Timetable for the 221 - Inverurie - Kemnay and Kintore circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 221 - Inverurie - Kemnay and Kintore circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 221 Inverurie - Kemnay and Kintore circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 221 Inverurie - Kemnay and Kintore circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Inverurie - Kemnay and Kintore circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Inverurie - Kemnay and Kintore circular
Service operates from 08/03/2016 until 08/03/2020
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  221 1 221 1 221 1
Maitland Path 08:36    
Rae Circle 08:36    
Harlaw Business Centre 08:37    
Harlaw Way 08:38    
Queen Street 08:39    
Queen Street 07:30    
Garioch Road 07:31    
Town Hall 07:33 14:55 15:55
Nursery Lane 07:33 14:55 15:55
George Square 07:34 14:55 15:56
Beverley Road 07:34 14:56 15:56
St James's Place 07:35 14:56 15:57
Prospect Terrace 07:36 14:57 15:58
Leslie Place 07:37 14:58 15:59
Ladeside Road 07:37 14:58 15:59
Crichiebank 07:39    
Thainstone Agricultural Centre 07:41    
Kintore Business Park 07:42    
Tavelty 07:45    
Lochburn Drive 07:45    
Wellpark Road 07:46    
The Square 07:47    
Tuach Road 07:49    
East Park Road 07:49    
Torryburn 07:50    
Sunnyside View 07:50    
Midmill Business Park 07:52    
Midmill 07:52    
Hallforest Cottage 07:54    
Cottown 07:56    
Fyfe Park 08:04    
Parkhill 08:05    
Bogbeth Road 08:06    
Aquithie   15:05 16:06
Fraser Place   15:21 16:12
Kendal Road   15:22  
Littlewood Court   15:22  
High Street 08:07 15:11  
Kendal Road 08:08 15:12  
Minto Circle 08:08 15:12 16:10
Alehousewells 08:09 15:13 16:10
Kemnay Academy 08:10 15:14 16:11
Kemnay Academy 08:12 15:20 16:11
Springfield Road 08:12 15:20 16:11
Aquithie Road 08:13    
Aquithie 08:17    
Fraser Place   15:21 16:12
Kendal Road   15:22 16:13
Littlewood Court   15:22 16:14
High Street     16:16
Bogbeth Road   15:23 16:16
Parkhill   15:23 16:17
Fyfe Park   15:23 16:17
Cottown   15:28 16:20
Hallforest Cottage   15:30 16:22
Midmill   15:32  
Midmill Business Park   15:32  
Sunnyside View   15:32  
Torryburn   15:33  
East Park Road   15:33  
Tuach Road   15:34  
The Square   15:35  
Wellpark Road   15:35  
Lochburn Drive   15:35  
Tavelty   15:36  
Kintore Business Park   15:37 16:25
Thainstone Agricultural Centre   15:39 16:26
Crichiebank   15:40 16:26
Ladeside Gardens 08:23 15:41 16:27
Leslie Place 08:24 15:42 16:28
Prospect Terrace 08:24 15:42 16:28
St James's Place 08:25 15:43 16:29
Beverley Road 08:26 15:44 16:30
George Square 08:27 15:45 16:31
Nursery Lane 08:27 15:45 16:31
Market Place 08:28 15:46 16:32
Middlemuir Road 08:28    
Davah Court 08:29    
Gordon House 08:30    
Burghmuir Circle 08:31    
Old Chapel Road 08:33    
Gordon Road 08:33    
Brandsbutt 08:33    
Gordon Gardens 08:34    
Whitely Well Drive 08:34    
Conglass Gardens 08:35    
Maitland Path 08:36    
Rae Circle 08:36    
Harlaw Business Centre 08:37    
Harlaw Way 08:38    
Queen Street 08:39    
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-221-20160308_20180426_122720.cif
  • Journey does not run 07/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:14:26 BST 2018 from source document SVRABAO221.xml using schema version 2.4.