Timetable for the 20 - Dundee - Kirriemuir Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20 - Dundee - Kirriemuir Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 20 Dundee - Kirriemuir

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20 Dundee - Kirriemuir Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Kirriemuir Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Kirriemuir
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20 20 20 20 1 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
High Street 00:28           06:17 07:08 07:33   08:28 09:40 10:40 11:40
McGregor's Land 00:18           06:08 06:56 07:21   08:16 09:28 10:28 11:28
Hillrise 00:18           06:08 06:56 07:21   08:16 09:28 10:28 11:28
Woodville Inn 00:19           06:09 06:57 07:22   08:17 09:29 10:29 11:29
Airlie Place 00:20           06:10 06:58 07:23   08:18 09:30 10:30 11:30
Easthill Road 00:21           06:11 06:59 07:24   08:19 09:31 10:31 11:31
Northmuir Golf Course 00:22           06:12 07:00 07:25   08:20 09:32 10:32 11:32
Cairn Road 00:22           06:12 07:00 07:25   08:20 09:32 10:32 11:32
Mid Road 00:23           06:12 07:01 07:26   08:21 09:33 10:33 11:33
Woodend Drive 00:23           06:13 07:02 07:27   08:22 09:34 10:34 11:34
Kinnordy Road 00:24           06:13 07:03 07:28   08:23 09:35 10:35 11:35
Slade Gardens 00:24           06:13 07:03 07:28   08:23 09:35 10:35 11:35
Viewfield 00:25           06:14 07:04 07:29   08:24 09:36 10:36 11:36
Knowehead Crescent 00:25           06:14 07:05 07:30   08:25 09:37 10:37 11:37
Spar 00:26           06:14 07:05 07:30   08:25 09:37 10:37 11:37
Isla Road 00:26           06:14 07:06 07:31   08:26 09:38 10:38 11:38
Duthie Street 00:27           06:15 07:07 07:32   08:27 09:39 10:39 11:39
Store Lane 00:27           06:15 07:07 07:32   08:27 09:39 10:39 11:39
St. Andrew's Church 00:27           06:16 07:07 07:32   08:27 09:39 10:39 11:39
High Street 00:28           06:17 07:08 07:33   08:28 09:40 10:40 11:40
Duthie Street                   08:00        
Isla Road                   08:00        
Spar                   08:01        
Knowehead Crescent                   08:01        
Viewfield                   08:02        
Slade Gardens                   08:03        
Kinnordy Road                   08:03        
Woodend Drive                   08:04        
Mid Road                   08:05        
Cairn Road                   08:06        
Northmuir Golf Course                   08:07        
Easthill Road                   08:07        
Airlie Place                   08:08        
Woodville Inn                   08:08        
Northmuir Primary School                   08:09        
Hillrise                   08:09        
East Hill Bank                   08:10        
St Anthony's                   08:10        
Post Office 00:29           06:19 07:09 07:34 08:11 08:29 09:41 10:41 11:41
Bank Street 00:30           06:20 07:10 07:35 08:12 08:30 09:42 10:42 11:42
Bank Street 00:30           06:22 07:15   08:15 08:35 09:46 10:46 11:46
Bellies Brae 00:30           06:22 07:15   08:15 08:35 09:46 10:46 11:46
Veterinary Centre 00:30           06:22 07:15   08:15 08:35 09:46 10:46 11:46
Mid Row 00:31           06:23 07:16   08:16 08:36 09:47 10:47 11:47
Third Row 00:31           06:23 07:16   08:17 08:36 09:47 10:47 11:47
Checkiefield Cottages 00:33           06:25 07:18   08:18 08:38 09:49 10:49 11:49
Village Hall 00:36           06:28 07:21   08:22 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52
St Ninians Road 00:37           06:29 07:22   08:23 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53
Community Campus 00:40           06:32 07:25   08:25 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56
Zoar Inn 00:40           06:32 07:25   08:26 08:48 09:56 10:56 11:56
County Buildings 00:41           06:33 07:26   08:27 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57
The Mart 00:41           06:33 07:26   08:27 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57
Isla Place 00:42           06:34 07:27   08:28 08:50 09:58 10:58 11:58
Prosen Place 00:42           06:34 07:27   08:28 08:51 09:58 10:58 11:58
St Margaret's Park 00:42           06:34 07:27   08:29 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58
Whitehills HCCC 00:43           06:35 07:28   08:30 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59
Wester Restenneth 00:43           06:35 07:28   08:30 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59
William Street 00:44           06:35 07:29   08:31 08:54 10:00 11:00 12:00
Prior Road Depot 00:45           06:36 07:30   08:32 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01
Queen Street 00:45           06:37 07:31   08:33 08:56 10:02 11:02 12:02
St John's Church 00:46           06:40 07:35   08:35 08:57 10:03 11:03 12:03
St John's Church   06:00 06:20 08:05 08:50 18:25 06:40 07:35     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10
Council Offices   06:00 06:20 08:05 08:50 18:25 06:40 07:35     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10
Police Station   06:00 06:20 08:06 08:51 18:25 06:40 07:36     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11
Lentlands Road   06:01 06:21 08:07 08:52 18:27 06:41 07:37     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12
Seat Car Showroom   06:02 06:22 08:07 08:52 18:27 06:42 07:37     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12
Old Guide Dog Centre   06:02 06:22 08:08 08:53 18:27 06:42 07:38     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13
Westfield Loan   06:03 06:23 08:08 08:53 18:28 06:43 07:38     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13
Halkerton Farm Road End   06:04 06:24 08:10 08:55 18:30 06:44 07:40     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15
Lochlands Junction   06:06 06:26 08:12 08:57 18:31 06:46 07:42     09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17
Kinnettles Road End   06:09 06:29 08:16 09:01 18:35 06:49 07:46     09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21
Gateside Village   06:10 06:30 08:17 09:02 18:36 06:50 07:47     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22
AM Philip   06:11 06:31 08:18 09:03 18:37 06:51 07:48     09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23
Tarbrax Road End   06:12 06:32 08:20 09:05 18:38 06:52 07:50     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25
Happas Road End   06:13 06:33 08:21 09:06 18:39 06:53 07:51     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26
Tinkletap Farm   06:15 06:35 08:22 09:07 18:41 06:55 07:52     09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27
Tealing Road End   06:16 06:36 08:24 09:09 18:42 06:56 07:54     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29
Inveraldie Village   06:17 06:37 08:26 09:10 18:43 06:57 07:56     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Shielhill Road End   06:18 06:38 08:27 09:11 18:44 06:58 07:57     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31
Emmock Flyover   06:20 06:40 08:30 09:14 18:46 07:00 08:00     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34
Fintry Drive   06:22 06:42 08:34 09:16 18:48 07:02 08:04     09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36
Mill O Mains   06:23 06:43 08:35 09:17 18:49 07:03 08:05     09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37
Morrisons   06:23 06:43 08:36 09:18 18:49 07:03 08:06     09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38
