Timetable for the 201 - Aberdeen - Ballater Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 201 - Aberdeen - Ballater Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (licensed as Bluebird Buses Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 16/08/2021 End Date: 22/12/2021

bus timetable 201 Aberdeen - Ballater
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Aberdeen -> Mannofield -> Pitfodels -> Cults -> Bieldside -> Milltimber -> Peterculter -> East Mains of Drum -> Drumoak -> Crathes -> Banchory -> Inchmarlo -> Bridge of Canny -> Brathens -> Torphins -> Lumphanan -> Tillylodge -> Tarland -> Ordie -> Coull -> Aboyne -> Kincardine O'Neil -> Dinnet -> Ballater -> Crathie -> Balmoral Castle -> Braemar

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Braemar -> Crathie -> Balmoral Castle -> Ballater -> Dinnet -> Ordie -> Aboyne -> Tarland -> Tillylodge -> Lumphanan -> Kincardine O'Neil -> Torphins -> Brathens -> Inchmarlo -> Banchory -> Haugh of Sluie -> Bridge of Canny -> Crathes -> Drumoak -> East Mains of Drum -> Peterculter -> Milltimber -> Bieldside -> Cults -> Pitfodels -> Mannofield -> Holburn -> Aberdeen

Map Showing the Routes of the 201 Aberdeen - Ballater Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Aberdeen - Ballater Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

Notesfri
Auchendryne Square, at, Braemar06:2107:4109:3210:3212:3214:2516:3517:5218:3019:2520:3521:3523:53
Post Office, at, Mar Road, Braemar06:2107:4109:3210:3212:3214:2516:3517:5218:3019:2520:3521:3523:53
Castle Car Park, at, A93, Braemar06:2207:4209:3310:3312:3314:2616:3617:5318:3119:2620:3621:3623:54
Invercauld Bridge, adj, A93, Braemar06:2507:4509:3610:3612:3614:2916:3917:5618:3419:2920:3921:3923:57
Inver Hotel, A93, Crathie06:3107:5109:4210:4212:4214:3516:4518:0218:4019:3520:4521:4500:03
Balnault Farm, at, A93, Balmoral Castle06:3307:5209:4310:4312:4314:3616:4618:0318:4119:3620:4621:4600:04
Balmoral Rd End, opp, A93, Crathie06:3607:5509:4610:4612:4614:3916:4918:0618:4419:3920:4921:4900:07
Suspension Bridge, opp, A93, Crathie06:3807:5709:4810:4812:4814:4216:5218:0918:4719:4220:5221:5200:09
Coilacriech Inn, at, A93, Ballater06:4208:0109:5210:5212:5214:4816:5818:1518:5319:4820:5821:5800:13
Bridge of Gairn, E-bound, A93, Ballater06:4508:0409:5510:5512:5514:5317:0318:2018:5819:5321:0322:0300:16
Craigendarroch Circle, at, A93, Ballater06:4708:0609:5710:5712:5714:5617:0618:2319:0119:5621:0622:0600:18
Invercauld Road, opp, A93, Ballater06:4708:0609:5710:5712:5714:5717:0718:2419:0219:5721:0722:0700:18
Golf Road, NE bound, Ballater04:4505:4506:5007:1008:1310:0410:0111:0412:0113:0414:0115:0414:4816:1117:1418:3119:0319:5819:4121:1422:1400:19
Victoria Road, opp, Bridge Street, Ballater04:4505:4506:5007:1008:1310:0410:0111:0412:0113:0414:0115:0414:4816:1117:1418:3119:4121:1422:14
Monaltrie Road, at, Tullich Road, Ballater04:4605:4606:5107:1108:1410:0510:0211:0512:0213:0514:0215:0514:4916:1217:1518:3219:4221:1522:15
Craigview Road, at, A93, Ballater04:4705:4705:5606:5207:1208:1510:0610:0311:0612:0313:0614:0315:0614:5016:1317:1618:3319:4321:1622:16
Milton of Tullich, at, A93, Ballater04:4805:4805:5706:5307:1308:1610:0710:0411:0712:0413:0714:0415:0714:5116:1417:1718:3419:4421:1722:17
Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre, at, A93, Ballater04:5005:5005:5906:5407:1508:1810:0910:0611:0912:0613:0914:0615:0914:5316:1617:1918:3619:4621:1922:19
Dinnet Cottage, at, A97, Dinnet06:04
Crossroads, adj, A97, Ordie06:07
Mill of Logie, E bound, B9119, Ordie06:08
Crossroads, NE bound, A93, Dinnet04:5505:5506:5807:2008:2310:1410:1111:1412:1113:1414:1115:1414:5816:2117:2418:4119:5121:2422:24
Road End, at, A93, Aboyne04:5905:5907:0207:2408:2710:1810:1511:1812:1513:1814:1515:1815:0216:2517:2818:4519:5521:2822:28
Darroch Wood, at, A93, Aboyne05:0006:0007:0307:2508:2810:1910:1611:1912:1613:1914:1615:1915:0316:2617:2918:4619:5621:2922:29
Rhu na Haven Road, opp, A93, Aboyne05:0006:0007:0307:2508:2810:1910:1611:1912:1613:1914:1615:1915:0316:2617:2918:4619:5621:2922:29
Bridge View Road, opp, Ballater Road, Aboyne05:0006:0007:0307:2508:2810:1910:1611:1912:1613:1914:1615:1915:0316:2617:2918:4619:5621:2922:29
Aboyne Academy and Primary, at, Bridge View Road, Aboyne09:00
Old Tollhouse Road, opp, A93, Aboyne05:0106:0107:0407:2608:2909:0110:2010:1711:2012:1713:2014:1715:2015:0416:2717:3018:4719:5721:3022:30
Gordon Crescent, opp, A93, Aboyne05:0106:0107:0407:2608:2909:0210:2010:1711:2012:1713:2014:1715:2015:0416:2717:3018:4719:5721:3022:30
Victory Hall, at, A93, Aboyne05:0206:0207:0507:2708:3009:0510:2110:1811:2112:1813:2114:1815:2115:0516:2817:3118:4819:5821:3122:31
Albany, opp, B9119, Tarland06:13
The Square, at, Bridge Street, Tarland06:14
Culsh Steading, opp, B9119, Tarland06:17
Shop, at, B9119, Tillylodge06:21
Altdargue, opp, B9119, Lumphanan06:23
Crossroads Hotel, opp, B9119, Lumphanan06:25
Bellwood Road, opp, A93, Aboyne05:0206:0207:0507:2708:3009:0510:2110:1811:2112:1813:2114:1815:2115:0516:2817:3118:4819:5821:3122:31
Road End, at, A93, Kincardine O'Neil, Dess05:0706:0707:1007:3208:3509:1010:2610:2311:2612:2313:2614:2315:2615:1016:3317:3618:5320:0321:3622:36
Pitmurchie Road, at, A93, Kincardine O'Neil05:0906:0907:1207:3408:3709:1210:2810:2511:2812:2513:2814:2515:2815:1216:3517:3818:5520:0521:3822:38
Dee Street, opp, A93, Kincardine O'Neil05:1006:1007:1307:3508:3809:1310:2910:2611:2912:2613:2914:2615:2915:1316:3617:3918:5620:0621:3922:39
Neilburn Drive, at, A93, Kincardine O'Neil05:1006:1007:1307:3508:3809:1310:2910:2611:2912:2613:2914:2615:2915:1316:3617:3918:5620:0621:3922:39
Parish Church, at, A93, Kincardine O'Neil05:1006:1007:1307:3508:3809:1310:2910:2611:2912:2613:2914:2615:2915:1316:3617:3918:5620:0621:3922:39
Station Square, at, Perkhill Road, Lumphanan06:3109:33
Sundayswells Croft, at, A980, Torphins06:3509:37
Innermarkie Wynd, at, A980, Torphins06:3809:40
The Square, SE bound, A980, Torphins06:3909:4118:05
Inchley Place, at, A980, Torphins06:3909:4118:05
