Timetable for the 21 - Dundee - Stracathro Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Dundee - Stracathro Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 21 Dundee - Stracathro Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Dundee - Stracathro Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Stracathro Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Stracathro Hospital
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Porter's Lodge     08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:05 18:57 20:10
Learning Centre     08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:05 18:57 20:10
Road End     08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:35 18:28 19:38
Halsey Drive     08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:42 18:35 19:45
Gannochy Bridge Cottages     08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:47 18:40 19:50
Panmure Arms     08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:50 18:43 19:53
Tuck Inn     08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:50 18:43 19:53
Inglis Memorial Hall     08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:50 18:43 19:53
Inchbare Cottages     08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:54 18:47 19:57
Learning Centre     08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:00 18:53 20:03
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre     08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:01 18:54 20:04
Porter's Lodge     08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:02 18:55 20:05
Porter's Lodge     08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:05 18:57 20:10
Learning Centre     08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:05 18:57 20:10
Bus Shelter     09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:13 19:05 20:17
Golf Course     09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:14 19:06 20:17
Smithbank Road     09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:16 19:08 20:19
Mackie Motors 06:28 07:28 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:17 19:09 20:20
Saint Ninian's Square 06:29                        
Denburn Works 06:29                        
The Inch 06:31                        
Nursery Lane 06:31                        
Bridgend Bar 06:31                        
Mitchell Drive 06:32                        
Matrix Engineering 06:32                        
Hill View 06:33                        
East Mill Brae 06:34                        
Newington Gardens 06:34                        
Southesk Terrace 06:34                        
Albert Place 06:35                        
Denburn Works 06:35                        
Saint Ninian's Square 06:36                        
Bank Street 06:38 07:28 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:17 19:09 20:20
Mechanics Institute 06:38 07:29 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:18 19:10 20:20
Bearehill Way 06:38 07:29 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:18 19:10 20:21
Aberlemno Road End 06:39 07:30 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:19 19:11 20:21
Brechin West Business Park 06:40 07:31 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:20 19:12 20:22
Brechin Castle Centre 06:41 07:32 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:21 19:13 20:23
Careston Road End 06:44 07:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:24 19:16 20:26
Farm Road End 06:46 07:37 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:26 19:18 20:28
Easter Marcus 06:46 07:37 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:27 19:19 20:29
Haughs of Finavon Road End 06:48 07:39 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:29 19:21 20:31
Finavon Hotel 06:49 07:40 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:30 19:22 20:32
Bogindollo Road End 06:51 07:42 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:32 19:24 20:34
Community Campus 06:57 07:48 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:38 19:30 20:40
Zoar Inn 06:58 07:49 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:39 19:31 20:41
Tesco Store 06:59 07:50 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:40 19:32 20:42
North Street Dairy 07:00 07:52 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 18:42 19:34 20:43
Queen Street 07:01 07:53 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31 18:43 19:35 20:44
St John's Church 07:02 07:54 09:40 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:44 19:36 20:45
St John's Church 07:05   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40      
Council Offices 07:05   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40      
Police Station 07:05   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:41      
Lentlands Road 07:07   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42      
Seat Car Showroom 07:07   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42      
Old Guide Dog Centre 07:07   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43      
Westfield Loan 07:08   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43      
Halkerton Farm Road End 07:10   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45      
Lochlands Junction 07:11   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47      
Kinnettles Road End 07:15   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:51      
Gateside Village 07:16   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52      
AM Philip 07:17   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:53      
Tarbrax Road End 07:19   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:55      
Happas Road End 07:20   09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:56      
Tinkletap Farm 07:21   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:57      
Tealing Road End 07:23   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:59      
Inveraldie Village 07:25   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00      
Shielhill Road End 07:26   10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:01      
Emmock Flyover 07:29   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:04      
Fintry Drive 07:33   10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:06      
Mill O Mains 07:34   10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07      
Morrisons 07:35   10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08      
Kingsway East 07:36   10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08      
Walrond Street 07:37   10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09      
Morgan Academy 07:38   10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10      
Maitland Street 07:39   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11      
Brown Constable Street 07:39   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11      
Cowan Street 07:40   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11      
Victoria Street 07:40   10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 18:12      
Wellgate Steps 07:41   10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:13      
Murraygate 07:43   10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:14      
Marks and Spencer 07:44   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15      
Bus Station 07:46   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:17      
Inbound, Saturday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Porter's Lodge 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Learning Centre 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Road End 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Halsey Drive 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Gannochy Bridge Cottages 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Panmure Arms 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Tuck Inn 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Inglis Memorial Hall 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Inchbare Cottages 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Learning Centre 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Porter's Lodge 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Porter's Lodge 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Learning Centre 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Bus Shelter 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Golf Course 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Smithbank Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Mackie Motors 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Bank Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Mechanics Institute 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Bearehill Way 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Aberlemno Road End 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Brechin West Business Park 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Brechin Castle Centre 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Careston Road End 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Farm Road End 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Easter Marcus 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Haughs of Finavon Road End 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Finavon Hotel 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Bogindollo Road End 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Community Campus 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Zoar Inn 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Tesco Store 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
North Street Dairy 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Queen Street 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
St John's Church 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32
St John's Church 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40    
Council Offices 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40    
Police Station 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41    
Lentlands Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42    
Seat Car Showroom 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42    
Old Guide Dog Centre 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43    
Westfield Loan 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43    
Halkerton Farm Road End 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45    
Lochlands Junction 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47    
Kinnettles Road End 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51    
Gateside Village 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52    
AM Philip 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53    
Tarbrax Road End 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55    
Happas Road End 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56    
Tinkletap Farm 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57    
Tealing Road End 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59    
Inveraldie Village 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00    
Shielhill Road End 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01    