Kingsway East   06:24 06:44 08:37 09:18 18:50 07:04 08:07     09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38
Walrond Street   06:25 06:45 08:38 09:19 18:51 07:05 08:08     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39
Morgan Academy   06:25 06:45 08:39 09:20 18:51 07:05 08:09     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40
Maitland Street   06:26 06:46 08:40 09:21 18:52 07:06 08:10     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41
Brown Constable Street   06:26 06:46 08:40 09:21 18:52 07:06 08:10     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41
Cowan Street   06:27 06:47 08:41 09:21 18:53 07:07 08:11     09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41
Victoria Street   06:27 06:47 08:41 09:22 18:53 07:07 08:11     09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42
Wellgate Steps   06:28 06:48 08:42 09:23 18:54 07:08 08:12     09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43
Murraygate   06:29 06:49 08:44 09:24 18:55 07:09 08:14     09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44
Marks and Spencer   06:30 06:50 08:46 09:25 18:56 07:10 08:16     09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45
Bus Station   06:32 06:52 08:48 09:27 18:58 07:12 08:18     09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
High Street 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:43 18:38 19:13 20:08 21:18 22:18 17:53 19:42 23:28
McGregor's Land 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 18:26 19:03 19:58 21:08 22:08 17:41 19:31 23:18
Hillrise 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 18:26 19:03 19:58 21:08 22:08 17:41 19:31 23:18
Woodville Inn 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:32 18:27 19:04 19:59 21:09 22:09 17:42 19:32 23:19
Airlie Place 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:33 18:28 19:05 20:00 21:10 22:10 17:43 19:33 23:20
Easthill Road 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:34 18:29 19:06 20:01 21:11 22:11 17:44 19:34 23:21
Northmuir Golf Course 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:30 19:07 20:02 21:12 22:12 17:45 19:35 23:22
Cairn Road 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:30 19:07 20:02 21:12 22:12 17:45 19:35 23:22
Mid Road 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:36 18:31 19:08 20:03 21:13 22:13 17:46 19:36 23:23
Woodend Drive 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:37 18:32 19:08 20:03 21:13 22:13 17:47 19:37 23:23
Kinnordy Road 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:33 19:09 20:04 21:14 22:14 17:48 19:37 23:24
Slade Gardens 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:33 19:09 20:04 21:14 22:14 17:48 19:38 23:24
Viewfield 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:39 18:34 19:10 20:05 21:15 22:15 17:49 19:39 23:25
Knowehead Crescent 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40 18:35 19:10 20:05 21:15 22:15 17:50 19:39 23:25
Spar 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40 18:35 19:11 20:06 21:16 22:16 17:50 19:40 23:26
Isla Road 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:41 18:36 19:11 20:06 21:16 22:16 17:51 19:40 23:26
Duthie Street 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:42 18:37 19:12 20:07 21:17 22:17 17:52 19:41 23:27
Store Lane 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:42 18:37 19:12 20:07 21:17 22:17 17:52 19:41 23:27
St. Andrew's Church 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:42 18:37 19:12 20:07 21:17 22:17 17:52 19:41 23:27
High Street 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:43 18:38 19:13 20:08 21:18 22:18 17:53 19:42 23:28
Duthie Street                            
Isla Road                            
Spar                            
Knowehead Crescent                            
Viewfield                            
Slade Gardens                            
Kinnordy Road                            
Woodend Drive                            
Mid Road                            
Cairn Road                            
Northmuir Golf Course                            
Easthill Road                            
Airlie Place                            
Woodville Inn                            
Northmuir Primary School                            
Hillrise                            
East Hill Bank                            
St Anthony's                            
Post Office 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:44 18:39 19:14 20:09 21:19 22:19 17:54 19:43 23:29
Bank Street 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:45 18:40 19:15 20:10 21:20 22:20 17:55 19:44 23:30
Bank Street 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:45 19:20 20:15 21:25 22:25 17:58 19:45 23:35
Bellies Brae 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:45 19:20 20:15 21:25 22:25 17:58 19:45 23:35
Veterinary Centre 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:45 19:20 20:15 21:25 22:25 17:58 19:45 23:35
Mid Row 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:46 19:21 20:16 21:26 22:26 17:59 19:46 23:36
Third Row 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:46 19:21 20:16 21:26 22:26 17:59 19:46 23:36
Checkiefield Cottages 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:48 19:23 20:18 21:28 22:28 18:01 19:48 23:38
Village Hall 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:54 18:51 19:26 20:21 21:31 22:31 18:04 19:51 23:41
St Ninians Road 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:55 18:52 19:27 20:22 21:32 22:32 18:05 19:52 23:42
Community Campus 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:56 17:58 18:55 19:30 20:25 21:35 22:35 18:08 19:55 23:45
Zoar Inn 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 16:56 17:58 18:55 19:30 20:25 21:35 22:35 18:08 19:55 23:45
County Buildings 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 16:57 17:59 18:56 19:31 20:26 21:36 22:36 18:09 19:56 23:46
The Mart 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 16:57 17:59 18:56 19:31 20:26 21:36 22:36 18:09 19:56 23:46
Isla Place 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 16:58 18:00 18:57 19:32 20:27 21:37 22:37 18:10 19:57 23:47
Prosen Place 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 16:58 18:00 18:57 19:32 20:27 21:37 22:37 18:10 19:57 23:47
St Margaret's Park 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 16:58 18:00 18:57 19:32 20:27 21:37 22:37 18:10 19:57 23:47
Whitehills HCCC 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 16:59 18:01 18:58 19:33 20:28 21:38 22:38 18:11 19:58 23:48
Wester Restenneth 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 16:59 18:01 18:58 19:33 20:28 21:38 22:38 18:11 19:58 23:48
William Street 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:00 18:02 18:59 19:34 20:29 21:39 22:39 18:12 19:59 23:49
Prior Road Depot 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:01 18:03 19:00 19:35 20:30 21:40 22:40 18:13 20:00 23:50
Queen Street 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:02 18:04 19:00 19:35 20:30 21:40 22:40 18:14 20:00 23:50
St John's Church 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:03 18:05 19:01 19:36 20:31 21:41 22:41 18:15 20:01 23:51
St John's Church 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:05 19:40 20:35 21:45 22:45      
Council Offices 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:05 19:40 20:35 21:45 22:45      