Annesley Grove, opp, A980, Torphins06:3909:4118:05
Mitlon of Campfield, SE bound, A980, Torphins06:4309:4518:09
Tanglewood, at, Glassel Road, Brathens06:4409:4618:10
West Brathens, at, Unclassified Road, Brathens06:4709:4918:13
Holly Leaf Cottage, at, Unclassified Road, Inchmarlo06:5009:5218:16
Potarch Rd End, opp, A93, Banchory05:1306:1307:1607:3808:4109:1610:3210:2911:3212:2913:3214:2915:3215:1616:3917:4218:5920:0921:4222:42
Sluie Farm, adj, A93, Haugh of Sluie, Sluie05:1506:1507:1807:4008:4309:1810:3410:3111:3412:3113:3414:3115:3415:1816:4117:4419:0120:1121:4422:44
The Hall, opp, A93, Bridge of Canny05:1906:1907:2207:4408:4709:2210:3810:3511:3812:3513:3814:3515:3815:2216:4517:4819:0520:1521:4822:48
Beltie Cottages, opp, A93, Inchmarlo, Banchory05:1906:1907:2207:4408:4709:2210:3810:3511:3812:3513:3814:3515:3815:2216:4517:4819:0520:1521:4822:48
Queen Victoria Park, at, A93, Inchmarlo05:2106:2107:2407:4608:4909:2410:4010:3711:4012:3713:4014:3715:4015:2416:4717:5019:0720:1721:5022:50
Fairways, opp, A93, Banchory05:2206:2206:5207:2507:4708:5009:2510:4109:5410:3811:4112:3813:4114:3815:4115:2516:4817:5119:0818:1820:1821:5122:51
Arbor Court, at, Inchmarlo Road, Banchory05:2306:2306:5307:2607:4808:5109:2610:4209:5510:3911:4212:3913:4214:3915:4215:2616:4917:5219:0918:1920:1921:5222:52
Burnett Road, opp, Corsee Road, Banchory07:0508:1609:2709:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:2715:0516:05
Burnett Terrace, before, Burnett Road, Banchory07:0508:1609:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:05
Corsee Hill, opp, Burnett Road, Banchory07:0508:1709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:06
Rosehill Crescent, at, Mount Street, Banchory07:0608:1709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:06
Corsee Road, at, High Street, Banchory05:2306:2306:5307:2607:4808:5110:4209:5510:3911:4212:3913:4214:3915:4216:4917:5219:0918:1920:1921:5222:52
The Square, SE bound, High Street, Banchory05:2306:2306:5307:2607:4808:5110:4209:5510:3911:4212:3913:4214:3915:4216:4917:5219:0918:1920:1921:5222:52
Mount Street, at, High Street, Banchory05:2606:2606:5607:2707:1107:5108:5408:2309:1610:4509:5710:4210:1611:4511:1612:4212:1613:4513:1614:4214:1615:4515:1616:1616:5217:5519:1218:2220:2221:5522:55
Dee Street, opp, High Street, Banchory05:2606:2606:5607:2707:1107:5108:5408:2309:1610:4509:5710:4210:1611:4511:1612:4212:1613:4513:1614:4214:1615:4515:1616:1616:5217:5519:1218:2220:2221:5522:55
Arbeadie House, opp, A93, Banchory05:2706:2706:5707:2807:1207:5208:5508:2409:1710:4609:5810:4310:1711:4611:1712:4312:1713:4613:1714:4314:1715:4615:1716:1716:5317:5619:1318:2320:2321:5622:56
Banchory Primary School, opp, Arbeadie Road, Banchory05:2806:2806:5807:2907:1307:5308:5608:2509:1810:4709:5910:4410:1811:4711:1812:4412:1813:4713:1814:4414:1815:4715:1816:1816:5417:5719:1418:2420:2421:5722:57
Heath Row, opp, Arbeadie Road, Banchory05:2806:2806:5807:2907:1307:5308:5608:2509:1810:4709:5910:4410:1811:4711:1812:4412:1813:4713:1814:4414:1815:4715:1816:1816:5417:5719:1418:2420:2421:5722:57
Woodside Crescent, at, Woodside Road, Banchory05:2906:2906:5907:3007:1407:5408:5708:2609:1910:4810:0010:4510:1911:4811:1912:4512:1913:4813:1914:4514:1915:4815:1916:1916:5517:5819:1518:2520:2521:5822:58
Raemoir Road, before, Woodside Road, Banchory05:2906:2906:5907:3007:1407:5408:5708:2609:1910:4810:0010:4510:1911:4811:1912:4512:1913:4813:1914:4514:1915:4815:1916:1916:5517:5819:1518:2520:2521:5822:58
Raemoir Lane, opp, Raemoir Road, Banchory05:3006:3007:0007:3107:1507:5508:5808:2709:2010:4910:0110:4610:2011:4911:2012:4612:2013:4913:2014:4614:2015:4915:2016:2016:5617:5919:1618:2620:2621:5922:59
Banchory Academy, at, Raemoir Road, Banchory05:3006:3007:0007:3107:1507:5508:5808:2709:2010:4910:0110:4610:2011:4911:2012:4612:2013:4913:2014:4614:2015:4915:2016:2016:5617:5919:1618:2620:2621:5922:59
St Nicholas Road, at, Raemoir Road, Banchory05:3106:3107:0107:3207:1607:5608:5908:2809:2110:5010:0210:4710:2111:5011:2112:4712:2113:5013:2114:4714:2115:5015:2116:2116:5718:0019:1718:2720:2722:0023:00
Leys Road, opp, A93, Banchory05:3206:3207:0207:3307:1707:5709:0008:2909:2210:5110:0310:4810:2211:5111:2212:4812:2213:5113:2214:4814:2215:5115:2216:2216:5818:0119:1818:2820:2822:0123:01
Bredero Drive, at, Hill Of Banchory South, Banchory05:3406:3407:0407:3507:1907:5909:0208:3109:2410:5310:0510:5010:2411:5311:2412:5012:2413:5313:2414:5014:2415:5315:2416:2417:0018:0319:2018:3020:3022:0323:03
Hill of Banchory School, at, Hill of Banchory South, Banchory05:3506:3507:0507:3607:2008:0009:0308:3209:2510:5410:0610:5110:2511:5411:2512:5112:2513:5413:2514:5114:2515:5415:2516:2517:0118:0419:2118:3120:3122:0423:04
Sycamore Place, opp, Hill of Banchory South, Banchory05:3506:3507:0507:3607:2008:0009:0308:3209:2510:5410:0610:5110:2511:5411:2512:5112:2513:5413:2514:5114:2515:5415:2516:2517:0118:0419:2118:3120:3122:0423:04
Pine Tree Road, before, Hill of Banchory, Banchory05:3606:3607:0607:3707:2108:0109:0408:3309:2610:5510:0710:5210:2611:5511:2612:5212:2613:5513:2614:5214:2615:5515:2616:2617:0218:0519:2218:3220:3222:0523:05
Business Centre, at, Hill of Banchory East, Banchory05:3606:3607:0607:3707:2108:0109:0408:3309:2610:5510:0710:5210:2611:5511:2612:5212:2613:5513:2614:5214:2615:5515:2616:2617:0318:0519:2218:3220:3222:0523:05
Hill of Banchory, S bound, Hill of Banchory East, Banchory05:3706:3707:0707:3807:2208:0209:0508:3409:2710:5610:0810:5310:2711:5611:2712:5312:2713:5613:2714:5314:2715:5615:2716:2717:0418:0619:2318:3320:3322:0623:06
Harestone Road End, at, A93, Banchory05:3706:3707:0707:3807:2208:0209:0508:3409:2710:5610:0810:5310:2711:5611:2712:5312:2713:5613:2714:5314:2715:5615:2716:2717:0418:0619:2318:3320:3322:0623:06
Crathes Castle, opp, A93, Crathes05:4106:4107:1107:4207:2608:0609:0908:3809:3111:0010:1210:5710:3112:0011:3112:5712:3114:0013:3114:5714:3116:0015:3116:3117:0918:1019:2718:3720:3722:1023:10
Station Wood, opp, A93, Crathes05:4106:4107:1107:4207:2608:0609:0908:3809:3111:0010:1210:5710:3112:0011:3112:5712:3114:0013:3114:5714:3116:0015:3116:3117:0918:1019:2718:3720:3722:1023:10
