Timetable for the 21A - Dundee - Stracathro Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21A - Dundee - Stracathro Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Fife Scottish Omnibuses Ltd

bus timetable 21A Dundee - Stracathro Hospital

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21A Dundee - Stracathro Hospital Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dundee - Stracathro Hospital Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dundee - Stracathro Hospital
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A
Porter's Lodge 06:55               19:35 21:18 23:03
Learning Centre 06:55               19:35 21:18 23:03
Road End 06:58               19:06 20:50 22:35
Halsey Drive 07:05               19:13 20:56 22:41
Gannochy Bridge Cottages 07:10               19:18 21:01 22:46
Panmure Arms 07:13               19:21 21:04 22:49
Tuck Inn 07:13               19:21 21:04 22:49
Inglis Memorial Hall 07:13               19:21 21:04 22:49
Inchbare Cottages 07:18               19:25 21:08 22:53
Learning Centre                 19:31 21:14 22:59
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre                 19:32 21:15 23:00
Porter's Lodge                 19:33 21:16 23:01
Porter's Lodge                 19:35 21:18 23:03
Learning Centre                 19:35 21:18 23:03
Bus Shelter 07:23               19:43 21:25 23:10
Golf Course 07:24               19:44 21:25 23:10
Smithbank Road 07:26               19:46 21:27 23:12
Mackie Motors 07:27 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:48 19:47 21:28 23:13
Bank Street 07:27 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:48 19:47 21:28 23:13
Mechanics Institute 07:27 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:48 19:47 21:28 23:13
Bearehill Way 07:28 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:49 19:48 21:29 23:14
Aberlemno Road End 07:28 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:49 19:48 21:29 23:14
Stanochy Farm Road End 07:30 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:51 19:50 21:31 23:16
Old Quarry 07:35 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:56 19:55 21:36 23:21
Bus Shelter 07:40 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 18:01 20:00 21:41 23:26
Primary School 07:40 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 18:01 20:00 21:41 23:26
Carsegownie Road End 07:42 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 18:03 20:02 21:43 23:28
Myrestone House 07:44 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 18:05 20:04 21:45 23:30
Clochtow Farm Road End 07:46 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 18:07 20:06 21:47 23:32
Priory Cottages 07:47 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 18:08 20:07 21:48 23:33
Whitehills HCCC Car Park   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 18:10      
Whitehills HCCC 07:48 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 18:10 20:09 21:49 23:34
Wester Restenneth 07:49 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 18:10 20:09 21:50 23:35
William Street 07:49 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 18:11 20:10 21:50 23:35
Prior Road Depot 07:50 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 18:12 20:11 21:51 23:36
Queen Street 07:51 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 18:13 20:12 21:52 23:37
St John's Church 08:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 18:14 20:13 21:53 23:38
St John's Church 08:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04     20:15    
Council Offices 08:00               20:15    
Police Station 08:01               20:15    
Lentlands Road 08:02               20:17    
Seat Car Showroom 08:02               20:17    
Old Guide Dog Centre 08:03               20:17    
Westfield Loan 08:03               20:18    
Halkerton Farm Road End 08:05               20:20    
Lochlands Junction 08:07               20:21    
Kinnettles Road End 08:11               20:25    
Gateside Village 08:12               20:26    
AM Philip 08:13               20:27    
Tarbrax Road End 08:15               20:28    
Happas Road End 08:16               20:29    
Tinkletap Farm 08:17               20:31    
Tealing Road End 08:19               20:32    
Inveraldie Village 08:21               20:33    
Shielhill Road End 08:22               20:34    
Emmock Flyover 08:25               20:36    
Fintry Drive 08:29               20:38    
Mill O Mains 08:30               20:39    
Morrisons 08:31               20:39    
Kingsway East 08:32               20:40    
Walrond Street 08:33               20:41    
Morgan Academy 08:34               20:41    
Maitland Street 08:35               20:42    
Brown Constable Street 08:35               20:42    
Cowan Street 08:36               20:43    
Victoria Street 08:36               20:43    
Wellgate Steps 08:37               20:44    
Murraygate 08:39               20:45    
Marks and Spencer 08:41               20:46    
Bus Station 08:43               20:48    