Police Station 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10 19:05 19:40 20:35 21:45 22:45      
Lentlands Road 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:07 19:42 20:37 21:47 22:47      
Seat Car Showroom 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:07 19:42 20:37 21:47 22:47      
Old Guide Dog Centre 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:07 19:42 20:37 21:47 22:47      
Westfield Loan 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:08 19:43 20:38 21:48 22:48      
Halkerton Farm Road End 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:10 19:45 20:40 21:50 22:50      
Lochlands Junction 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:11 19:46 20:41 21:51 22:51      
Kinnettles Road End 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:15 19:50 20:45 21:55 22:55      
Gateside Village 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:16 19:51 20:46 21:56 22:56      
AM Philip 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:17 19:52 20:47 21:57 22:57      
Tarbrax Road End 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23 19:18 19:53 20:48 21:58 22:58      
Happas Road End 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:19 19:54 20:49 21:59 22:59      
Tinkletap Farm 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:21 19:56 20:51 22:01 23:01      
Tealing Road End 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:22 19:57 20:52 22:02 23:02      
Inveraldie Village 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:23 19:58 20:53 22:03 23:03      
Shielhill Road End 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:29 19:24 19:59 20:54 22:04 23:04      
Emmock Flyover 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:26 20:01 20:56 22:06 23:06      
Fintry Drive 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:33 19:28 20:03 20:58 22:08 23:08      
Mill O Mains 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:29 20:04 20:59 22:09 23:09      
Morrisons 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:34 19:29 20:04 20:59 22:09 23:09      
Kingsway East 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:35 19:30 20:05 21:00 22:10 23:10      
Walrond Street 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:31 20:06 21:01 22:11 23:11      
Morgan Academy 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:36 19:31 20:06 21:01 22:11 23:11      
Maitland Street 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37 19:32 20:07 21:02 22:12 23:12      
Brown Constable Street 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37 19:32 20:07 21:02 22:12 23:12      
Cowan Street 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:38 19:33 20:08 21:03 22:13 23:13      
Victoria Street 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:38 19:33 20:08 21:03 22:13 23:13      
Wellgate Steps 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39 19:34 20:09 21:04 22:14 23:14      
Murraygate 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:35 20:10 21:05 22:15 23:15      
Marks and Spencer 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:36 20:11 21:06 22:16 23:16      
Bus Station 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:43 19:38 20:13 21:08 22:18 23:18      
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates during Dundee and Angus College holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
High Street 00:28 19:38 23:28   07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
McGregor's Land 00:18 19:28 23:18   06:58 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Hillrise 00:18 19:28 23:18   06:58 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Woodville Inn 00:19 19:29 23:19   06:59 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Airlie Place 00:20 19:30 23:20   07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Easthill Road 00:21 19:31 23:21   07:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Northmuir Golf Course 00:22 19:32 23:22   07:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Cairn Road 00:22 19:32 23:22   07:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Mid Road 00:23 19:33 23:23   07:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Woodend Drive 00:23 19:33 23:23   07:04 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Kinnordy Road 00:24 19:34 23:24   07:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Slade Gardens 00:24 19:34 23:24   07:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Viewfield 00:25 19:35 23:25   07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Knowehead Crescent 00:25 19:35 23:25   07:07 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Spar 00:26 19:36 23:26   07:07 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Isla Road 00:26 19:36 23:26   07:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Duthie Street 00:27 19:37 23:27   07:09 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Store Lane 00:27 19:37 23:27   07:09 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
St. Andrew's Church 00:27 19:37 23:27   07:09 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
High Street 00:28 19:38 23:28   07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Post Office 00:29 19:39 23:29   07:11 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Bank Street 00:30 19:45 23:30   07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Bellies Brae 00:30 19:45 23:30   07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Veterinary Centre 00:30 19:45 23:30   07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Mid Row 00:31 19:46 23:31   07:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Third Row 00:31 19:46 23:31   07:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Checkiefield Cottages 00:33 19:48 23:33   07:19 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Village Hall 00:36 19:51 23:36   07:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
St Ninians Road 00:37 19:52 23:37   07:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Community Campus 00:40 19:55 23:40   07:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Zoar Inn 00:40 19:55 23:40   07:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
County Buildings 00:41 19:56 23:41   07:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
The Mart 00:41 19:56 23:41   07:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Isla Place 00:42 19:57 23:42   07:28 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Prosen Place 00:42 19:57 23:42   07:28 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
St Margaret's Park 00:42 19:57 23:42   07:28 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Whitehills HCCC 00:43 19:58 23:43   07:29 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Wester Restenneth 00:43 19:58 23:43   07:29 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
William Street 00:44 19:59 23:44   07:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Prior Road Depot 00:45 20:00 23:45   07:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Queen Street 00:45 20:00 23:45   07:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
St John's Church 00:46 20:01 23:46   07:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