Smithfield, A93, Crathes05:4206:4207:1207:4307:2708:0709:1008:3909:3211:0110:1310:5810:3212:0111:3212:5812:3214:0113:3214:5814:3216:0115:3216:3217:1018:1119:2818:3820:3822:1123:11
West Park, opp, A93, Crathes05:4306:4307:1307:4407:2808:0809:1108:4009:3311:0210:1410:5910:3312:0211:3312:5912:3314:0213:3314:5914:3316:0215:3316:3317:1118:1219:2918:3920:3922:1223:12
Foresters Cottage, opp, A93, Drumoak, Park05:4506:4507:1507:4607:3008:1009:1308:4209:3511:0410:1611:0110:3512:0411:3513:0112:3514:0413:3515:0114:3516:0515:3516:3517:1318:1519:3218:4120:4222:1523:15
Tersets Road End, at, A93, Drumoak05:4606:4607:1607:4707:3108:1109:1408:4309:3611:0510:1711:0210:3612:0511:3613:0212:3614:0513:3615:0214:3616:0515:3616:3617:1418:1519:3218:4220:4222:1523:15
Keithmuir Gardens, at, A93, Drumoak05:4606:4607:1607:4707:3108:1109:1408:4309:3611:0510:1711:0210:3612:0511:3613:0212:3614:0513:3615:0214:3616:0615:3616:3617:1418:1619:3318:4220:4322:1623:16
Nether Sunnyside, opp, A93, Drumoak05:4606:4607:1607:4707:3108:1109:1408:4309:3611:0510:1711:0210:3612:0511:3613:0212:3614:0513:3615:0214:3616:0615:3616:3617:1418:1619:3318:4220:4322:1623:16
Sunnyside Drive, at, A93, Drumoak05:4706:4707:1707:4807:3208:1209:1508:4409:3711:0610:1811:0310:3712:0611:3713:0312:3714:0613:3715:0314:3716:0615:3716:3717:1518:1619:3318:4320:4322:1623:16
Drum Castle Road End, at, A93, Drumoak05:4806:4807:1807:4907:3308:1309:1608:4509:3811:0710:1911:0410:3812:0711:3813:0412:3814:0713:3815:0414:3816:0815:3816:3817:1618:1819:3518:4420:4522:1823:18
Woodside Farm, at, A93, East Mains of Drum, Drumoak05:4906:4907:1907:5007:3408:1409:1708:4609:3911:0810:2011:0510:3912:0811:3913:0512:3914:0813:3915:0514:3916:0915:3916:3917:1718:1919:3618:4520:4622:1923:19
Wardmill, at, A93, Drumoak05:5006:5007:2007:5107:3508:1509:1808:4709:4011:0910:2111:0610:4012:0911:4013:0612:4014:0913:4015:0614:4016:1015:4016:4017:1818:2019:3718:4620:4722:2023:20
Easter Anguston Rd End, at, A93, East Mains of Drum05:5106:5107:2107:5207:3608:1609:1908:4809:4111:1010:2211:0710:4112:1011:4113:0712:4114:1013:4115:0714:4116:1115:4116:4117:1918:2119:3818:4720:4822:2123:21
Newmill, A93, East Mains of Drum05:5106:5107:2107:5207:3608:1609:1908:4809:4111:1010:2211:0710:4112:1011:4113:0712:4114:1013:4115:0714:4116:1115:4116:4117:1918:2119:3818:4720:4822:2123:21
Station Road West, opp, North Deeside Road, Peterculter, Aberdeen05:5306:5307:2307:5407:3808:1809:2108:5009:4311:1210:2411:0910:4312:1211:4313:0912:4314:1213:4315:0914:4316:1315:4316:4317:2118:2319:4018:4920:5022:2323:23
Station Brae, opp, North deeside Road, Peterculter, Aberdeen05:5306:5307:2307:5407:3808:1809:2108:5009:4311:1210:2411:0910:4312:1211:4313:0912:4314:1213:4315:0914:4316:1315:4316:4317:2118:2319:4018:4920:5022:2323:23
School Road, at, North Deeside Road, Peterculter, Aberdeen05:5306:5307:2307:5407:3808:1809:2108:5009:4311:1210:2411:0910:4312:1211:4313:0912:4314:1213:4315:0914:4316:1315:4316:4317:2118:2319:4018:4920:5022:2323:23
Cairn Road, at, North Deeside Road, Peterculter, Aberdeen05:5306:5307:2307:5407:3808:1809:2208:5009:4411:1310:2511:1010:4412:1311:4413:1012:4414:1313:4415:1014:4416:1415:4416:4417:2218:2419:4118:4920:5122:2423:24
Coronation Road, at, North deeside road, Peterculter, Aberdeen05:5406:5407:2407:5507:3908:1909:2208:5109:4411:1310:2511:1010:4412:1311:4413:1012:4414:1313:4415:1014:4416:1415:4416:4417:2218:2419:4118:5020:5122:2423:24
Pittengullies Brae, NE-bound, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen05:5406:5407:2407:5507:3908:1909:2308:5109:4511:1410:2611:1110:4512:1411:4513:1112:4514:1413:4515:1114:4516:1515:4516:4517:2318:2519:4218:5020:5222:2523:25
Kippie Lodge, at, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen05:5506:5507:2507:5607:4008:2009:2308:5209:4511:1410:2611:1110:4512:1411:4513:1112:4514:1413:4515:1114:4516:1515:4516:4517:2318:2519:4218:5120:5222:2523:25
Milltimber Brae, opp, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen05:5506:5507:2507:5607:4008:2009:2408:5209:4611:1510:2711:1210:4612:1511:4613:1212:4614:1513:4615:1214:4616:1615:4616:4617:2418:2619:4318:5120:5322:2623:26
Contlaw Road, at, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen05:5606:5607:2607:5707:4108:2109:2408:5309:4611:1510:2711:1210:4612:1511:4613:1212:4614:1513:4615:1214:4616:1615:4616:4617:2418:2619:4318:5220:5322:2623:26
Contlaw Brae, at, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen05:5706:5707:2707:5807:4208:2209:2508:5409:4711:1610:2811:1310:4712:1611:4713:1312:4714:1613:4715:1314:4716:1715:4716:4717:2518:2719:4418:5320:5422:2723:27
Monearn Gardens, o/s 160, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen05:5706:5707:2707:5807:4208:2209:2508:5409:4711:1610:2811:1310:4712:1611:4713:1312:4714:1613:4715:1314:4716:1715:4716:4717:2518:2719:4418:5320:5422:2723:27
Binghill Road, at, North deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen05:5706:5707:2707:5807:4208:2209:2608:5409:4811:1710:2911:1410:4812:1711:4813:1412:4814:1713:4815:1414:4816:1815:4816:4817:2618:2819:4518:5320:5522:2823:28
Murtle Den Road, at, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen05:5806:5807:2807:5907:4308:2309:2708:5509:4911:1810:3011:1510:4912:1811:4913:1512:4914:1813:4915:1514:4916:1915:4916:4917:2718:2919:4618:5420:5622:2923:29
Murtle Mill, opp, North Deeside Road, Bieldside, Aberdeen05:5806:5807:2807:5907:4308:2309:2708:5509:4911:1810:3011:1510:4912:1811:4913:1512:4914:1813:4915:1514:4916:1915:4916:4917:2718:2919:4618:5420:5622:2923:29
Hillhead Road, at, North Deeside Road, Bieldside, Aberdeen05:5906:5907:2908:0007:4408:2409:2708:5609:4911:1810:3011:1510:4912:1811:4913:1512:4914:1813:4915:1514:4916:1915:4916:4917:2718:2919:4618:5520:5622:2923:29
Dalmunzie Road, at, North Deeside Road, Bieldside, Aberdeen05:5906:5907:2908:0007:4408:2409:2808:5609:5011:1910:3111:1610:5012:1911:5013:1612:5014:1913:5015:1614:5016:2015:5016:5017:2818:3019:4718:5520:5722:3023:30