Emmock Flyover 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04    
Fintry Drive 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06    
Mill O Mains 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07    
Morrisons 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08    
Kingsway East 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08    
Walrond Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09    
Morgan Academy 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10    
Maitland Street 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11    
Brown Constable Street 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11    
Cowan Street 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11    
Victoria Street 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12    
Wellgate Steps 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13    
Murraygate 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14    
Marks and Spencer 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15    
Bus Station 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17    
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 1 21 21 21 2
Seagate Bus Station   06:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 16:55 18:15  
Forum Centre   06:58 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:00 18:19  
Wellgate   06:58 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:00 18:19  
Nelson Street   06:59 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:01 18:20  
West Lyon Street   06:59 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:02 18:20  
Dens Road   07:00 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:03 18:21  
Stobswell Road   07:00 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:03 18:21  
Morgan Academy   07:01 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:04 18:22  
Walrond Street   07:01 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:05 18:22  
Lammerton Terrace   07:02 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:05 18:23  
Kingsway East   07:02 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:06 18:23  
Claverhouse Road   07:03 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:07 18:24  
Hebrides Drive   07:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:08 18:25  
Emmock Flyover   07:07 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:12 18:28  
Shielhill Road End   07:10 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:31  
Inveraldie Village   07:10 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:17 18:31  
Balmuir   07:12 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:33  
Tealing Road End   07:13 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:20 18:34  
Tinkletap Farm   07:14 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:21 18:35  
Happas Road End   07:15 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:22 18:36  
Tarbrax Road End   07:16 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:23 18:37  
AM Philip   07:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:25 18:39  
Gateside Village   07:19 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:26 18:40  
Kinnettles Road End   07:21 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:28 18:42  
Lochlands Junction   07:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:32 18:45  
Halkerton Farm Road End   07:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:34 18:47  
Westfield Loan   07:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:36 18:48  
Old Guide Dog Centre   07:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:36 18:49  
Lentlands Road   07:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:37 18:49  
West Sunnyside   07:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:38 18:50  
Police Station   07:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:39 18:51  
The Cross   07:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:39 18:51  
Royal Bank of Scotland   07:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:40 18:52  
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:00 07:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:52 17:45 18:55 16:52
Queen Street 06:01 07:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:53 17:46 18:56 16:53
North Street Dairy 06:02 07:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:54 17:47 18:57 16:54
Service Road 06:02 07:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:54 17:47 18:57 16:54
John Street 06:02 07:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:54 17:47 18:57 16:54
Tesco Side Entrance 06:03 07:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:55 17:48 18:58 16:55
Zoar Inn 06:03 07:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:55 17:48 18:58 16:55
Community Campus 06:04 07:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:56 17:49 18:59 16:56
Bogindollo Road End 06:10 07:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:02 17:55 19:05 17:02
Finavon Hotel 06:13 07:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:05 17:58 19:08 17:05
Haughs of Finavon Road End 06:13 07:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:05 17:58 19:08 17:05
Waterston Road 06:16 07:53 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:08 18:01 19:11 17:08
Careston Road End 06:18 07:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:10 18:03 19:13 17:10
Brechin Castle Centre 06:22 07:59 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:14 18:07 19:17 17:14
Brechin West Business Park 06:22 07:59 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:14 18:07 19:17 17:14
Oak Villa 06:24 08:01 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:16 18:09 19:19 17:16
Bearehill Way 06:25 08:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:10 19:20 17:17
Westwood 06:25 08:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:10 19:20 17:17
Northern Hotel 06:27 08:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:19 18:12 19:22 17:19
Mackie Motors 06:28                        
CFo-op   08:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:19 18:12 19:22 17:19
Smithbank Road   08:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:19 18:12 19:22 17:19
Golf Course   08:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:21 18:14 19:24 17:21
Bus Shelter   08:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:21 18:14 19:24 17:21
Learning Centre   08:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:28 18:21 19:31 17:28
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre   08:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:29 18:22 19:32 17:29
Porter's Lodge   08:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:23 19:33 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates during Dundee and Angus College holidays only
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates on Dundee and Angus College days only
Outbound, Saturday
  21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
Seagate Bus Station     08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00
Forum Centre     08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04
Wellgate     08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04
Nelson Street     09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05
West Lyon Street     09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05
Dens Road     09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06
Stobswell Road     09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06
Morgan Academy     09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07
Walrond Street     09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07
Lammerton Terrace     09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08
Kingsway East     09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08
Claverhouse Road     09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09
Hebrides Drive     09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10
Emmock Flyover     09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13
Shielhill Road End     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16
Inveraldie Village     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16
Balmuir     09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18
Tealing Road End     09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19
Tinkletap Farm     09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20
Happas Road End     09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:21
Tarbrax Road End     09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22
AM Philip     09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24
Gateside Village     09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
Kinnettles Road End     09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:27
Lochlands Junction     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30
Halkerton Farm Road End     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:32
Westfield Loan     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:33
Old Guide Dog Centre     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34
Lentlands Road     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:34
West Sunnyside     09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:35
Police Station     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:36
The Cross     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:36
Royal Bank of Scotland     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:37
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Queen Street 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
North Street Dairy 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Service Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
John Street 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Tesco Side Entrance 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Zoar Inn 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Community Campus 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Bogindollo Road End 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Finavon Hotel 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Haughs of Finavon Road End 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Waterston Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Careston Road End 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Brechin Castle Centre 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Brechin West Business Park 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Oak Villa 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Bearehill Way 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Westwood 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Northern Hotel 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
CFo-op 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Smithbank Road 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Golf Course 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Bus Shelter 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Learning Centre 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Porter's Lodge 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:27:47 BST 2018 from source document SVRAGAO021.xml using schema version 2.4.