19:02
Murcar Industrial Estate 11:50 22:07 14:55 19:03
Greenbrae Drive 11:51 22:08 14:56 19:04
Greenbrae Drive 11:51 22:08 14:56 19:04
Woodside Road 11:52 22:09 14:57 19:05
The Parkway 11:52 22:09 14:57 19:05
Broadfold Road 11:53 22:10 14:58 19:06
Hutcheon Gardens 11:54 22:11 14:59 19:07
Balgownie Crescent 11:55 22:11 15:00 19:07
Donmouth Road 11:55 22:12 15:00 19:08
Beach Esplanade 11:56 22:12 15:01 19:09
Lord Hay's Road 11:57 22:13 15:02 19:09
Seaton Place 11:57 22:13 15:02 19:10
Seaton Drive 11:58 22:14 15:03 19:10
School Road 11:59 22:14 15:04 19:11
Regent Walk 11:59 22:15 15:04 19:11
University Road 12:00 22:15 15:05 19:11
Orchard Street 12:00 22:15 15:05 19:12
St Peter Street 12:01 22:16 15:06 19:12
Errol Street 12:01 22:16 15:06 19:13
Urquhart Road 12:01 22:16 15:06 19:13
Jasmine Terrace 12:02 22:17 15:07 19:13
Mealmarket Street 12:03 22:18 15:08 19:15
Adelphi 12:05 22:19 15:10 19:16
Union Square Bus Station 12:06 22:20 15:11 19:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1
Union Square Bus Station 05:15 13:40 15:40 17:15 18:30 20:25 22:40 08:40 09:40 11:40
Adelphi 05:15 13:41 15:41 17:16 18:31 20:25 22:40 08:41 09:41 11:41
Mealmarket Street 05:16 13:42 15:42 17:17 18:32 20:26 22:41 08:42 09:42 11:42
Jasmine Terrace 05:17 13:42 15:43 17:18 18:32 20:27 22:42 08:42 09:42 11:42
Mary Elmslie Court 05:17 13:43 15:43 17:19 18:33 20:27 22:42 08:43 09:43 11:43
Errol Street 05:18 13:43 15:44 17:20 18:33 20:28 22:43 08:43 09:43 11:43
Pittodrie Place 05:18 13:44 15:45 17:21 18:34 20:28 22:43 08:44 09:44 11:44
Linksfield Road 05:18 13:44 15:45 17:21 18:34 20:29 22:44 08:44 09:44 11:44
University Road 05:19 13:45 15:46 17:22 18:35 20:29 22:44 08:45 09:45 11:45
School Drive 05:19 13:45 15:46 17:22 18:35 20:29 22:44 08:45 09:45 11:45
St Machar Drive 05:20 13:46 15:47 17:23 18:35 20:30 22:45 08:46 09:46 11:46
Seaton Place 05:20 13:47 15:48 17:24 18:36 20:31 22:46 08:47 09:47 11:47
Lord Hay's Road 05:21 13:47 15:48 17:25 18:37 20:31 22:46 08:47 09:47 11:47
Beach Esplanade 05:21 13:48 15:49 17:26 18:37 20:32 22:47 08:48 09:48 11:48
Donmouth Road 05:22 13:49 15:50 17:27 18:38 20:33 22:48 08:49 09:49 11:49
Balgownie Road 05:22 13:49 15:51 17:28 18:39 20:33 22:48 08:49 09:49 11:49
Hutcheon Gardens 05:23 13:50 15:51 17:29 18:39 20:33 22:48 08:50 09:50 11:50
Broadfold Road 05:24 13:51 15:53 17:30 18:40 20:34 22:49 08:51 09:51 11:51
The Parkway 05:25 13:52 15:54 17:32 18:41 20:35 22:50 08:52 09:52 11:52
Woodside Road 05:25 13:53 15:54 17:33 18:42 20:36 22:51 08:53 09:53 11:53
Greenbrae Drive 05:26 13:53 15:55 17:33 18:42 20:36 22:51 08:53 09:53 11:53
Greenbrae Drive 05:26 13:54 15:56 17:34 18:43 20:37 22:52 08:54 09:54 11:54
Murcar Industrial Estate 05:27 13:55 15:57 17:36 18:44 20:38 22:53 08:55 09:55 11:55