St John's Church       06:55 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Council Offices       06:55 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Police Station       06:55 07:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Lentlands Road       06:57 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Seat Car Showroom       06:57 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Old Guide Dog Centre       06:57 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Westfield Loan       06:58 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Halkerton Farm Road End       07:00 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Lochlands Junction       07:01 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Kinnettles Road End       07:05 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Gateside Village       07:06 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
AM Philip       07:07 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Tarbrax Road End       07:08 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Happas Road End       07:09 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Tinkletap Farm       07:11 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Tealing Road End       07:12 07:59 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Inveraldie Village       07:13 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Shielhill Road End       07:14 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Emmock Flyover       07:16 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Fintry Drive       07:18 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Mill O Mains       07:19 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Morrisons       07:19 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Kingsway East       07:20 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Walrond Street       07:21 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Morgan Academy       07:21 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Maitland Street       07:22 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Brown Constable Street       07:22 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Cowan Street       07:23 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Victoria Street       07:23 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Wellgate Steps       07:24 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Murraygate       07:25 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Marks and Spencer       07:26 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bus Station       07:28 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20
High Street 16:40 17:40 18:58 20:08 21:18 22:18 18:40
McGregor's Land 16:28 17:28 18:48 19:58 21:08 22:08 18:28
Hillrise 16:28 17:28 18:48 19:58 21:08 22:08 18:28
Woodville Inn 16:29 17:29 18:49 19:59 21:09 22:09 18:29
Airlie Place 16:30 17:30 18:50 20:00 21:10 22:10 18:30
Easthill Road 16:31 17:31 18:51 20:01 21:11 22:11 18:31
Northmuir Golf Course 16:32 17:32 18:52 20:02 21:12 22:12 18:32
Cairn Road 16:32 17:32 18:52 20:02 21:12 22:12 18:32
Mid Road 16:33 17:33 18:53 20:03 21:13 22:13 18:33
Woodend Drive 16:34 17:34 18:53 20:03 21:13 22:13 18:34
Kinnordy Road 16:35 17:35 18:54 20:04 21:14 22:14 18:35
Slade Gardens 16:35 17:35 18:54 20:04 21:14 22:14 18:35
Viewfield 16:36 17:36 18:55 20:05 21:15 22:15 18:36
Knowehead Crescent 16:37 17:37 18:55 20:05 21:15 22:15 18:37
Spar 16:37 17:37 18:56 20:06 21:16 22:16 18:37
Isla Road 16:38 17:38 18:56 20:06 21:16 22:16 18:38
Duthie Street 16:39 17:39 18:57 20:07 21:17 22:17 18:39
Store Lane 16:39 17:39 18:57 20:07 21:17 22:17 18:39
St. Andrew's Church 16:39 17:39 18:57 20:07 21:17 22:17 18:39
High Street 16:40 17:40 18:58 20:08 21:18 22:18 18:40
Post Office 16:41 17:41 18:59 20:09 21:19 22:19 18:41
Bank Street 16:46 17:46 19:05 20:15 21:25 22:25 18:42
Bellies Brae 16:46 17:46 19:05 20:15 21:25 22:25  
Veterinary Centre 16:46 17:46 19:05 20:15 21:25 22:25  
Mid Row 16:47 17:47 19:06 20:16 21:26 22:26  
Third Row 16:47 17:47 19:06 20:16 21:26 22:26  
Checkiefield Cottages 16:49 17:49 19:08 20:18 21:28 22:28  
Village Hall 16:52 17:52 19:11 20:21 21:31 22:31  
St Ninians Road 16:53 17:53 19:12 20:22 21:32 22:32  
Community Campus 16:56 17:56 19:15 20:25 21:35 22:35  
Zoar Inn 16:56 17:56 19:15 20:25 21:35 22:35  
County Buildings 16:57 17:57 19:16 20:26 21:36 22:36  
The Mart 16:57 17:57 19:16 20:26 21:36 22:36  
Isla Place 16:58 17:58 19:17 20:27 21:37 22:37  
Prosen Place 16:58 17:58 19:17 20:27 21:37 22:37  
St Margaret's Park 16:58 17:58 19:17 20:27 21:37 22:37  
Whitehills HCCC 16:59 17:59 19:18 20:28 21:38 22:38  
Wester Restenneth 16:59 17:59 19:18 20:28 21:38 22:38  
William Street 17:00 18:00 19:19 20:29 21:39 22:39  
Prior Road Depot 17:01 18:01 19:20 20:30 21:40 22:40  
Queen Street 17:02 18:02 19:20 20:30 21:40 22:40  
St John's Church 17:03 18:03 19:21 20:31 21:41 22:41  
St John's Church 17:10 18:10 19:25 20:35 21:45 22:45  
Council Offices 17:10 18:10 19:25 20:35 21:45 22:45  
Police Station 17:11 18:11 19:25 20:35 21:45 22:45  
Lentlands Road 17:12 18:12 19:27 20:37 21:47 22:47  
Seat Car Showroom 17:12 18:12 19:27 20:37 21:47 22:47  
Old Guide Dog Centre 17:13 18:13 19:27 20:37 21:47 22:47  
Westfield Loan 17:13 18:13 19:28 20:38 21:48 22:48  
Halkerton Farm Road End 17:15 18:15 19:30 20:40 21:50 22:50  
Lochlands Junction 17:17 18:17 19:31 20:41 21:51 22:51  
Kinnettles Road End 17:21 18:21 19:35 20:45 21:55 22:55  
Gateside Village 17:22 18:22 19:36 20:46 21:56 22:56  
AM Philip 17:23 18:23 19:37 20:47 21:57 22:57  
Tarbrax Road End 17:25 18:25 19:38 20:48 21:58 22:58  
Happas Road End 17:26 18:26 19:39 20:49 21:59 22:59  
Tinkletap Farm 17:27 18:27 19:41 20:51 22:01 23:01  
Tealing Road End 17:29 18:29 19:42 20:52 22:02 23:02  
Inveraldie Village 17:30 18:30 19:43 20:53 22:03 23:03  
Shielhill Road End 17:31 18:31 19:44 20:54 22:04 23:04  
Emmock Flyover 17:34 18:34 19:46 20:56 22:06 23:06  
Fintry Drive 17:36 18:36 19:48 20:58 22:08 23:08  
Mill O Mains 17:37 18:37 19:49 20:59 22:09 23:09  
Morrisons 17:38 18:38 19:49 20:59 22:09 23:09  
Kingsway East 17:38 18:38 19:50 21:00 22:10 23:10  
Walrond Street 17:39 18:39 19:51 21:01 22:11 23:11  
Morgan Academy 17:40 18:40 19:51 21:01 22:11 23:11  
Maitland Street 17:41 18:41 19:52 21:02 22:12 23:12  
Brown Constable Street 17:41 18:41 19:52 21:02 22:12 23:12  
Cowan Street 17:41 18:41 19:53 21:03 22:13 23:13  
Victoria Street 17:42 18:42 19:53 21:03 22:13 23:13  
Wellgate Steps 17:43 18:43 19:54 21:04 22:14 23:14  
Murraygate 17:44 18:44 19:55 21:05 22:15 23:15  
Marks and Spencer 17:45 18:45 19:56 21:06 22:16 23:16  
Bus Station 17:47 18:47 19:58 21:08 22:18 23:18  
Inbound, Sunday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
High Street     09:52 10:55 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:22 19:22 22:32
McGregor's Land     09:43 10:46 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:13 19:13 22:23
Hillrise     09:43 10:46 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:13 19:13 22:23
Woodville Inn     09:44 10:47 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:14 19:14 22:24
Airlie Place     09:45 10:48 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:15 19:15 22:25
Easthill Road     09:46 10:49 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:16 19:16 22:26
Northmuir Golf Course     09:47 10:50 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:17 19:17 22:27
Cairn Road     09:47 10:50 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:17 19:17 22:27
Mid Road     09:47 10:50 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:17 19:17 22:27
