Timetable for the 419 - Cults Academy - Milltimber Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 419 - Cults Academy - Milltimber Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Aberdeen Ltd

bus timetable 419 Cults Academy - Milltimber

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 419 Cults Academy - Milltimber Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cults Academy - Milltimber Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cults Academy - Milltimber
Service operates from 29/04/2018 until 29/07/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  419 1 419 2
Academy 15:15 15:15
Cairn Road 15:18 15:18
Bieldside Station Road 15:19 15:19
Prospecthill Road 15:20 15:20
Dalmunzie Road 15:21 15:21
Hillhead Road 15:22 15:22
Milton of Murtle 15:23 15:23
Murtle Den Road 15:25 15:25
Contlaw Brae 15:27 15:27
Monearn Gardens 15:28 15:28
Binghill Road 15:30 15:30
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER419-20180429_20180425_110715.cif
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER419-20180429_20180425_110715.cif
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:16:53 BST 2018 from source document SVRABAO419.xml using schema version 2.4.