Mill of Mundurno 05:28 13:56 15:58 17:37 18:45 20:39 22:54 08:56 09:56 11:56
Newton of Mundurno 05:31 14:00 16:02 17:42 18:48 20:41 22:56 09:00 10:00 12:00
Panmure Way 05:34 14:04 16:07 17:48 18:52 20:45 23:00 09:04 10:04 12:04
Panmure Gardens 05:35 14:04 16:07 17:48 18:53 20:46 23:01 09:04 10:04 12:04
Denview Road 05:36 14:06 16:09 17:50 18:54 20:47 23:02 09:06 10:06 12:06
Milton of Potterton 05:37 14:07 16:10 17:51 18:55 20:48 23:03 09:07 10:07 12:07
Cairntack Road 05:38 14:08 16:11 17:52 18:56 20:49 23:04 09:08 10:08 12:08
Park Terrace 05:39 14:09 16:12 17:53 18:57 20:50 23:05 09:09 10:09 12:09
Hall 05:39 14:09 16:12 17:53 18:57 20:50 23:05 09:09 10:09 12:09
Middle Ardo Smithy 05:43 14:13 16:16 17:57 19:01 20:54 23:09 09:13 10:13 12:13
Cultercullen 05:49 14:20 16:23 18:04 19:08 21:00 23:15 09:20 10:20 12:20
Cultercullen 05:49 14:20 16:23 18:04 19:08 21:00 23:15 09:20 10:20 12:20
Cherry Row 05:51 14:22 16:25 18:06 19:10 21:02 23:17 09:22 10:22 12:22
Millbank 05:51 14:22 16:25 18:06 19:10 21:02 23:17 09:23 10:22 12:22
Post Office               09:27    
The Square 05:56 14:28 16:31 18:12 19:16 21:08 23:23 09:32 10:28 12:28
Bronie Crescent 06:00 14:32 16:35 18:16 19:20 21:12 23:27 09:36 10:32 12:32
Primary School 06:01 14:33 16:36 18:17 19:21 21:13 23:28 09:37 10:33 12:33
Laurel Terrace 06:01 14:33 16:36 18:17 19:21 21:13 23:28 09:37 10:33 12:33
Bonnyton Road 06:01 14:33 16:36 18:17 19:21 21:13 23:28 09:37 10:33 12:33
East Newseat of Tolquhon 06:03 14:35 16:38 18:19 19:23 21:15 23:30 09:39 10:35 12:35
Manse Walk 06:07 14:39 16:42 18:23 19:27 21:19 23:34 09:43 10:39 12:39
The Square 06:08 14:40 16:43 18:24 19:28 21:20 23:35 09:44 10:40 12:40
School 06:08 14:40 16:43 18:24 19:28 21:20 23:35 09:44    
Braiklay Avenue 06:08 14:40 16:43 18:24 19:28 21:20 23:35 09:44    
Chapel Junction 06:12 14:44 16:47 18:28 19:32 21:24 23:39 09:48    
Chapelpark 06:14 14:46 16:49 18:30 19:34 21:26 23:41 09:50    
War Memorial 06:17 14:49 16:52 18:33 19:37 21:29 23:44 09:53    
1
  • Journey does not run 07/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1 291 1
Union Square Bus Station 06:20 16:40 18:50 20:10 22:40 08:30 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Adelphi 06:20 16:41 18:50 20:10 22:40 08:30 09:40 11:41 13:41 15:41
Mealmarket Street 06:21 16:42 18:51 20:11 22:41 08:31 09:41 11:42 13:42 15:42
Jasmine Terrace 06:22 16:43 18:52 20:12 22:42 08:32 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Mary Elmslie Court 06:22 16:43 18:52 20:12 22:42 08:32 09:42 11:43 13:43 15:43
Errol Street 06:23 16:44 18:53 20:13 22:43 08:33 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Pittodrie Place 06:23 16:45 18:53 20:13 22:43 08:33 09:43 11:44 13:44 15:44