Woodend Drive     09:48 10:51 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:18 19:18 22:28
Kinnordy Road     09:48 10:51 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:18 19:18 22:28
Slade Gardens     09:48 10:51 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:18 19:18 22:28
Viewfield     09:49 10:52 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:19 19:19 22:29
Knowehead Crescent     09:49 10:52 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:19 19:19 22:29
Spar     09:49 10:52 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:19 19:19 22:29
Isla Road     09:49 10:52 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:19 19:19 22:29
Duthie Street     09:50 10:53 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:20 19:20 22:30
Store Lane     09:50 10:53 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:20 19:20 22:30
St. Andrew's Church     09:51 10:54 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:21 19:21 22:31
High Street     09:52 10:55 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:22 19:22 22:32
Post Office     09:54 10:57 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:24 19:24 22:34
Bank Street     09:55 10:58 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:25 19:25 22:35
Bank Street     09:57 11:05 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:27 19:27 22:37
Bellies Brae     09:57 11:05 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:27 19:27 22:37
Veterinary Centre     09:57 11:05 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:27 19:27 22:37
Mid Row     09:58 11:06 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:28 19:28 22:38
Third Row     09:58 11:06 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:28 19:28 22:38
Checkiefield Cottages     10:00 11:08 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:30 19:30 22:40
Village Hall     10:03 11:11 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:33 19:33 22:43
St Ninians Road     10:04 11:12 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:34 19:34 22:44
Community Campus     10:07 11:15 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:37 19:37 22:47
Zoar Inn     10:07 11:15 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:37 19:37 22:47
County Buildings     10:08 11:16 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:38 19:38 22:48
The Mart     10:08 11:16 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:38 19:38 22:48
Isla Place     10:09 11:17 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:39 19:39 22:49
Prosen Place     10:09 11:17 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:39 19:39 22:49
St Margaret's Park     10:09 11:17 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:39 19:39 22:49
Whitehills HCCC     10:10 11:18 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:40 19:40 22:50
Wester Restenneth     10:10 11:18 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:40 19:40 22:50
William Street     10:11 11:19 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:41 19:41 22:51
Prior Road Depot     10:12 11:20 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:42 19:42 22:52
Queen Street     10:12 11:21 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:42 19:42 22:52
St John's Church     10:13 11:22 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:43 19:43 22:53
St John's Church 09:15 20:55 10:15 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:45 19:45  
Council Offices 09:15 20:55 10:15 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:45 19:45  
Police Station 09:15 20:55 10:15 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:45 19:45  
Lentlands Road 09:16 20:56 10:16 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:46 19:46  
Seat Car Showroom 09:17 20:57 10:17 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:47 19:47  
Old Guide Dog Centre 09:17 20:57 10:17 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:47 19:47  
Westfield Loan 09:18 20:58 10:18 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:48 19:48  
Halkerton Farm Road End 09:19 20:59 10:19 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 18:49 19:49  
Lochlands Junction 09:21 21:01 10:21 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:51 19:51  
Kinnettles Road End 09:24 21:04 10:24 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:54 19:54  
Gateside Village 09:25 21:05 10:25 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:55 19:55  
AM Philip 09:26 21:06 10:26 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:56 19:56  
Tarbrax Road End 09:27 21:07 10:27 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:57 19:57  
Happas Road End 09:28 21:08 10:28 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:58 19:58  
Tinkletap Farm 09:30 21:10 10:30 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:00 20:00  
Tealing Road End 09:31 21:11 10:31 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:01 20:01  
Inveraldie Village 09:32 21:12 10:32 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:02 20:02  
Shielhill Road End 09:33 21:13 10:33 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:03 20:03  
Emmock Flyover 09:35 21:15 10:35 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:05 20:05  
Fintry Drive 09:37 21:17 10:37 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:07 20:07  
Mill O Mains 09:38 21:18 10:38 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:08 20:08  
Morrisons 09:38 21:18 10:38 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:08 20:08  
Kingsway East 09:39 21:19 10:39 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:09 20:09  
Walrond Street 09:40 21:20 10:40 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:10 20:10  
Morgan Academy 09:40 21:20 10:40 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:10 20:10  
Maitland Street 09:41 21:21 10:41 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:11 20:11  
Brown Constable Street 09:41 21:21 10:41 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:11 20:11  
Cowan Street 09:42 21:22 10:42 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:12 20:12  
Victoria Street 09:42 21:22 10:42 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:12 20:12  
Wellgate Steps 09:43 21:23 10:43 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:13 20:13  
Murraygate 09:44 21:24 10:44 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:14 20:14  
Marks and Spencer 09:45 21:25 10:45 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:15 20:15  
Bus Station 09:47 21:27 10:47 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:17 20:17  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Seagate Bus Station     06:35 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:15
Forum Centre     06:38 07:18 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:20
Wellgate     06:38 07:18 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:20
Nelson Street     06:39 07:19 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:21
West Lyon Street     06:39 07:19 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:22
Dens Road     06:40 07:20 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:22
Stobswell Road     06:40 07:20 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:23
Morgan Academy     06:41 07:21 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:24
Walrond Street     06:41 07:21 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:25
