Timetable for the 416 - Inverurie - Rhynie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 416 - Inverurie - Rhynie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 416 Inverurie - Rhynie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 416 Inverurie - Rhynie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Inverurie - Rhynie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Inverurie - Rhynie
Service operates from 09/02/2016 until 09/02/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  416 1
The Square 09:20
Parish Church 09:27
Sunnyside Cottages 09:34
Hermit Seat 09:36
Playing Field 09:37
Rothney Court 09:42
Charles Street 09:42
Market Street 09:43
Rannes Street 09:43
School 09:49
Post Office 09:56
North Street 10:02
Harlaw Business Centre 10:03
Harlaw Way 10:03
Queen Street 10:04
Garioch Road 10:04
Tesco 10:05
Health Centre 10:06
Town Hall 10:08
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  416 1
Town Hall 12:12
Health Centre 12:14
Tesco 12:17
Garioch Road 12:17
Queen Street 12:17
North Street 12:19
Conglass Cottages 12:20
Post Office 12:26
School 12:33
Archaeolink 12:33
Rannes Street 12:38
Market Street 12:39
Charles Street 12:39
Rothney Court 12:39
Insch Railway Station 12:40
Playing Field 12:45
Hermit Seat 12:45
Sunnyside Cottages 12:48
Old Post House 12:55
The Square 13:02
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:16:46 BST 2018 from source document SVRABAO416.xml using schema version 2.4.