Linksfield Road 06:23 16:45 18:54 20:14 22:44 08:34 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
University Road 06:24 16:46 18:54 20:14 22:44 08:34 09:44 11:45 13:45 15:45
School Drive 06:24 16:46 18:54 20:14 22:44 08:34 09:44 11:45 13:45 15:45
St Machar Drive 06:24 16:47 18:55 20:15 22:45 08:35 09:45 11:46 13:46 15:46
Seaton Place 06:25 16:48 18:56 20:16 22:46 08:36 09:46 11:47 13:47 15:47
Lord Hay's Road 06:25 16:48 18:56 20:16 22:46 08:36 09:46 11:47 13:47 15:47
Beach Esplanade 06:26 16:49 18:57 20:17 22:47 08:37 09:47 11:48 13:48 15:48
Donmouth Road 06:27 16:50 18:58 20:18 22:48 08:38 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:49
Balgownie Road 06:27 16:51 18:58 20:18 22:48 08:38 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:49
Hutcheon Gardens 06:28 16:51 18:58 20:18 22:48 08:38 09:48 11:50 13:50 15:50
Broadfold Road 06:28 16:53 18:59 20:19 22:49 08:39 09:49 11:51 13:51 15:51
The Parkway 06:29 16:54 19:00 20:20 22:50 08:40 09:50 11:52 13:52 15:52
Woodside Road 06:30 16:54 19:01 20:21 22:51 08:41 09:51 11:53 13:53 15:53
Greenbrae Drive 06:30 16:55 19:01 20:21 22:51 08:41 09:51 11:53 13:53 15:53
Greenbrae Drive 06:31 16:56 19:02 20:22 22:52 08:42 09:52 11:54 13:54 15:54
Murcar Industrial Estate 06:32 16:57 19:03 20:23 22:53 08:43 09:53 11:55 13:55 15:55
Mill of Mundurno 06:32 16:58 19:04 20:24 22:54 08:44 09:54 11:56 13:56 15:56
Newton of Mundurno 06:35 17:02 19:06 20:26 22:56 08:46 09:56 12:00 14:00 16:00
Panmure Way 06:38 17:07 19:10 20:30 23:00 08:50 10:00 12:04 14:04 16:04
Panmure Gardens 06:39 17:07 19:11 20:31 23:01 08:51 10:01 12:04 14:04 16:04
Denview Road 06:40 17:09 19:12 20:32 23:02 08:52 10:02 12:06 14:06 16:06
Milton of Potterton 06:41 17:10 19:13 20:33 23:03 08:53 10:03 12:07 14:07 16:07
Cairntack Road 06:42 17:11 19:14 20:34 23:04 08:54 10:04 12:08 14:08 16:08
Park Terrace 06:43 17:12 19:15 20:35 23:05 08:55 10:05 12:09 14:09 16:09
Hall 06:43 17:12 19:15 20:35 23:05 08:55 10:05 12:09 14:09 16:09
Middle Ardo Smithy 06:47 17:16 19:19 20:39 23:09 08:59 10:09 12:13 14:13 16:13
Cultercullen 06:54 17:23 19:26 20:45 23:15 09:06 10:16 12:20 14:20 16:20
Cultercullen 06:54 17:23 19:26 20:45 23:15 09:06 10:16 12:20 14:20 16:20
Cherry Row 06:56 17:25 19:28 20:47 23:17 09:08 10:18 12:22 14:22 16:22
Millbank 06:56 17:25 19:28 20:47 23:17 09:09 10:18 12:22 14:22 16:22
The Square 07:02 17:31 19:34 20:53 23:23   10:24 12:28 14:28 16:28
Bronie Crescent 07:06 17:35 19:38 20:57 23:27   10:28 12:32 14:32 16:32
Post Office           09:13        
Bothwell Terrace           09:14        
Primary School 07:07 17:36 19:39 20:58 23:28 09:15 10:29 12:33 14:33 16:33
Laurel Terrace 07:07 17:36 19:39 20:58 23:28 09:15 10:29 12:33 14:33 16:33
Bonnyton Road 07:07 17:36 19:39 20:58 23:28 09:15 10:29 12:33 14:33 16:33
