Timetable for the 22 - Inverurie - Town and Port Elphinstone Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 22 - Inverurie - Town and Port Elphinstone Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 22 Inverurie - Town and Port Elphinstone Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 22 Inverurie - Town and Port Elphinstone Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Inverurie - Town and Port Elphinstone Circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Inverurie - Town and Port Elphinstone Circular
Service operates from 15/08/2016 until 15/08/2020
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Town Hall 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Middlemuir Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Davah Court 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Gordon House 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
John Sorrie Drive 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Sandy Hamilton Place 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Brae Place 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Cairn Wynd 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Westburn Drive 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
John Sorrie Drive 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Burghmuir Circle 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Marchfield Place 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Brankie Place 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Gordon Terrace 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Gordon Gardens 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Brandsbutt 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
North Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Provosts Circle 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Queen Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Garioch Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Tesco 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Health Centre 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Town Hall 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Town Hall 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Nursery Lane 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
George Square 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Beverley Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
St James's Place 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Prospect Terrace 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Leslie Place 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Crichie Circle 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Canal Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Prospect Terrace 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Inverurie Hospital 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Upperboat Place 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Baddifurrow 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Esslemont Drive 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Old Course Avenue 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Golf Crescent 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Nether Davah Court 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Golf Place 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Garden Court 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Middlemuir Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
West High Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Health Centre 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Tesco 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Health Centre 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Town Hall 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
1
  • Journey does not run 07/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Town Hall 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Middlemuir Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Davah Court 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Gordon House 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
John Sorrie Drive 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Sandy Hamilton Place 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Brae Place 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Cairn Wynd 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Westburn Drive 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
John Sorrie Drive 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Burghmuir Circle 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Marchfield Place 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Brankie Place 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Gordon Terrace 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Gordon Gardens 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Brandsbutt 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
North Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Provosts Circle 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Queen Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Garioch Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Tesco 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Health Centre 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Town Hall 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Town Hall 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Nursery Lane 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
George Square 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Beverley Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
St James's Place 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Prospect Terrace 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Leslie Place 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Crichie Circle 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Canal Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Prospect Terrace 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Inverurie Hospital 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Upperboat Place 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Baddifurrow 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Esslemont Drive 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Old Course Avenue 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Golf Crescent 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Nether Davah Court 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Golf Place 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Garden Court 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Middlemuir Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
West High Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Health Centre 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Tesco 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Health Centre 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Town Hall 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
1
  • Journey runs 07/05/2018
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Outbound, Holidays Only
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Town Hall 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Middlemuir Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Davah Court 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Gordon House 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
John Sorrie Drive 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Sandy Hamilton Place 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Brae Place 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Cairn Wynd 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Westburn Drive 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
John Sorrie Drive 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Burghmuir Circle 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Marchfield Place 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Brankie Place 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Gordon Terrace 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Gordon Gardens 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Brandsbutt 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
North Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Provosts Circle 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Queen Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Garioch Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Tesco 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Health Centre 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Town Hall 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Town Hall 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Nursery Lane 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
George Square 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Beverley Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
St James's Place 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Prospect Terrace 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Leslie Place 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Crichie Circle 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Canal Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Prospect Terrace 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Inverurie Hospital 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Upperboat Place 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Baddifurrow 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Esslemont Drive 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Old Course Avenue 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Golf Crescent 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Nether Davah Court 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Golf Place 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Garden Court 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Middlemuir Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
West High Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Health Centre 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Tesco 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Health Centre 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Town Hall 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:07:24 BST 2018 from source document SVRABAO022.xml using schema version 2.4.