Prospecthill Road, at, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0007:0007:3008:0107:4508:2509:2808:5709:5011:1910:3111:1610:5012:1911:5013:1612:5014:1913:5015:1614:5016:2015:5016:5017:2818:3019:4718:5620:5722:3023:30
Baillieswells Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0007:0007:3008:0107:4508:2509:2908:5709:5111:2010:3211:1710:5112:2011:5113:1712:5114:2013:5115:1714:5116:2115:5116:5117:2918:3119:4818:5620:5822:3123:31
Cairn Road, at, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0007:0007:3008:0107:4508:2509:2908:5709:5111:2010:3211:1710:5112:2011:5113:1712:5114:2013:5115:1714:5116:2115:5116:5117:2918:3119:4818:5620:5822:3123:31
Quarry Road, at, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0107:0107:3108:0207:4608:2609:3008:5809:5211:2110:3311:1810:5212:2111:5213:1812:5214:2113:5215:1814:5216:2215:5216:5217:3018:3219:4918:5720:5922:3223:32
West Cults Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0107:0107:3108:0207:4608:2609:3008:5809:5211:2110:3311:1810:5212:2111:5213:1812:5214:2113:5215:1814:5216:2215:5216:5217:3018:3219:4918:5720:5922:3223:32
Dunmail Avenue, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0207:0207:3208:0307:4708:2709:3108:5909:5311:2210:3411:1910:5312:2211:5313:1912:5314:2213:5315:1914:5316:2315:5316:5317:3118:3319:5018:5821:0022:3323:33
St. Devenick's Place, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0307:0307:3308:0407:4808:2809:3209:0009:5411:2310:3511:2010:5412:2311:5413:2012:5414:2313:5415:2014:5416:2415:5416:5417:3218:3419:5118:5921:0122:3423:34
Den of Cults, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0307:0307:3308:0407:4808:2809:3209:0009:5411:2310:3511:2010:5412:2311:5413:2012:5414:2313:5415:2014:5416:2415:5416:5417:3218:3419:5118:5921:0122:3423:34
Westerton Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:0407:0407:3408:0507:4908:2909:3309:0109:5511:2410:3611:2110:5512:2411:5513:2112:5514:2413:5515:2114:5516:2515:5516:5517:3318:3419:5118:5921:0122:3423:34
Wellwood, at, North Deeside Road, Pitfodels, Aberdeen06:0507:0507:3508:0607:5008:3009:3409:0209:5611:2510:3711:2210:5612:2511:5613:2212:5614:2513:5615:2214:5616:2615:5616:5617:3418:3519:5219:0021:0222:3523:35
Pitfodels Station Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Pitfodels, Aberdeen06:0607:0607:3608:0707:5108:3109:3509:0309:5711:2610:3811:2310:5712:2611:5713:2312:5714:2613:5715:2314:5716:2715:5716:5717:3518:3619:5319:0121:0322:3623:36
International School, at, North Deeside Road, Pitfodels, Aberdeen06:0807:0807:3808:0907:5308:3309:3609:0509:5811:2710:3911:2410:5812:2711:5813:2412:5814:2713:5815:2414:5816:2815:5816:5817:3618:3719:5419:0221:0422:3723:37
Northcote Road, at, North Deeside Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:0907:0907:3908:1007:5408:3409:3709:0609:5911:2810:4011:2510:5912:2811:5913:2512:5914:2813:5915:2514:5916:2915:5916:5917:3718:3719:5419:0221:0422:3723:37
Deeside Drive, opp, North Deeside Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1007:1007:4008:1107:5508:3509:3809:0610:0011:2910:4111:2611:0012:2912:0013:2613:0014:2914:0015:2615:0016:3016:0017:0017:3818:3719:5419:0221:0422:3723:37
Springfield Road, o/s 25, St John's Terrace, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1007:1007:4008:1107:5508:3509:3809:0710:0011:2910:4111:2611:0012:2912:0013:2613:0014:2914:0015:2615:0016:3116:0017:0017:3818:3819:5519:0321:0522:3823:38
Morningside Road, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1107:1107:4108:1207:5608:3609:3909:0810:0111:3010:4211:2711:0112:3012:0113:2713:0114:3014:0115:2715:0116:3116:0117:0117:3918:3819:5519:0321:0522:3823:38
Mannofield Church, at, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1207:1207:4208:1307:5708:3709:4009:0910:0211:3110:4311:2811:0212:3112:0213:2813:0214:3114:0215:2815:0216:3216:0217:0217:4018:3919:5619:0421:0622:3923:39
Hammerfield Avenue, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1307:1307:4308:1407:5808:3809:4009:0910:0211:3110:4311:2811:0212:3112:0213:2813:0214:3114:0215:2815:0216:3316:0217:0217:4018:3919:5619:0421:0622:3923:39
Louisville Avenue, adj, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1307:1307:4308:1407:5808:3809:4109:1010:0311:3210:4411:2911:0312:3212:0313:2913:0314:3214:0315:2915:0316:3316:0317:0317:4118:4019:5719:0521:0722:4023:40
Burns Road, at, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1407:1407:4408:1507:5908:3909:4109:1110:0311:3210:4411:2911:0312:3212:0313:2913:0314:3214:0315:2915:0316:3416:0317:0317:4118:4019:5719:0521:0722:4023:40
Salisbury Terrace, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1507:1507:4508:1608:0008:4009:4209:1110:0411:3310:4511:3011:0412:3312:0413:3013:0414:3314:0415:3015:0416:3516:0417:0417:4218:4019:5719:0521:0722:4023:40
Pitstruan Place, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1507:1507:4508:1608:0008:4009:4309:1210:0511:3410:4611:3111:0512:3412:0513:3113:0514:3414:0515:3115:0516:3516:0517:0517:4318:4119:5819:0621:0822:4123:41
Ashley Road, at, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1607:1607:4608:1708:0108:4109:4309:1310:0511:3410:4611:3111:0512:3412:0513:3113:0514:3414:0515:3115:0516:3616:0517:0517:4318:4119:5819:0621:0822:4123:41
Nellfield Place, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1707:1707:4708:1808:0208:4209:4409:1310:0611:3510:4711:3211:0612:3512:0613:3213:0614:3514:0615:3215:0616:3616:0617:0617:4418:4219:5919:0721:0922:4223:42
Nellfield Cemetery, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1907:1907:4908:2008:0408:4409:4509:1510:0711:3610:4811:3311:0712:3612:0713:3313:0714:3614:0715:3315:0716:3816:0717:0717:4518:4219:5919:0721:0922:4223:42
Holburn Junction, Stop A2, Holburn Street, Holburn, Aberdeen06:2007:2007:5008:2108:0508:4509:4709:1710:0911:3810:5011:3511:0912:3812:0913:3513:0914:3814:0915:3515:0916:4016:0917:0917:4718:4320:0019:0821:1022:4323:43
Holburn Junction, Stop A11, Union Street, Aberdeen06:2807:2807:5808:2908:1308:5309:5309:2410:1511:4410:5611:4111:1512:4412:1513:4113:1514:4414:1515:4115:1516:4616:1517:1517:5318:4820:0519:1321:1522:4823:48
