Timetable for the 41 - Insch - Inverurie circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 41 - Insch - Inverurie circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 41 Insch - Inverurie circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 41 Insch - Inverurie circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Insch - Inverurie circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Insch - Inverurie circular
Service operates from 08/05/2017 until 08/05/2020
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1
Rannes Street       10:11                
Market Street 04:58 06:58 17:49 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 17:49    
Foudland Court 05:00 07:00 17:51 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:14      
Dunnydeer Park 05:00 07:00 17:51 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:14      
Charles Street 05:02 07:02 17:53 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16     20:08
Rothney Court 05:04 07:04 17:55 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18      
Rothney Court 05:04 07:04 17:55 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18      
Old Mart Road 05:04 07:04 17:55 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18      
The Rowans 05:04 07:04 17:55 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18      
School 05:10 07:10 18:01 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24      
Kirkton of Oyne 05:11 07:11 18:02 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25      
Logie Woods 05:13 07:13 18:04 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28      
Home Farm 05:16 07:16 18:07 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32      
Conglass Cottages 05:23 07:23 18:14 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41      
North Street 05:23 07:23 18:14 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42      
North Street 05:24 07:24 18:15 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42      
Old Chapel Walk 05:24 07:24 18:15 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43      
Cobbans Lane 05:25 07:25 18:16 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43      
Albert Street 05:25 07:25 18:16 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44      
West High Street 05:25 07:25 18:16 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44      
Town Hall 05:26 07:26 18:17 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:22 18:27 19:42
Health Centre       09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:23 18:28  
Tesco       09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:25 18:30  
Health Centre       09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:25 18:30  
Albert Street       09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:25 18:30 19:42
Cobbans Lane       09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:26 18:31 19:43
Old Chapel Walk       09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:26 18:31 19:43
North Street       09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:27 18:32 19:44
Conglass Cottages       09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:28 18:33 19:45
Milton of Inveramsay       09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:32 18:36 19:48
Home Farm       09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:35 18:39 19:51
School       10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:42 18:46 19:58
Archaeolink       10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:42 18:46 19:58
Beechcroft Avenue       10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:48 18:51 20:03
Rannes Street       10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:48 18:51 20:03
Market Street                        
Market Street       10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:49 18:52 20:04
Foudland Court                 15:14   18:54 20:06
Dunnydeer Park                 15:14   18:54 20:06
Charles Street                 15:16   18:56 20:08
Rothney Court                 15:18   18:58  
1
  • Journey does not run 07/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1
Rannes Street 11:04            
Market Street 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:52 15:52 14:05 17:45
Foudland Court 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:54 15:54 14:07 17:47
Dunnydeer Park 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:54 15:54 14:07 17:47
Charles Street 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:56 15:56 14:09 17:49
Rothney Court 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:58 15:58 14:11 17:51
Rothney Court 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:58 15:58 13:18 16:58
Old Mart Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:58 15:58 13:18 16:58
The Rowans 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:58 15:58 13:18 16:58
School 10:24 11:24 12:24 15:04 16:04 13:24 17:04
Kirkton of Oyne 10:25 11:25 12:25 15:05 16:05 13:25 17:05
Logie Woods 10:27 11:27 12:27 15:07 16:07 13:27 17:07
Home Farm 10:30 11:30 12:30 15:10 16:10 13:30 17:10
Conglass Cottages 10:37 11:37 12:37 15:17 16:17 13:37 17:17
North Street 10:37 11:37 12:37 15:17 16:17 13:37 17:17
North Street 10:38 11:38 12:38 15:18 16:18 13:38 17:18
Old Chapel Walk 10:38 11:38 12:38 15:18 16:18 13:38 17:18
Cobbans Lane 10:39 11:39 12:39 15:19 16:19 13:39 17:19
Albert Street 10:39 11:39 12:39 15:19 16:19 13:39 17:19
West High Street 10:39 11:39 12:39 15:19 16:19 13:39 17:19
Town Hall 10:40 11:40 12:40 15:20 16:20 13:40 17:20
Health Centre 10:41 11:41 12:41 15:21 16:21 13:41 17:21
Tesco 10:43 11:43 12:43 15:23 16:23 13:43 17:23
Health Centre 10:43 11:43 12:43 15:23 16:23 13:43 17:23
Albert Street 10:43 11:43 12:43 15:23 16:23 13:43 17:23
Cobbans Lane 10:44 11:44 12:44 15:24 16:24 13:44 17:24
Old Chapel Walk 10:44 11:44 12:44 15:24 16:24 13:44 17:24
North Street 10:45 11:45 12:45 15:25 16:25 13:45 17:25
Conglass Cottages 10:46 11:46 12:46 15:26 16:26 13:46 17:26
Milton of Inveramsay 10:49 11:49 12:49 15:29 16:29 13:49 17:29
Home Farm 10:52 11:52 12:52 15:32 16:32 13:52 17:32
School 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:39 16:39 13:59 17:39
Archaeolink 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:39 16:39 13:59 17:39
Beechcroft Avenue 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:44 16:44 14:04 17:44
Rannes Street 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:44 16:44 14:04 17:44
Market Street              
Market Street 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:45 16:45 14:05 17:45
Foudland Court           14:07 17:47
Dunnydeer Park           14:07 17:47
Charles Street           14:09 17:49
Rothney Court           14:11 17:51
1
  • Journey runs 07/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:08:31 BST 2018 from source document SVRABAO041.xml using schema version 2.4.