East Newseat of Tolquhon 07:09 17:38 19:41 21:00 23:30 09:17 10:31 12:35 14:35 16:35
Manse Walk 07:13 17:42 19:45 21:04 23:34 09:21 10:35 12:39 14:39 16:39
The Square 07:14 17:43 19:46 21:05 23:35 09:22 10:36 12:40 14:40 16:40
School 07:14 17:43 19:46 21:05 23:35 09:22        
Braiklay Avenue 07:14 17:43 19:46 21:05 23:35 09:22        
Chapel Junction 07:18 17:47 19:50 21:09 23:39 09:26        
Chapelpark 07:20 17:49 19:52 21:11 23:41 09:27        
War Memorial 07:23 17:52 19:55 21:14 23:44 09:30        
1
  • Journey runs 07/05/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  291 291 291 291
Union Square Bus Station 09:45 17:05 12:55 20:10
Adelphi 09:45 17:06 12:56 20:10
Mealmarket Street 09:46 17:07 12:57 20:11
Jasmine Terrace 09:47 17:07 12:57 20:12
Mary Elmslie Court 09:47 17:08 12:58 20:12
Errol Street 09:48 17:08 12:58 20:13
Pittodrie Place 09:48 17:09 12:59 20:13
Linksfield Road 09:49 17:09 12:59 20:14
University Road 09:49 17:10 13:00 20:14
School Drive 09:49 17:10 13:00 20:14
St Machar Drive 09:50 17:11 13:01 20:15
Seaton Place 09:51 17:11 13:01 20:16
Lord Hay's Road 09:51 17:12 13:02 20:16
Beach Esplanade 09:52 17:13 13:03 20:17
Donmouth Road 09:53 17:14 13:04 20:18
Balgownie Road 09:53 17:14 13:04 20:18
Hutcheon Gardens 09:53 17:15 13:05 20:18
Broadfold Road 09:54 17:16 13:06 20:19
The Parkway 09:55 17:17 13:07 20:20
Woodside Road 09:56 17:17 13:07 20:21
Greenbrae Drive 09:56 17:18 13:08 20:21
Greenbrae Drive 09:57 17:18 13:08 20:22
Murcar Industrial Estate 09:58 17:20 13:10 20:23
Mill of Mundurno 09:59 17:21 13:11 20:24
Newton of Mundurno 10:01 17:24 13:14 20:26
Panmure Way 10:05 17:28 13:18 20:30
Panmure Gardens 10:06 17:28 13:18 20:31
Denview Road 10:07 17:30 13:20 20:32
Milton of Potterton 10:08 17:31 13:21 20:33
Cairntack Road 10:09 17:32 13:22 20:34
Park Terrace 10:10 17:33 13:23 20:35
Hall 10:10 17:33 13:23 20:35
Middle Ardo Smithy 10:14 17:37 13:27 20:39
Cultercullen 10:21 17:44 13:34 20:46
Cultercullen 10:21 17:44 13:34 20:46
Cherry Row 10:23 17:46 13:36 20:48
Millbank 10:23 17:46 13:37 20:49
The Square 10:29 17:52    
Bronie Crescent 10:33 17:56    
Post Office     13:41 20:53
Bothwell Terrace     13:42 20:54
Primary School 10:34 17:57 13:43 20:55
Laurel Terrace 10:34 17:57 13:43 20:55
Bonnyton Road 10:34 17:57 13:43 20:55
East Newseat of Tolquhon 10:36 17:59 13:45 20:57
Manse Walk 10:40 18:03 13:49 21:01
The Square 10:41 18:04 13:50 21:02
School 10:41 18:04 13:50 21:02
Braiklay Avenue 10:41 18:04 13:50 21:02
Chapel Junction 10:45 18:08 13:54 21:06
Chapelpark 10:47 18:10 13:56 21:08
War Memorial 10:50 18:13 13:59 21:11
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:15:52 BST 2018 from source document SVRABAO291.xml using schema version 2.4.