Music Hall, Stop C5, Union Street, Aberdeen06:2907:2907:5908:3008:1408:5409:5509:2610:1711:4610:5811:4311:1712:4612:1713:4313:1714:4614:1715:4315:1716:4816:1717:1717:5518:4920:0619:1421:1622:4923:49
Union Square Bus Station, Stance 9, Guild Street, Aberdeen06:3307:3308:0308:3408:1808:5809:5809:2910:2011:4911:0111:4611:2012:4912:2013:4613:2014:4914:2015:4615:2016:5116:2017:2017:5818:5120:0819:1621:1822:5123:51

Week Days - outbound

Notesmon,tue,wed,thurfri
Union Square Bus Station, Stance 9, Guild Street, Aberdeen06:0506:3506:4507:0507:1507:3007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:1514:2015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3518:1519:1520:1521:4521:4523:15
Music Hall, Stop C6, Union Street, Aberdeen06:1006:4306:5407:1307:2307:3807:5408:2308:5309:2309:5410:2310:5311:2311:5412:2312:5313:0813:2313:3813:5414:2314:2815:1115:3916:1216:4317:1417:4518:2419:2020:2021:5021:5123:20
Langstane Kirk, Stop B5, Union Street, Aberdeen06:1206:4506:5607:1507:2507:4007:5608:2508:5509:2509:5610:2510:5511:2511:5612:2512:5513:1013:2513:4013:5614:2514:3015:1415:4216:1416:4517:1617:4718:2619:2220:2221:5221:5323:22
Holburn Junction, Stop A10, Union Street, Aberdeen06:1206:4606:5707:1607:2607:4107:5708:2608:5609:2609:5710:2610:5611:2611:5712:2612:5613:1113:2613:4113:5714:2614:3115:1515:4316:1516:4617:1717:4918:2719:2220:2221:5221:5323:22
Nellfield Cemetery, at, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1306:4706:5807:1707:2707:4207:5808:2708:5709:2709:5810:2710:5711:2711:5812:2712:5713:1213:2713:4213:5814:2714:3215:1615:4516:1716:4817:1817:5018:2819:2320:2321:5321:5423:23
Ashley Grove, at, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1406:4806:5907:1807:2807:4307:5908:2808:5809:2809:5910:2810:5811:2811:5912:2812:5813:1313:2813:4313:5914:2814:3315:1715:4616:1816:4917:1917:5218:2919:2420:2421:5421:5523:24
Ashley Road, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1506:4907:0007:1907:2907:4408:0008:2908:5909:2910:0010:2910:5911:2912:0012:2912:5913:1413:2913:4414:0014:2914:3415:1915:4716:1916:5017:2017:5318:3019:2520:2521:5521:5523:25
Brighton Place, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1506:5007:0107:2007:3007:4508:0108:3009:0009:3010:0110:3011:0011:3012:0112:3013:0013:1513:3013:4514:0114:3014:3515:2015:4816:2016:5117:2117:5418:3119:2520:2521:5521:5623:25
Gray Street, at, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1606:5107:0207:2107:3107:4608:0208:3109:0109:3110:0210:3111:0111:3112:0212:3113:0113:1613:3113:4614:0214:3114:3615:2015:4916:2116:5217:2217:5518:3219:2620:2621:5621:5623:26
Burns Road, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1606:5107:0207:2107:3107:4608:0208:3109:0109:3110:0210:3111:0111:3112:0212:3113:0113:1613:3113:4614:0214:3114:3615:2115:5016:2116:5217:2217:5518:3219:2620:2621:5621:5623:26
South Anderson Drive, at, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1606:5207:0207:2207:3207:4708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:3214:3715:2115:5016:2216:5217:2217:5618:3219:2620:2621:5621:5723:26
Mannofield Church, opp, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1706:5207:0307:2207:3207:4708:0308:3209:0209:3210:0310:3211:0211:3212:0312:3213:0213:1713:3213:4714:0314:3214:3715:2215:5116:2316:5317:2317:5718:3319:2720:2721:5721:5723:27
Cranford Road, adj, Great Western Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1706:5307:0307:2307:3307:4808:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:3314:3815:2215:5116:2316:5417:2317:5718:3319:2720:2721:5721:5723:27
Gordon Terrace, opp, St John's Terrace, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1706:5307:0407:2307:3307:4808:0408:3309:0309:3310:0410:3311:0311:3312:0412:3313:0313:1813:3313:4814:0414:3314:3815:2315:5216:2316:5417:2417:5818:3419:2720:2721:5721:5823:27
Springfield Road, opp 26, St John's Terrace, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1806:5407:0407:2407:3407:4908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:3414:3915:2315:5316:2416:5517:2417:5818:3419:2820:2821:5821:5823:28
Deeside Drive, at, North Deeside Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1806:5407:0507:2407:3407:4908:0508:3409:0409:3410:0510:3411:0411:3412:0512:3413:0413:1913:3413:4914:0514:3414:3915:2415:5316:2516:5517:2517:5918:3519:2820:2821:5821:5823:28
Northcote Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Mannofield, Aberdeen06:1806:5507:0507:2507:3507:5008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:3514:4015:2415:5416:2516:5617:2518:0018:3519:2820:2821:5821:5923:28
International School, opp, North Deeside Road, Pitfodels, Aberdeen06:1906:5507:0607:2507:3507:5008:0608:3509:0509:3510:0610:3511:0511:3512:0612:3513:0513:2013:3513:5014:0614:3514:4015:2515:5516:2616:5617:2618:0118:3619:2920:2921:5921:5923:29
Bairds Brae, opp, North Deeside Road, Pitfodels, Aberdeen06:1906:5707:0707:2707:3707:5208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:3714:4215:2615:5616:2716:5717:2718:0218:3719:2920:2921:5922:0023:29
Wellwood, opp, North Deeside Road, Pitfodels, Aberdeen06:2006:5707:0707:2707:3707:5208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:3714:4215:2715:5716:2816:5817:2718:0318:3719:3020:3022:0022:0023:30
Westerton Road, at, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:2006:5807:0807:2807:3807:5308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:3814:4315:2815:5816:2916:5917:2818:0418:3819:3020:3022:0022:0023:30
Station Road, at, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:2106:5907:0907:2907:3907:5408:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:3914:4415:2915:5916:3017:0017:2918:0418:3919:3120:3122:0122:0123:31
Kirk Brae, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:2207:0007:1007:3007:4007:5508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:4014:4515:3016:0016:3117:0117:3018:0618:4019:3220:3222:0222:0223:32