Coutties Wynd   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04          
Asda   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05          
The Cross   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05          
Royal Bank of Scotland   10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06          
Inbound, Saturday
  21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A
Porter's Lodge                       21:18 23:03
Learning Centre                       21:18 23:03
Road End                       20:50 22:35
Halsey Drive                       20:56 22:41
Gannochy Bridge Cottages                       21:01 22:46
Panmure Arms                       21:04 22:49
Tuck Inn                       21:04 22:49
Inglis Memorial Hall                       21:04 22:49
Inchbare Cottages                       21:07 22:53
Learning Centre                       21:12 22:59
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre                       21:12 23:00
Porter's Lodge                       21:13 23:01
Porter's Lodge                       21:18 23:03
Learning Centre                       21:18 23:03
Bus Shelter                       21:25 23:10
Golf Course                       21:25 23:10
Smithbank Road                       21:27 23:12
Mackie Motors 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 21:28 23:13
Bank Street 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 21:28 23:13
Mechanics Institute 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 21:28 23:13
Bearehill Way 08:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49 21:29 23:14
Aberlemno Road End 08:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49 21:29 23:14
Stanochy Farm Road End 08:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 21:31 23:16
Old Quarry 08:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56 21:36 23:21
Bus Shelter 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:01 21:41 23:26
Primary School 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:01 21:41 23:26
Carsegownie Road End 08:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:03 21:43 23:28
Myrestone House 08:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:05 21:45 23:30
Clochtow Farm Road End 08:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:07 21:47 23:32
Priory Cottages 08:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:08 21:48 23:33
Whitehills HCCC Car Park   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00        
Whitehills HCCC 08:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 19:09 21:49 23:34
Wester Restenneth 08:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:10 21:50 23:35
William Street 08:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:10 21:50 23:35
Prior Road Depot 08:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:11 21:51 23:36
Queen Street 08:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:12 21:52 23:37
St John's Church 08:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:13 21:53 23:38
St John's Church 08:40 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04        
Council Offices 08:40                        
Police Station 08:41                        
Lentlands Road 08:42                        
Seat Car Showroom 08:42                        
Old Guide Dog Centre 08:43                        
Westfield Loan 08:43                        
Halkerton Farm Road End 08:45                        
Lochlands Junction 08:47                        
Kinnettles Road End 08:51                        
Gateside Village 08:52                        
AM Philip 08:53                        
Tarbrax Road End 08:55                        
Happas Road End 08:56                        
Tinkletap Farm 08:57                        
Tealing Road End 08:59                        
Inveraldie Village 09:00                        
Shielhill Road End 09:01                        
Emmock Flyover 09:04                        
Fintry Drive 09:06                        
Mill O Mains 09:07                        
Morrisons 09:08                        
Kingsway East 09:08                        
Walrond Street 09:09                        
Morgan Academy 09:10                        
Maitland Street 09:11                        
Brown Constable Street 09:11                        
Cowan Street 09:11                        
Victoria Street 09:12                        
Wellgate Steps 09:13                        
Murraygate 09:14                        
Marks and Spencer 09:15                        
Bus Station 09:17                        
Coutties Wynd   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04        
Asda   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05        
The Cross   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05        
Royal Bank of Scotland   10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06        
Inbound, Sunday
  21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A
Inchbare Cottages           21:21
Inglis Memorial Hall           21:24
