Timetable for the 1 - Soroba - Dunollie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - Soroba - Dunollie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Craig Of Campbeltown Ltd

bus timetable 1 Soroba - Dunollie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1 Soroba - Dunollie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Soroba - Dunollie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Soroba - Dunollie
Service operates from 20/04/2016 until 06/02/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Ganavan Sands                            
Traquiar                            
Greenacre                            
War Memorial                            
Glenrigh Hotel                            
Lismore Crescent                            
Iona Drive junction                            
Kerrera Terrace 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Iona Drive junction 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Lismore Crescent 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
The Corran Halls 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Corran Halls Car Park 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Highland Theatre 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
Dolce Vita 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26
Station Road 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27
Old Parish Church 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28
Soroba Lane 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
Soroba Park Terrace 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
Millpark Terrace 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32
Fire Station 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33
Lower Soroba 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33
Lonan Drive junct 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Morvern Hill junct 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Ulva Road junct 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Jura Road junct 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Lunga Road 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
Ganavan Sands                           08:30
Traquiar                           08:31
Greenacre                           08:33
War Memorial                           08:36
Glenrigh Hotel                           08:36
Lismore Crescent                           08:38
Iona Drive junction                           08:39
Kerrera Terrace 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 08:40
Iona Drive junction 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 08:40
Lismore Crescent 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42 08:42
The Corran Halls 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 08:44
Corran Halls Car Park 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 08:44
Highland Theatre 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 08:45
Dolce Vita 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 08:46
Station Road 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 08:47
Old Parish Church 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 08:48
Soroba Lane 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 08:50
Soroba Park Terrace 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 08:51
Millpark Terrace 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 08:52
Fire Station 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 08:53
Lower Soroba 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 08:53
Lonan Drive junct 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 08:54
Morvern Hill junct 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 08:55
Ulva Road junct 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 08:55
Jura Road junct 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:56 08:56
Lunga Road 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 08:57
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 3 1 1 1 2
Ganavan Sands     16:12
Traquiar     16:13
Greenacre     16:15
War Memorial     16:18
Glenrigh Hotel     16:18
Lismore Crescent      
Iona Drive junction      
Kerrera Terrace 08:40    
Iona Drive junction 08:40    
Lismore Crescent 08:42    
The Corran Halls 08:44   16:19
Corran Halls Car Park 08:44   16:20
Highland Theatre 08:45   16:20
Dolce Vita 08:46   16:21
Station Road 08:47 16:47 16:22
Old Parish Church 08:48 16:48  
Soroba Lane 08:50 16:50  
Soroba Park Terrace 08:51 16:51  
Millpark Terrace 08:52 16:52  
Fire Station 08:53 16:53  
Lower Soroba 08:53 16:53  
Lonan Drive junct 08:54 16:54  
Morvern Hill junct 08:55 16:55  
Ulva Road junct 08:55 16:55  
Jura Road junct 08:56 16:56  
Lunga Road 08:57 16:57  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
  • School Days Only
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
  • School Holidays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Kerrera Terrace 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Iona Drive junction 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Lismore Crescent 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
The Corran Halls 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Corran Halls Car Park 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Highland Theatre 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
Dolce Vita 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26
Station Road 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27
Old Parish Church 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28
Soroba Lane 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
Soroba Park Terrace 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
Millpark Terrace 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32
Fire Station 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33
Lower Soroba 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33
Lonan Drive junct 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Morvern Hill junct 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Ulva Road junct 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Jura Road junct 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Lunga Road 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
Kerrera Terrace 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 09:00
Iona Drive junction 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 09:00
Lismore Crescent 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42 09:01
The Corran Halls 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 09:03
Corran Halls Car Park 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 09:03
Highland Theatre 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 09:04
Dolce Vita 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 09:05
Station Road 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 09:06
Old Parish Church 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 09:07
Soroba Lane 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 09:08
Soroba Park Terrace 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 09:09
Millpark Terrace 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 09:10
Fire Station 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 09:11
Lower Soroba 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 09:11
Lonan Drive junct 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 09:11
Morvern Hill junct 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 09:12
Ulva Road junct 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 09:13
Jura Road junct 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:56 09:13
Lunga Road 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 09:14
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
Kerrera Terrace 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00
Iona Drive junction 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00
Lismore Crescent 09:31 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02
The Corran Halls 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04
Corran Halls Car Park 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04
Highland Theatre 09:34 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05
Dolce Vita 09:35 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06
Station Road 09:36 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07
Old Parish Church 09:37 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08
Soroba Lane 09:38 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
Soroba Park Terrace 09:39 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11
Millpark Terrace 09:40 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Fire Station 09:41 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13
Lower Soroba 09:41 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13
Lonan Drive junct 09:41 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14
Morvern Hill junct 09:42 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15
Ulva Road junct 09:43 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15
Jura Road junct 09:43 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16
Lunga Road 09:44 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2
Kerrera Terrace 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40    
Iona Drive junction 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40    
Lismore Crescent 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42    
The Corran Halls 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44    
Corran Halls Car Park 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44    
Highland Theatre 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45    
Dolce Vita 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46    