Cults Avenue, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:2207:0007:1007:3007:4007:5508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:4014:4515:3016:0016:3117:0117:3018:0618:4019:3220:3222:0222:0223:32
Netherby Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:2307:0007:1007:3107:4107:5608:1008:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:4114:4615:3116:0116:3217:0217:3118:0718:4119:3320:3322:0322:0323:33
Quarry Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:2307:0107:1107:3107:4107:5608:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:4114:4615:3116:0116:3217:0217:3118:0718:4119:3320:3322:0322:0323:33
Cairn Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:2407:0107:1107:3207:4207:5708:1108:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:4214:4715:3216:0216:3317:0317:3218:0818:4219:3420:3422:0422:0423:34
Bieldside Station Road, at, North Deeside Road, Bieldside, Aberdeen06:2407:0207:1207:3207:4207:5708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:4214:4715:3216:0216:3317:0317:3218:0818:4219:3420:3422:0422:0423:34
Prospecthill Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Cults, Aberdeen06:2407:0207:1207:3207:4207:5708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:4214:4715:3216:0216:3317:0317:3218:0818:4219:3420:3422:0422:0423:34
Dalmunzie Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Bieldside, Aberdeen06:2507:0207:1207:3307:4307:5808:1208:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:4314:4815:3316:0316:3417:0417:3318:0918:4319:3520:3522:0522:0523:35
Hillhead Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Bieldside, Aberdeen06:2507:0307:1307:3407:4407:5908:1308:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:4414:4915:3416:0416:3417:0417:3318:0918:4319:3520:3522:0522:0523:35
Murtle Mill, at, North Deeside Road, Bieldside, Aberdeen06:2607:0307:1307:3407:4407:5908:1308:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:4414:4915:3416:0416:3517:0517:3418:1018:4419:3620:3622:0622:0623:36
Murtle Den Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen06:2607:0407:1407:3507:4508:0008:1408:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:4514:5015:3516:0516:3517:0517:3418:1018:4419:3620:3622:0622:0623:36
Binghill Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen06:2707:0407:1407:3507:4508:0008:1408:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:4514:5015:3516:0516:3617:0617:3518:1118:4519:3720:3722:0722:0723:37
Monearn Gardens, opp 156, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen06:2707:0507:1507:3607:4608:0108:1508:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:4614:5115:3616:0616:3617:0617:3518:1118:4519:3720:3722:0722:0723:37
Contlaw Brae, opp, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen06:2807:0507:1507:3607:4608:0108:1508:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:4614:5115:3616:0616:3717:0717:3618:1218:4619:3820:3822:0822:0823:38
Station Road East, at, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen06:2807:0607:1607:3707:4708:0208:1608:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:4714:5215:3716:0716:3717:0717:3618:1218:4619:3820:3822:0822:0823:38
Milltimber Brae, at, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen06:2907:0607:1607:3807:4808:0308:1608:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:4814:5315:3816:0816:3817:0817:3718:1318:4719:3920:3922:0922:0923:39
Kippie Lodge, opp, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen06:3007:0707:1707:3807:4808:0308:1708:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:4814:5315:3816:0816:3917:0917:3818:1418:4819:4020:4022:1022:1023:40
Pittengullies Brae, SW-bound, North Deeside Road, Milltimber, Aberdeen06:3007:0707:1707:3907:4908:0408:1708:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:4914:5415:3916:0916:3917:0917:3818:1418:4819:4020:4022:1022:1023:40
Coronation Road, opp, North Deeside Road, Peterculter, Aberdeen06:3107:0807:1807:3907:4908:0408:1808:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:4914:5415:3916:0916:4017:1017:3918:1518:4919:4120:4122:1122:1123:41
Cairn Road, opp, North Deeside road, Peterculter, Aberdeen06:3107:0807:1807:4007:5008:0508:1808:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:5014:5515:4016:1016:4017:1017:3918:1518:4919:4120:4122:1122:1123:41
Station Road East, opp, North Deeside Road, Peterculter, Aberdeen06:3107:0907:1907:4007:5008:0508:1908:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:5014:5515:4016:1016:4017:1017:3918:1518:4919:4120:4122:1122:1123:41
Brighton Place, opp, North Deeside Road, Peterculter, Aberdeen06:3207:0907:1907:4107:5108:0608:1908:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:5114:5615:4116:1116:4117:1117:4018:1618:5019:4220:4222:1222:1223:42
Station Road West, at, North Deeside Road, Peterculter, Aberdeen06:3307:1007:2007:4207:5208:0708:2008:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:5214:5715:4216:1216:4217:1217:4118:1718:5119:4320:4322:1322:1323:43
Newmill, A93, East Mains of Drum06:3407:1107:2107:4308:0808:2108:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:5314:5815:4316:1316:4317:1317:4218:1818:5219:4420:4422:1422:1423:44
Easter Anguston Rd End, opp, A93, East Mains of Drum06:3407:1107:2107:4308:0808:2108:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:5314:5815:4316:1316:4317:1317:4218:1818:5219:4420:4422:1422:1423:44
Wardmill, opp, A93, Drumoak06:3507:1207:2207:4408:0908:2208:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:5414:5915:4416:1416:4417:1417:4318:1918:5319:4520:4522:1522:1523:45
Business Park, at, A93, Drumoak06:3607:1307:2307:4508:1008:2308:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:5515:0015:4516:1516:4517:1517:4418:2018:5419:4620:4622:1622:1623:46
Woodside Farm, opp, A93, East Mains of Drum, Drumoak06:3607:1307:2307:4508:1008:2308:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:5515:0015:4516:1516:4517:1517:4418:2018:5419:4620:4622:1622:1623:46
Drum Castle Road End, opp, A93, Drumoak06:3707:1407:2407:4608:1108:2408:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:5615:0115:4616:1616:4617:1617:4518:2118:5519:4720:4722:1722:1723:47