Lammerton Terrace     06:42 07:22 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:25
Kingsway East     06:42 07:22 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:26
Claverhouse Road     06:43 07:23 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:27
Hebrides Drive     06:44 07:24 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:28
Emmock Flyover     06:47 07:27 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:32
Shielhill Road End     06:50 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:36
Inveraldie Village     06:50 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:44 17:37
Balmuir     06:52 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:46 17:38
Tealing Road End     06:53 07:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:47 17:40
Tinkletap Farm     06:54 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:41
Happas Road End     06:55 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:49 17:42
Tarbrax Road End     06:56 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:50 17:43
AM Philip     06:57 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:45
Gateside Village     06:58 07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:46
Kinnettles Road End     07:00 07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:55 17:48
Lochlands Junction     07:03 07:45 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:59 17:52
Halkerton Farm Road End     07:05 07:47 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:01 17:54
Westfield Loan     07:07 07:49 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:03 17:56
Old Guide Dog Centre     07:08 07:49 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:03 17:56
Lentlands Road     07:08 07:50 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:04 17:57
West Sunnyside     07:09 07:51 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:05 17:58
Police Station     07:10 07:52 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:06 17:59
The Cross     07:10 07:52 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:06 17:59
Royal Bank of Scotland     07:11 07:53 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:07 18:00
Royal Bank of Scotland 05:50 06:37 07:13 07:55 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:10 18:05
Queen Street 05:50 06:37 07:13 07:55 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:10 18:05
Prior Road Depot 05:51 06:38 07:14 07:57 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:12 18:07
Headingstone Place 05:51 06:38 07:14 07:57 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:12 18:07
Wester Restenneth 05:52 06:39 07:15 07:58 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:13 18:08
Whitehills HCCC 05:53 06:40 07:16 07:59 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:14 18:09
St Margaret's Park 05:53 06:40 07:16 07:59 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:14 18:09
Prosen Place 05:53 06:40 07:16 07:59 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:14 18:09
Isla Place 05:54 06:41 07:17 08:00 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:10
John Street 05:54 06:41 07:17 08:00 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:10
Tesco Side Entrance 05:55 06:42 07:18 08:01 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:11
Zoar Inn 05:55 06:42 07:18 08:01 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:11
Community Campus 05:56 06:43 07:19 08:02 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:17 18:12
St Ninians Road 05:59 06:46 07:22 08:05 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 18:15
Village Hill 05:59 06:46 07:22 08:05 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 18:15
Drumgley Road End 05:59 06:46 07:22 08:05 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 18:15
Checkiefield Cottages 06:02 06:49 07:25 08:09 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:24 18:19
Third Row 06:04 06:51 07:27 08:10 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:25 18:20
Mid Row 06:04 06:51 07:27 08:11 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:26 18:21
Veterinary Centre 06:05 06:52 07:28 08:11 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:26 18:21
Bellies Brae 06:05 06:52 07:28 08:12 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:27 18:22
High Street 06:06 06:53 07:29 08:13 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Seagate Bus Station 17:55 18:35 19:05 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:25 07:50
Forum Centre 18:00 18:38 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28 07:53
Wellgate 18:00 18:38 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28 07:53
Nelson Street 18:01 18:39 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28 07:54
West Lyon Street 18:02 18:39 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:29 07:54
Dens Road 18:02 18:40 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:29 07:55
Stobswell Road 18:03 18:40 19:10 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:30 07:55
Morgan Academy 18:04 18:41 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31 07:56
Walrond Street 18:04 18:41 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31 07:56
Lammerton Terrace 18:05 18:42 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31 07:57
Kingsway East 18:05 18:42 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32 07:57
Claverhouse Road 18:06 18:43 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32 07:58
Hebrides Drive 18:07 18:44 19:13 20:23 21:23 22:33 23:33 07:59
Emmock Flyover 18:11 18:47 19:16 20:26 21:26 22:36 23:36 08:02
Shielhill Road End 18:14 18:50 19:18 20:28 21:28 22:38 23:38 08:05
Inveraldie Village 18:15 18:50 19:19 20:29 21:29 22:39 23:39 08:05
Balmuir 18:17 18:52 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:40 08:07
Tealing Road End 18:18 18:53 19:21 20:31 21:31 22:41 23:41 08:08
Tinkletap Farm 18:19 18:54 19:22 20:32 21:32 22:42 23:42 08:09
Happas Road End 18:20 18:55 19:23 20:33 21:33 22:43 23:43 08:10
Tarbrax Road End 18:21 18:56 19:24 20:34 21:34 22:44 23:44 08:11
AM Philip 18:23 18:58 19:25 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:45 08:13
Gateside Village 18:24 18:59 19:26 20:36 21:36 22:46 23:46 08:14
Kinnettles Road End 18:26 19:01 19:28 20:38 21:38 22:48 23:48 08:16
Lochlands Junction 18:29 19:04 19:31 20:41 21:41 22:51 23:51 08:20
Halkerton Farm Road End 18:31 19:06 19:33 20:43 21:43 22:53 23:53 08:22
Westfield Loan 18:33 19:07 19:34 20:44 21:44 22:54 23:54 08:24
Old Guide Dog Centre 18:34 19:08 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:55 23:55 08:24
Lentlands Road 18:34 19:08 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:55 23:55 08:25
West Sunnyside 18:35 19:09 19:36 20:46 21:46 22:56 23:56 08:26
Police Station 18:36 19:10 19:37 20:47 21:47 22:57 23:57 08:27
The Cross 18:36 19:10 19:37 20:47 21:47 22:57 23:57 08:27
Royal Bank of Scotland 18:37 19:11 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:58 23:58 08:28
Royal Bank of Scotland 18:40 19:13 19:40 20:50 21:50 23:00 23:59 08:30
Queen Street 18:40 19:13 19:40 20:50 21:50 23:00 23:59 08:30
Prior Road Depot 18:42 19:14 19:41 20:51 21:51 23:01 00:01 08:32
Headingstone Place 18:42 19:14 19:41 20:51 21:51 23:01 00:01 08:32
Wester Restenneth 18:43 19:15 19:42 20:52 21:52 23:02 00:01 08:33
Whitehills HCCC 18:44 19:16 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02 08:34