Post Office           21:24
Panmure Arms           21:24
Panmure Arms           21:25
Tuck Inn           21:25
Inglis Memorial Hall           21:25
Inchbare Cottages           21:29
Porter's Lodge            
Learning Centre            
Bus Shelter   12:48 14:48 16:48 18:15 21:34
Golf Course   12:49 14:49 16:49 18:16 21:34
Smithbank Road   12:51 14:51 16:51 18:18 21:36
Mackie Motors 10:24 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:19 21:37
Bank Street 10:24 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:19 21:37
Mechanics Institute 10:24 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:19 21:37
Bearehill Way 10:25 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:20 21:38
Aberlemno Road End 10:25 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:20 21:38
Brechin West Business Park   12:57 14:57 16:57    
Brechin Castle Centre   12:59 14:59 16:59    
Brechin Castle Centre   12:59 14:59 16:59    
Brechin West Business Park   13:00 15:00 17:00    
Stanochy Farm Road End 10:27 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:22 21:40
Old Quarry 10:32 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:27 21:45
Bus Shelter 10:36 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:31 21:49
Primary School 10:36 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:31 21:49
Carsegownie Road End 10:38 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:33 21:51
Myrestone House 10:40 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:35 21:53
Clochtow Farm Road End 10:42 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:37 21:55
Priory Cottages 10:43 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:38 21:56
Whitehills HCCC 10:44 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:39 21:57
Wester Restenneth 10:45 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:40 21:58
William Street 10:45 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:40 21:58
Prior Road Depot 10:46 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:41 21:59
Queen Street 10:47 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:42 22:00
St John's Church 10:48 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:43 22:01
St John's Church 10:50         22:05
Council Offices 10:50         22:05
Police Station 10:50         22:05
Lentlands Road 10:51         22:06
Seat Car Showroom 10:52         22:07
Old Guide Dog Centre 10:52         22:07
Westfield Loan 10:53         22:08
Halkerton Farm Road End 10:54         22:09
Lochlands Junction 10:56         22:11
Kinnettles Road End 10:59         22:14
Gateside Village 11:00         22:15
AM Philip 11:01         22:16
Tarbrax Road End 11:02         22:17
Happas Road End 11:03         22:18
Tinkletap Farm 11:05         22:20
Tealing Road End 11:06         22:21
Inveraldie Village 11:07         22:22
Shielhill Road End 11:08         22:23
Emmock Flyover 11:10         22:25
Fintry Drive 11:12         22:27
Mill O Mains 11:13         22:28
Morrisons 11:13         22:28
Kingsway East 11:14         22:29
Walrond Street 11:15         22:30
Morgan Academy 11:15         22:30
Maitland Street 11:16         22:31
Brown Constable Street 11:16         22:31
Cowan Street 11:17         22:32
Victoria Street 11:17         22:32
Wellgate Steps 11:18         22:33
Murraygate 11:19         22:34
Marks and Spencer 11:20         22:35
Bus Station 11:22         22:37
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A
Industrial Estate                   17:14    
Benholm Gardens                   17:15    
Boyle Park                   17:16    
Grampian Park                   17:17    
Seagate Bus Station                     17:35 19:35
Forum Centre                     17:40 19:38
Wellgate                     17:40 19:38
Nelson Street                     17:41 19:38
West Lyon Street                     17:42 19:39
Dens Road                     17:43 19:39
Stobswell Road                     17:43 19:40
Morgan Academy                     17:44 19:41
Walrond Street                     17:45 19:41
Lammerton Terrace                     17:45 19:41
Kingsway East                     17:46 19:42
Claverhouse Road                     17:47 19:42
Hebrides Drive                     17:48 19:43
Emmock Flyover                     17:52 19:46
Shielhill Road End                     17:56 19:48
Inveraldie Village                     17:57 19:49
Balmuir                     17:58 19:50
Tealing Road End                     18:00 19:51
Tinkletap Farm                     18:01 19:52
Happas Road End                     18:02 19:53
Tarbrax Road End                     18:03 19:54
AM Philip                     18:05 19:55
Gateside Village                     18:06 19:56
Kinnettles Road End                     18:08 19:58
Lochlands Junction                     18:12 20:01
Halkerton Farm Road End                     18:14 20:03
Westfield Loan                     18:16 20:04
Old Guide Dog Centre                     18:16 20:05
Lentlands Road                     18:17 20:05
West Sunnyside                     18:18 20:06