Sunnyside Drive, opp, A93, Drumoak06:3907:1507:2507:4708:1208:2508:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:5715:0215:4716:1716:4817:1717:4618:2318:5619:4820:4822:1822:1823:48
Nether Sunnyside, at, A93, Drumoak06:3907:1607:2607:4808:1308:2608:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:5815:0315:4816:1816:4917:1817:4718:2418:5719:4920:4922:1922:1923:49
Tersets Road End, opp, A93, Drumoak06:4007:1607:2607:4808:1308:2608:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:5815:0315:4816:1816:4917:1817:4718:2418:5719:4920:4922:1922:1923:49
Foresters Cottage, at, A93, Drumoak06:4007:1607:2607:4808:1308:2608:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:5815:0315:4816:1816:4917:1817:4718:2418:5719:4920:4922:1922:1923:49
West Park, adj, A93, Crathes06:4307:1907:2907:5108:1608:2909:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3113:4614:0114:1614:3115:0115:0615:5116:2116:5217:2117:5018:2719:0019:5220:5222:2222:2223:52
Smithfield, at, A93, Crathes07:2007:3008:1708:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3213:4714:1714:3215:0715:5216:5417:2217:5119:0119:5320:5322:2322:2323:53
Station Wood, adj, A93, Crathes06:4507:2107:3107:5308:1808:3109:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3313:4814:0314:1814:3315:0315:0815:5316:2316:5417:2317:5218:2919:0219:5420:5422:2422:2423:54
Crathes Castle, o/s, A93, Crathes06:4607:2207:3207:5408:1908:3209:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3413:4914:0414:1914:3415:0415:0915:5416:2416:5617:2417:5318:3119:0319:5520:5522:2522:2523:55
Harestone Road End, opp, A93, Banchory06:4907:2507:3507:5708:2208:3509:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3713:5214:0714:2214:3715:0715:1215:5716:2716:5917:2717:5618:3419:0619:5820:5822:2822:2823:58
Hill of Banchory, N bound, Hill of Banchory East, Banchory06:4907:2507:3507:5708:2208:3509:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3713:5214:0714:2214:3715:0715:1215:5716:2716:5917:2717:5618:3419:0619:5820:5822:2822:2823:58
Business Centre, opp, Hill of Banchory East, Banchory06:5007:2607:3607:5808:2308:3609:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3813:5314:0814:2314:3815:0815:1315:5816:2817:0017:2817:5718:3519:0719:5920:5922:2922:2923:59
Pine Tree Road, after, Hill of Banchory, Banchory06:5007:2607:3607:5808:2308:3609:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3813:5314:0814:2314:3815:0815:1315:5816:2817:0017:2817:5718:3519:0719:5920:5922:2922:2923:59
Sycamore Place, adj, Hill of Banchory South, Banchory06:5107:2707:3707:5908:2408:3709:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3913:5414:0914:2414:3915:0915:1415:5916:2917:0117:2917:5818:3619:0820:0021:0022:3022:3000:00
Hill of Banchory School, opp, Hill of Banchory South, Banchory06:5207:2807:3808:0008:2508:3809:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4013:5514:1014:2514:4015:1015:1516:0016:3017:0217:3017:5918:3719:0920:0121:0122:3122:3100:01
Bredero Drive, opp, Hill Of Banchory South, Banchory06:5207:2807:3808:0008:2508:3809:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4013:5514:1014:2514:4015:1015:1516:0016:3017:0217:3018:0018:3719:1020:0121:0122:3122:3100:01
Leys Road, at, A93, Banchory06:5407:3007:4008:0208:2708:4009:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4213:5714:1214:2714:4215:1215:1716:0216:3217:0417:3218:0218:3919:1220:0321:0322:3322:3300:03
St Nicholas Road, opp, Raemoir Road, Banchory06:5607:3207:4208:0408:2908:4209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4413:5914:1414:2914:4415:1416:0416:3417:0617:3418:0418:4119:1420:0521:0522:3522:3500:05
Raemoir Lane, at, Raemoir Road, Banchory06:5707:3307:4308:0508:3008:4309:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:1516:0516:3517:0717:3518:0518:4219:1520:0621:0622:3622:3600:06
Raemoir Road, after, Woodside Road, Banchory06:5707:3307:4308:0508:3008:4309:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:1516:0516:3517:0717:3518:0518:4219:1520:0621:0622:3622:3600:06
Woodside Crescent, opp, Woodside Road, Banchory06:5807:3407:4408:0608:3108:4409:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:1616:0616:3617:0817:3618:0618:4319:1620:0721:0722:3722:3700:07
Heath Row, at, Arbeadie Road, Banchory06:5907:3507:4508:0708:3208:4509:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:1716:0716:3717:0917:3718:0718:4419:1720:0721:0722:3722:3700:07
Banchory Primary School, at, Arbeadie Road, Banchory06:5907:3507:4508:0808:3208:4509:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:1816:0816:3817:1017:3818:0818:4419:1820:0821:0822:3822:3800:08
Arbeadie House, at, A93, Banchory07:0107:3707:4708:0908:3408:4709:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:1916:0916:3917:1117:3918:0918:4619:1920:0921:0922:3922:3900:09
Dee Street, at, High Street, Banchory07:0207:3807:4808:1108:3508:4809:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:2116:1116:4117:1317:4118:1118:4719:2120:1021:1022:4022:4000:10
Mount Street, opp, High Street, Banchory07:0307:3907:4908:1408:3608:4909:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:1014:2514:3914:5515:2516:1416:4417:1617:4418:1418:4919:2420:1221:1322:4322:4300:13
The Square, NW bound, High Street, Banchory07:0307:3907:4908:1408:4909:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:1014:2514:3914:5515:2516:1416:4417:1617:4418:1418:4919:2420:1221:1322:4322:4300:13
Arbor Court, opp, Inchmarlo Road, Banchory07:3907:4908:4909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:1014:3914:5516:1416:4417:1617:4418:1418:4919:2420:1221:1322:4322:4300:13
Fairways, at, A93, Banchory07:3907:4908:4909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:1114:3914:5516:1416:4517:1617:4518:1418:5019:2420:1321:1422:4322:4300:14
Queen Victoria Park, opp, A93, Inchmarlo07:4007:5008:5009:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:4114:5716:1617:1818:1619:2622:4522:45