St Margaret's Park 18:44 19:16 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02 08:34
Prosen Place 18:44 19:16 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02 08:34
Isla Place 18:45 19:17 19:44 20:54 21:54 23:04 00:03 08:35
John Street 18:45 19:17 19:44 20:54 21:54 23:04 00:03 08:35
Tesco Side Entrance 18:46 19:18 19:45 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:04 08:36
Zoar Inn 18:46 19:18 19:45 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:04 08:38
Community Campus 18:47 19:19 19:46 20:56 21:56 23:06 00:05 08:40
St Ninians Road 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08  
Village Hill 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08  
Drumgley Road End 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08  
Checkiefield Cottages 18:54 19:25 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:12 00:11  
Third Row 18:55 19:27 19:54 21:04 22:04 23:14 00:13  
Mid Row 18:56 19:27 19:54 21:04 22:04 23:14 00:13  
Veterinary Centre 18:56 19:28 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:15 00:14  
Bellies Brae 18:57 19:28 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:15 00:14  
High Street 18:58 19:29 19:56 21:06 22:06 23:16 00:15  
Outbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Seagate Bus Station     07:30 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30
Forum Centre     07:33 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33
Wellgate     07:33 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33
Nelson Street     07:33 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34
West Lyon Street     07:34 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34
Dens Road     07:34 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35
Stobswell Road     07:35 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35
Morgan Academy     07:36 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36
Walrond Street     07:36 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36
Lammerton Terrace     07:36 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:37
Kingsway East     07:37 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:37
Claverhouse Road     07:37 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:38
Hebrides Drive     07:38 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:39
Emmock Flyover     07:41 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:42
Shielhill Road End     07:43 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:45
Inveraldie Village     07:44 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:45
Balmuir     07:45 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:47
Tealing Road End     07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:48
Tinkletap Farm     07:47 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:49
Happas Road End     07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:50
Tarbrax Road End     07:49 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:51
AM Philip     07:50 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:53
Gateside Village     07:51 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:54
Kinnettles Road End     07:53 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:56
Lochlands Junction     07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:59
Halkerton Farm Road End     07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:01
Westfield Loan     08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:02
Old Guide Dog Centre     08:01 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:03
Lentlands Road     08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:03
West Sunnyside     08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:04
Police Station     08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:05
The Cross     08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:05
Royal Bank of Scotland     08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:06
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:39 07:09 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:08
Queen Street 06:39 07:09 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:08
Prior Road Depot 06:40 07:10 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Headingstone Place 06:40 07:10 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Wester Restenneth 06:41 07:11 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Whitehills HCCC 06:42 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
St Margaret's Park 06:42 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Prosen Place 06:42 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Isla Place 06:43 07:13 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
John Street 06:43 07:13 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Tesco Side Entrance 06:44 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Zoar Inn 06:44 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Community Campus 06:45 07:15 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
St Ninians Road 06:48 07:18 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Village Hill 06:48 07:18 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Drumgley Road End 06:48 07:18 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Checkiefield Cottages 06:51 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:20
Third Row 06:53 07:23 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Mid Row 06:53 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:22
Veterinary Centre 06:54 07:24 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Bellies Brae 06:54 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:23
High Street 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:24
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 20 20 20 20
Seagate Bus Station 19:05 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:25
Forum Centre 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
Wellgate 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
Nelson Street 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
West Lyon Street 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:29
Dens Road 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:29
Stobswell Road 19:10 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:30
Morgan Academy 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Walrond Street 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Lammerton Terrace 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Kingsway East 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32
Claverhouse Road 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32
Hebrides Drive 19:13 20:23 21:23 22:33 23:33
Emmock Flyover 19:16 20:26 21:26 22:36 23:36
Shielhill Road End 19:18 20:28 21:28 22:38 23:38
Inveraldie Village 19:19 20:29 21:29 22:39 23:39
Balmuir 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:40
Tealing Road End 19:21 20:31 21:31 22:41 23:41
Tinkletap Farm 19:22 20:32 21:32 22:42 23:42
Happas Road End 19:23 20:33 21:33 22:43 23:43
Tarbrax Road End 19:24 20:34 21:34 22:44 23:44
AM Philip 19:25 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:45
Gateside Village 19:26 20:36 21:36 22:46 23:46
Kinnettles Road End 19:28 20:38 21:38 22:48 23:48
Lochlands Junction 19:31 20:41 21:41 22:51 23:51
Halkerton Farm Road End 19:33 20:43 21:43 22:53 23:53
Westfield Loan 19:34 20:44 21:44 22:54 23:54
Old Guide Dog Centre 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:55 23:55
