Timetable for the 240 - Oldmeldrum - Inverurie circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 240 - Oldmeldrum - Inverurie circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 240 Oldmeldrum - Inverurie circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 240 Oldmeldrum - Inverurie circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Oldmeldrum - Inverurie circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Oldmeldrum - Inverurie circular
Service operates from 09/02/2016 until 09/02/2020
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Saturday
  240 1 240 1 240 1
The Square 10:56 12:56 14:56
Cromlet Place 10:56 12:56 14:56
Kirk Brae 10:58 12:58 14:58
The Square 10:59 12:59 14:59
The Square 10:56 12:56 14:56
Meldrum School 10:06 12:06 14:06
Meadows Industrial Estate 10:52 12:52 14:52
Donald Gordon Court 10:53 12:53 14:53
Academy Way 10:10 12:10 14:10
Academy 10:11 12:11 14:11
Meldrum Academy 10:50 12:50 14:50
Bructor Cottage 10:16 12:16 14:16
Uryside Drive 10:19 12:19 14:19
Souterford 10:20 12:20 14:20
Town Hall 10:40 12:40 14:40
Middlemuir Road 10:23 12:23 14:23
Davah Court 10:24 12:24 14:24
Gordon House 10:25 12:25 14:25
Morrison's 10:27 12:27 14:27
Burghmuir Circle 10:27 12:27 14:27
Old Chapel Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Gordon Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Brandsbutt 10:30 12:30 14:30
North Street 10:31 12:31 14:31
Harlaw Way 10:32 12:32 14:32
Queen Street 10:33 12:33 14:33
Garioch Road 10:34 12:34 14:34
Tesco 10:35 12:35 14:35
Health Centre 10:38 12:38 14:38
Town Hall 10:40 12:40 14:40
Souterford 10:40 12:40 14:40
Uryside Drive 10:41 12:41 14:41
Bructor Cottage 10:45 12:45 14:45
Meldrum Academy 10:50 12:50 14:50
Academy Way 10:51 12:51 14:51
Meadows Industrial Estate 10:52 12:52 14:52
Donald Gordon Court 10:53 12:53 14:53
Meldrum School 10:54 12:54 14:54
Cromlet Place 10:56 12:56 14:56
Kirk Brae 10:58 12:58 14:58
The Square 10:59 12:59 14:59
The Square 10:56 12:56 14:56
Cromlet Place 10:56 12:56 14:56
Kirk Brae 10:58 12:58 14:58
The Square 10:59 12:59 14:59
1
  • Journey runs 07/05/2018
Outbound, Holidays Only
  240 240 240
The Square 10:56 12:56 14:56
Cromlet Place 10:56 12:56 14:56
Kirk Brae 10:58 12:58 14:58
The Square 10:59 12:59 14:59
The Square 10:56 12:56 14:56
Meldrum School 10:06 12:06 14:06
Meadows Industrial Estate 10:52 12:52 14:52
Donald Gordon Court 10:53 12:53 14:53
Academy Way 10:10 12:10 14:10
Academy 10:11 12:11 14:11
Meldrum Academy 10:50 12:50 14:50
Bructor Cottage 10:16 12:16 14:16
Uryside Drive 10:19 12:19 14:19
Souterford 10:20 12:20 14:20
Town Hall 10:40 12:40 14:40
Middlemuir Road 10:23 12:23 14:23
Davah Court 10:24 12:24 14:24
Gordon House 10:25 12:25 14:25
Morrison's 10:27 12:27 14:27
Burghmuir Circle 10:27 12:27 14:27
Old Chapel Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Gordon Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Brandsbutt 10:30 12:30 14:30
North Street 10:31 12:31 14:31
Harlaw Way 10:32 12:32 14:32
Queen Street 10:33 12:33 14:33
Garioch Road 10:34 12:34 14:34
Tesco 10:35 12:35 14:35
Health Centre 10:38 12:38 14:38
Town Hall 10:40 12:40 14:40
Souterford 10:40 12:40 14:40
Uryside Drive 10:41 12:41 14:41
Bructor Cottage 10:45 12:45 14:45
Meldrum Academy 10:50 12:50 14:50
Academy Way 10:51 12:51 14:51
Meadows Industrial Estate 10:52 12:52 14:52
Donald Gordon Court 10:53 12:53 14:53
Meldrum School 10:54 12:54 14:54
Cromlet Place 10:56 12:56 14:56
Kirk Brae 10:58 12:58 14:58
The Square 10:59 12:59 14:59
The Square 10:56 12:56 14:56
Cromlet Place 10:56 12:56 14:56
Kirk Brae 10:58 12:58 14:58
The Square 10:59 12:59 14:59
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:22:04 BST 2018 from source document SVRABCO240.xml using schema version 2.4.