Invercannie, W bound, A93, Banchory07:4007:5008:5009:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:4114:5716:1617:1818:1619:2622:4522:45
Beltie Cottages, at, A93, Inchmarlo07:4107:5108:5109:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:4214:5816:1717:1918:1719:2722:4622:46
The Hall, at, A93, Bridge of Canny07:4207:5208:5209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:4314:5916:1817:2018:1819:2822:4722:47
Potarch Rd End, at, A93, Banchory07:4507:5508:5510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0414:4815:0416:2317:2518:2319:3322:5222:52
Holly Leaf Cottage, opp, Unclassified Road, Inchmarlo14:1316:4717:4718:5220:1421:1500:15
West Brathens, opp, Unclasified Road, Brathens14:1716:5117:5118:5620:1821:1900:19
Tanglewood, opp, Glassel Road, Brathens14:1916:5317:5318:5820:2021:2100:21
Annesley Grove, at, A980, Torphins14:2516:5917:5919:0420:2521:2600:26
Inchley Place, opp, A980, Torphins14:2516:5917:5919:0420:2521:2600:26
The Square, NW bound, A980, Torphins14:2617:0018:0019:0520:2621:2700:27
Innermarkie Wynd, opp, A980, Torphins14:2617:0019:05
Sundayswells Croft, opp, A980, Torphins14:2917:0319:08
Station Square, opp, Perkhill Road, Lumphanan14:3517:0919:14
Prospect Terrace, at, Perkhill Road, Lumphanan14:3517:0919:14
Crossroads Hotel, at, B9119, Lumphanan14:3917:1319:18
Altdargue, at, B9119, Lumphanan14:4117:1519:20
Shop, opp, B9119, Tillylodge14:4317:1719:22
Culsh Steading, at, B9119, Tarland14:4617:2019:25
Cromar Court, opp, Aberdeen Road, Tarland14:4817:2219:27
The Square, opp, Bridge Street, Tarland14:4917:2319:28
Albany, at, B9119, Tarland14:4917:2319:28
Mill of Logie, W bound, B9119, Ordie17:2819:33
Crossroads, opp, A97, Ordie17:2919:34
Strathmore, at, B9094, Tarland14:51
Bridgend, at, B9094, Coull14:54
Balnagowan, B9094, Aboyne14:57
Parish Church, opp and before, A93, Kincardine O'Neil07:4707:5708:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0714:5115:0716:2617:2818:2619:3620:3221:3322:5522:5500:33
Dee Street, at, North Deeside Road, Kincardine O'Neil07:4807:5808:5810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0814:5215:0816:2717:2918:2719:3720:3321:3422:5622:5600:34
Pitmurchie Road, opp, A93, Kincardine O'Neil07:4807:5808:5810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0814:5215:0816:2717:2918:2719:3720:3321:3422:5622:5600:34
Road End, opp, A93, Kincardine O'Neil, Dess07:5008:0009:0010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1014:5415:1016:2917:3118:2919:3920:3521:3622:5822:5800:36
Bellwood Road, at, A93, Aboyne07:5608:0609:0610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:0015:1616:3517:3718:3519:4520:3921:4023:0423:0400:40
Victory Hall, opp, A93, Aboyne07:5708:0709:0710:1709:0211:1712:1713:1714:1715:0115:1716:3617:3818:3619:4620:4021:4123:0523:0500:41
Gordon Crescent, at, Ballater Road, Aboyne08:0709:0710:1709:0211:1712:1713:1714:1715:0215:1716:3617:3818:3619:4620:4021:4123:0523:0500:41
Old Tollhouse Road, at, A93, Aboyne08:0709:0710:1709:0311:1712:1713:1714:1715:0315:1716:3617:3818:3619:4620:4021:4123:0523:0500:41
Bridge View Road, at, Ballater Road, Aboyne08:0809:0810:1809:0311:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3717:3918:3719:4720:4121:4123:0623:0600:41
Ladywood, at, Ballater Road, Aboyne08:0809:0810:1809:0411:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3717:3918:3719:4720:4121:4223:0623:0600:42
Rhu na Haven Road, at, Ballater Road, Aboyne08:0809:0810:1809:0411:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3717:3918:3719:4720:4121:4223:0623:0600:42
Darroch Wood, opp, A93, Aboyne08:0809:0810:1809:0511:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3717:3918:3719:4720:4121:4223:0623:0600:42
Road End, opp, A93, Aboyne08:0909:0910:1909:0611:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3817:4018:3819:4820:4221:4323:0723:0700:43
Crossroads, SW bound, A93, Dinnet08:1509:1510:2509:1011:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4417:3317:4618:4419:3819:5420:4821:4823:1323:1300:48
Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre, opp, A93, Ballater08:2109:2110:3109:1611:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:5017:3917:5218:4819:4419:5820:5321:5323:1723:1700:52
Milton of Tullich, opp, A93, Ballater08:2309:2310:3309:1811:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:5217:4117:5418:4919:4619:5920:5521:5523:1823:1800:54
Craigview Road, opp, A93, Ballater05:5108:2507:1109:2510:3509:2011:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:5417:4317:5618:5119:4820:0120:5721:5723:2023:2000:56
Victoria Road, at, Bridge Street, Ballater05:5208:2707:1209:2710:3709:2211:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5617:4517:5818:5219:5020:0220:5821:5823:2123:2100:57
Golf Road, NE bound, Ballater05:5308:3007:1309:3010:3809:2411:4012:3813:4014:3815:4016:5817:4618:0018:5519:5120:0521:0021:5923:2223:2400:58
Invercauld Road, at, A93, Ballater05:5308:3007:1309:3011:4013:4015:4016:5818:0018:5520:0521:0023:24
Craigendarroch Circle, opp, A93, Ballater05:5308:3007:1309:3011:4013:4015:4016:5818:0018:5520:0521:0023:24
Bridge of Gairn, W-bound, A93, Ballater05:5508:3207:1509:3211:4213:4215:4217:0018:0218:5720:0721:0223:26
Coilacriech Inn, opp, A93, Ballater05:5808:3507:1809:3511:4513:4515:4517:0418:0619:0020:1021:0523:29
Suspension Bridge, A93, Crathie06:0208:3907:2209:3911:4913:4915:4917:0818:1019:0420:1421:0923:33
Balmoral Rd End, at, A93, Crathie06:0508:4207:2509:4211:5213:5215:5217:1118:1319:0720:1721:1223:36
Balnault Farm, opp, A93, Balmoral Castle06:0708:4407:2709:4411:5413:5415:5417:1318:1519:0920:1921:1423:38
Inver Hotel, SW bound, A93, Crathie06:0908:4607:2909:4611:5613:5615:5617:1518:1719:1120:2121:1623:40
Invercauld Bridge, at, A93, Braemar06:1508:5307:3509:5312:0314:0316:0317:2218:2419:1720:2721:2223:46
Post Office, opp, Mar Road, Braemar06:1908:5807:3909:5812:0814:0816:0817:2718:2919:2120:3121:2623:50
Auchendryne Square, at, Braemar06:2008:5907:4009:5912:0914:0916:0917:2818:3019:2220:3221:2723:51

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.