Police Station                   17:18 18:19 20:07
The Cross                   17:18 18:19 20:07
Royal Bank of Scotland                   17:19 18:20 20:08
Royal Bank of Scotland 06:17 21:55 07:01 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:20 18:25 20:10
Queen Street 06:17 21:55 07:01 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:20 18:25 20:10
Prior Road Depot 06:19 21:57 07:03 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:22 18:27 20:12
Headingstone Place 06:19 21:57 07:03 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:22 18:27 20:12
Wester Restenneth 06:19 21:57 07:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:22 18:27 20:12
Whitehills HCCC 06:20 21:58 07:04 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:23 18:28 20:13
Whitehills HCCC Car Park       09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14      
St Margaret's Hall 06:22 22:00 07:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:25 18:30 20:15
Clochtow Farm Road End 06:22 22:00 07:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:25 18:30 20:15
Myrestone House 06:24 22:02 07:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:27 18:32 20:17
Carsegownie Road End 06:26 22:04 07:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:29 18:34 20:19
Primary School 06:28 22:06 07:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:31 18:36 20:21
Bus Shelter 06:29 22:07 07:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:32 18:37 20:22
Old Quarry 06:33 22:11 07:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:36 18:41 20:26
Stannochy Farm Road End 06:38 22:16 07:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:41 18:46 20:31
Oak Villa 06:40 22:18 07:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:43 18:48 20:33
Bearehill Way 06:41 22:19 07:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:44 18:49 20:34
Westwood 06:41 22:19 07:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:44 18:49 20:34
Northern Hotel 06:42 22:20 07:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:45 18:50 20:35
CFo-op 06:42 22:20                 18:50 20:35
Smithbank Road 06:42 22:20                 18:50 20:35
Golf Course 06:44 22:22                 18:52 20:37
Bus Shelter 06:44 22:22                 18:52 20:37
Learning Centre 06:51 22:29                 18:59 20:44
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre 06:52 22:30                 19:00 20:45
Porter's Lodge 06:53 22:31                 19:01 20:46
Mackie Motors     07:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:46    
Outbound, Saturday
  21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A
Seagate Bus Station                       19:35  
Forum Centre                       19:38  
Wellgate                       19:38  
Nelson Street                       19:38  
West Lyon Street                       19:39  
Dens Road                       19:39  
Stobswell Road                       19:40  
Morgan Academy                       19:41  
Walrond Street                       19:41  
Lammerton Terrace                       19:41  
Kingsway East                       19:42  
Claverhouse Road                       19:42  
Hebrides Drive                       19:43  
Emmock Flyover                       19:46  
Shielhill Road End                       19:48  
Inveraldie Village                       19:49  
Balmuir                       19:50  
Tealing Road End                       19:51  
Tinkletap Farm                       19:52  
Happas Road End                       19:53  
Tarbrax Road End                       19:54  
AM Philip                       19:55  
Gateside Village                       19:56  
Kinnettles Road End                       19:58  
Lochlands Junction                       20:01  
Halkerton Farm Road End                       20:03  
Westfield Loan                       20:04  
Old Guide Dog Centre                       20:05  
Lentlands Road                       20:05  
West Sunnyside                       20:06  
Police Station                       20:07  
The Cross                       20:07  
Royal Bank of Scotland                       20:08  
Royal Bank of Scotland 07:41 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:10 21:55
Queen Street 07:41 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:10 21:55
Prior Road Depot 07:43 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:12 21:57
Headingstone Place 07:43 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:12 21:57
Wester Restenneth 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 20:12 21:57
Whitehills HCCC 07:44 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 20:13 21:58
Whitehills HCCC Car Park   09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14    
St Margaret's Hall 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:15 22:00
Clochtow Farm Road End 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:15 22:00
Myrestone House 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 20:17 22:02
