Timetable for the 35 - Arbroath - Auchmithie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 35 - Arbroath - Auchmithie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Tayside Public Transport Co Ltd

bus timetable 35 Arbroath - Auchmithie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 35 Arbroath - Auchmithie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Arbroath - Auchmithie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Arbroath - Auchmithie
Service operates from 11/09/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Saturday
  35 35 35 35 35 35 35
Village Hall 08:25 10:37 12:51 14:27 16:20 17:07 18:02
Mains of Auchmithie 08:26 10:38 12:52 14:28 16:21 17:08 18:03
Windyhills Road End 08:27 10:39 12:53 14:29 16:22 17:09 18:04
Seaton Estate Holiday Park 08:30 10:42 12:56 14:32 16:25 17:12 18:07
Seaton Caravan Park Road End 08:33 10:45 12:59 14:35 16:28 17:15 18:10
Seaton Road 08:33 10:45 12:59 14:35 16:28 17:15 18:10
Arbroath Academy 08:34 10:46 13:00 14:36 16:29 17:16 18:11
Gowanlea 08:35 10:47 13:01 14:37 16:30 17:17 18:12
Springfield Medical Centre 08:36 10:48 13:02 14:38 16:31 17:18 18:13
ACCESS Office 08:37 10:49 13:03 14:39 16:32 17:19 18:14
Crown Inn 08:38 10:50 13:04 14:40 16:33 17:20 18:15
Abbeygate Centre 08:40 10:52 13:06 14:42 16:35 17:22 18:17
Bus Station 08:42 10:54 13:08 14:44 16:37 17:24 18:19
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  35 35
Bus Station 17:45 18:40
Abbeygate Centre 17:47 18:42
Crown Inn 17:49 18:44
Springfield Medical Centre 17:50 18:45
Gowanlea 17:51 18:46
Arbroath Academy 17:52 18:47
Seaton Caravan Park Road End 17:53 18:48
Seaton Estate Holiday Park 17:56 18:51
Windyhills Road End 18:00 18:55
Mains of Auchmithie 18:01 18:56
Village Hall 18:02 18:57
Outbound, Saturday
  35 35 35 35 35 35 35
Bus Station 10:20 12:34 14:10 16:00 16:50 17:45 18:40
Abbeygate Centre 10:22 12:36 14:12 16:02 16:52 17:47 18:42
Crown Inn 10:24 12:38 14:14 16:04 16:54 17:49 18:44
Springfield Medical Centre 10:25 12:39 14:15 16:05 16:55 17:50 18:45
Gowanlea 10:26 12:40 14:16 16:06 16:56 17:51 18:46
Arbroath Academy 10:27 12:41 14:17 16:07 16:57 17:52 18:47
Seaton Caravan Park Road End 10:28 12:42 14:18 16:08 16:58 17:53 18:48
Seaton Estate Holiday Park 10:31 12:45 14:21 16:11 17:01 17:56 18:51
Windyhills Road End 10:35 12:49 14:25 16:15 17:05 18:00 18:55
Mains of Auchmithie 10:36 12:50 14:26 16:16 17:06 18:01 18:56
Village Hall 10:37 12:51 14:27 16:17 17:07 18:02 18:57
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:36:35 BST 2018 from source document SVRAGBO035.xml using schema version 2.4.