Lentlands Road 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:55 23:55
West Sunnyside 19:36 20:46 21:46 22:56 23:56
Police Station 19:37 20:47 21:47 22:57 23:57
The Cross 19:37 20:47 21:47 22:57 23:57
Royal Bank of Scotland 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:58 23:58
Royal Bank of Scotland 19:40 20:50 21:50 23:00 23:59
Queen Street 19:40 20:50 21:50 23:00 23:59
Prior Road Depot 19:41 20:51 21:51 23:01 00:01
Headingstone Place 19:41 20:51 21:51 23:01 00:01
Wester Restenneth 19:42 20:52 21:52 23:02 00:01
Whitehills HCCC 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02
St Margaret's Park 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02
Prosen Place 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02
Isla Place 19:44 20:54 21:54 23:04 00:03
John Street 19:44 20:54 21:54 23:04 00:03
Tesco Side Entrance 19:45 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:04
Zoar Inn 19:45 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:04
Community Campus 19:46 20:56 21:56 23:06 00:05
St Ninians Road 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08
Village Hill 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08
Drumgley Road End 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08
Checkiefield Cottages 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:12 00:11
Third Row 19:54 21:04 22:04 23:14 00:13
Mid Row 19:54 21:04 22:04 23:14 00:13
Veterinary Centre 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:15 00:14
Bellies Brae 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:15 00:14
High Street 19:56 21:06 22:06 23:16 00:15
Outbound, Sunday
  20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Seagate Bus Station   09:50 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:20 18:20 21:30 20:20 22:40
Forum Centre   09:53 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 21:33 20:23 22:43
Wellgate   09:53 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 21:33 20:23 22:43
Nelson Street   09:53 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 21:33 20:23 22:43
West Lyon Street   09:54 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:24 18:24 21:34 20:24 22:44
Dens Road   09:54 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:24 18:24 21:34 20:24 22:44
Stobswell Road   09:55 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:25 18:25 21:35 20:25 22:45
Morgan Academy   09:56 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 21:36 20:26 22:46
Walrond Street   09:56 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 21:36 20:26 22:46
Lammerton Terrace   09:56 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 21:36 20:26 22:46
Kingsway East   09:57 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27 21:37 20:27 22:47
Claverhouse Road   09:57 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27 21:37 20:27 22:47
Hebrides Drive   09:58 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:28 18:28 21:38 20:28 22:48
Emmock Flyover   10:01 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:31 18:31 21:41 20:31 22:51
Shielhill Road End   10:03 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:33 18:33 21:43 20:33 22:53
Inveraldie Village   10:04 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:34 18:34 21:44 20:34 22:54
Balmuir   10:05 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 18:35 21:45 20:35 22:55
Tealing Road End   10:06 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:36 18:36 21:46 20:36 22:56
Tinkletap Farm   10:07 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:37 18:37 21:47 20:37 22:57
Happas Road End   10:08 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:38 18:38 21:48 20:38 22:58
Tarbrax Road End   10:09 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:39 18:39 21:49 20:39 22:59
AM Philip   10:10 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:40 18:40 21:50 20:40 23:00
Gateside Village   10:11 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:41 18:41 21:51 20:41 23:01
Kinnettles Road End   10:13 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:43 18:43 21:53 20:43 23:03
Lochlands Junction   10:16 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:46 18:46 21:56 20:46 23:06
Halkerton Farm Road End   10:18 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:48 18:48 21:58 20:48 23:08
Westfield Loan   10:19 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:49 18:49 21:59 20:49 23:09
Old Guide Dog Centre   10:20 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:50 18:50 22:00 20:50 23:10
Lentlands Road   10:20 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:50 18:50 22:00 20:50 23:10
West Sunnyside   10:21 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:51 18:51 22:01 20:51 23:11
Police Station   10:22 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:52 18:52 22:02 20:52 23:12
The Cross   10:22 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:52 18:52 22:02 20:52 23:12
Royal Bank of Scotland   10:23 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:53 18:53 22:03 20:53 23:13
Royal Bank of Scotland 09:25 10:25 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:55 18:55 22:05    
Queen Street 09:25 10:25 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:55 18:55 22:05    
Prior Road Depot 09:26 10:26 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:56 18:56 22:06    
Headingstone Place 09:26 10:26 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:56 18:56 22:06    
Wester Restenneth 09:27 10:27 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:57 18:57 22:07    
Whitehills HCCC 09:28 10:28 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:58 18:58 22:08    
St Margaret's Park 09:28 10:28 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:58 18:58 22:08    
Prosen Place 09:28 10:28 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:58 18:58 22:08    
Isla Place 09:29 10:29 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:59 18:59 22:09    
John Street 09:29 10:29 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:59 18:59 22:09    
Tesco Side Entrance 09:30 10:30 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:00 19:00 22:10    
Zoar Inn 09:30 10:30 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:00 19:00 22:10    
Community Campus 09:31 10:31 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:01 19:01 22:11    
St Ninians Road 09:34 10:34 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:04 19:04 22:14    
Village Hill 09:34 10:34 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:04 19:04 22:14    
Drumgley Road End 09:34 10:34 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:04 19:04 22:14    
Checkiefield Cottages 09:37 10:37 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:07 19:07 22:17    
Third Row 09:39 10:39 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:09 19:09 22:19    
Mid Row 09:39 10:39 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:09 19:09 22:19    
Veterinary Centre 09:40 10:40 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:10 19:10 22:20    
Bellies Brae 09:40 10:40 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:10 19:10 22:20    
High Street 09:41 10:41 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:11 19:11 22:21    
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:27:24 BST 2018 from source document SVRAGAO020.xml using schema version 2.4.