Carsegownie Road End 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:19 22:04
Primary School 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 20:21 22:06
Bus Shelter 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 20:22 22:07
Old Quarry 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:26 22:11
Stannochy Farm Road End 08:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:31 22:16
Oak Villa 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:33 22:18
Bearehill Way 08:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:34 22:19
Westwood 08:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:34 22:19
Northern Hotel 08:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:35 22:20
CFo-op                       20:35 22:20
Smithbank Road                       20:35 22:20
Golf Course                       20:37 22:22
Bus Shelter                       20:37 22:22
Learning Centre                       20:44 22:29
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre                       20:45 22:30
Porter's Lodge                       20:46 22:31
Mackie Motors 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36    
Outbound, Sunday
  21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A
Seagate Bus Station         16:40 19:20
Forum Centre         16:43 19:23
Wellgate         16:43 19:23
Nelson Street         16:43 19:23
West Lyon Street         16:44 19:24
Dens Road         16:44 19:24
Stobswell Road         16:45 19:25
Morgan Academy         16:46 19:26
Walrond Street         16:46 19:26
Lammerton Terrace         16:46 19:26
Kingsway East         16:47 19:27
Claverhouse Road         16:47 19:27
Hebrides Drive         16:48 19:28
Emmock Flyover         16:51 19:31
Shielhill Road End         16:53 19:33
Inveraldie Village         16:54 19:34
Balmuir         16:55 19:35
Tealing Road End         16:56 19:36
Tinkletap Farm         16:57 19:37
Happas Road End         16:58 19:38
Tarbrax Road End         16:59 19:39
AM Philip         17:00 19:40
Gateside Village         17:01 19:41
Kinnettles Road End         17:03 19:43
Lochlands Junction         17:06 19:46
Halkerton Farm Road End         17:08 19:48
Westfield Loan         17:09 19:49
Old Guide Dog Centre         17:10 19:50
Lentlands Road         17:10 19:50
West Sunnyside         17:11 19:51
Police Station         17:12 19:52
The Cross         17:12 19:52
Royal Bank of Scotland         17:13 19:53
Royal Bank of Scotland 09:50 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:15 19:55
Queen Street 09:50 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:15 19:55
Prior Road Depot 09:52 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:17 19:57
Headingstone Place 09:52 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:17 19:57
Wester Restenneth 09:52 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:17 19:57
Whitehills HCCC 09:53 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:18 19:58
St Margaret's Hall 09:55 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:20 20:00
Clochtow Farm Road End 09:55 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:20 20:00
Myrestone House 09:57 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:22 20:02
Carsegownie Road End 09:59 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:24 20:04
Primary School 10:01 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:26 20:06
Bus Shelter 10:02 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:27 20:07
Old Quarry 10:05 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:31 20:11
Stannochy Farm Road End 10:10 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:36 20:16
Brechin West Business Park 10:12 12:07 14:07 16:07    
Brechin Castle Centre 10:12 12:07 14:07 16:07    
Brechin Castle Centre 10:14 12:09 14:09 16:09    
Brechin West Business Park 10:15 12:10 14:10 16:10    
Oak Villa 10:17 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:38 20:18
Bearehill Way 10:18 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:39 20:19
Westwood 10:18 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:39 20:19
Northern Hotel 10:20 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:40 20:20
CFo-op   12:15 14:15 16:15 17:40 20:20
Smithbank Road   12:15 14:15 16:15 17:40 20:20
Golf Course   12:17 14:17 16:17 17:42 20:22
Bus Shelter   12:17 14:17 16:17 17:42 20:22
Inchbare Cottages   12:22 14:22 16:22 17:47 20:27
Inglis Memorial Hall   12:26 14:26 16:26 17:51 20:31
Post Office   12:26 14:26 16:26 17:51 20:31
Panmure Arms   12:26 14:26 16:26 17:51 20:31
Panmure Arms   12:27 14:27 16:27 17:52 20:32
Tuck Inn   12:27 14:27 16:27 17:52 20:32
Inglis Memorial Hall   12:27 14:27 16:27 17:52 20:32
Inchbare Cottages   12:31 14:31 16:31 17:56 20:36
Learning Centre   12:37 14:37 16:37 18:02 20:42
Stracathro Hospital Diagnostic Centre   12:38 14:38 16:38 18:03 20:43
Porter's Lodge   12:39 14:39 16:39 18:04 20:44
Mackie Motors 10:22          
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:36:12 BST 2018 from source document SVRAGBO021A.xml using schema version 2.4.