Station Road 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 16:47 16:47
Old Parish Church 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 16:48 16:48
Soroba Lane 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 16:50 16:50
Soroba Park Terrace 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 16:51 16:51
Millpark Terrace 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 16:52 16:52
Fire Station 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 16:53 16:53
Lower Soroba 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 16:53 16:53
Lonan Drive junct 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 16:54 16:54
Morvern Hill junct 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 16:55 16:55
Ulva Road junct 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 16:55 16:55
Jura Road junct 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:56 16:56 16:56
Lunga Road 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 16:57 16:57
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
2
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
Inbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Kerrera Terrace 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Iona Drive junction 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Lismore Crescent 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
The Corran Halls 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Corran Halls Car Park 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Highland Theatre 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
Dolce Vita 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26
Station Road 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27
Old Parish Church 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28
Soroba Lane 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
Soroba Park Terrace 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
Millpark Terrace 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32
Fire Station 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33
Lower Soroba 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33
Lonan Drive junct 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Morvern Hill junct 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Ulva Road junct 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Jura Road junct 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Lunga Road 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Kerrera Terrace 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40  
Iona Drive junction 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40  
Lismore Crescent 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42  
The Corran Halls 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44  
Corran Halls Car Park 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44  
Highland Theatre 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45  
Dolce Vita 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46  
Station Road 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 16:47
Old Parish Church 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 16:48
Soroba Lane 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 16:50
Soroba Park Terrace 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 16:51
Millpark Terrace 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 16:52
Fire Station 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 16:53
Lower Soroba 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 16:53
Lonan Drive junct 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 16:54
Morvern Hill junct 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 16:55
Ulva Road junct 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 16:55
Jura Road junct 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:56 16:56
Lunga Road 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 16:57
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Lunga Road 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Jura Road junct 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Ulva Road junct 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Morvern Hill junct 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21
Lonan Drive junct 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Lower Soroba 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Fire Station 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Millpark Terrace 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Millpark Road 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Soroba Park Terrace 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Lochavullin Car Park 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
Supermarkets 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27
Station Road 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
North Pier Car Park 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
The Corran Halls 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32
Lismore Crescent 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Iona Drive junction 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Kerrera Terrace 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Iona Drive junction                            
Lismore Crescent                            
Glenrigh Hotel                            
War Memorial                            
Greenacre                            
The Wheelhouse                            
Ganavan Sands                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
Lunga Road 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:00 15:40
Jura Road junct 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:00 15:40
Ulva Road junct 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:21 18:00 15:40
Morvern Hill junct 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:22 18:01 15:41
Lonan Drive junct 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:23 18:02 15:42
Lower Soroba 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:24 18:02 15:42
Fire Station 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:25 18:03 15:43
Millpark Terrace 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:25 18:03 15:43
Millpark Road 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:25 18:04 15:44
Soroba Park Terrace 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:25 18:04 15:44
Lochavullin Car Park 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:26 18:05 15:45
Supermarkets 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:07 15:47
Station Road 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:10 15:50
North Pier Car Park 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31   15:51
The Corran Halls 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32   15:52
Lismore Crescent 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34   15:54
Iona Drive junction 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35   15:55
Kerrera Terrace 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37   15:57
Iona Drive junction                            
Lismore Crescent                            
Glenrigh Hotel                            
War Memorial                            
Greenacre                            
The Wheelhouse                            
Ganavan Sands                            
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
  • School Holidays Only
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Lunga Road 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Jura Road junct 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Ulva Road junct 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Morvern Hill junct 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21
Lonan Drive junct 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Lower Soroba 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Fire Station 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Millpark Terrace 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Millpark Road 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Soroba Park Terrace 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Lochavullin Car Park 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
Supermarkets 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27
Station Road 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
North Pier Car Park 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
The Corran Halls 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32
Lismore Crescent 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Iona Drive junction 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Kerrera Terrace 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
Lunga Road 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:00 09:15
Jura Road junct 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:00 09:15
Ulva Road junct 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:21 18:00 09:15
Morvern Hill junct 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:22 18:01 09:16
Lonan Drive junct 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:23 18:02 09:17
Lower Soroba 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:24 18:02 09:17
Fire Station 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:25 18:03 09:18
Millpark Terrace 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:25 18:03 09:18
Millpark Road 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:25 18:04 09:18
Soroba Park Terrace 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:25 18:04 09:19
Lochavullin Car Park 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:26 18:05 09:20
Supermarkets 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:07 09:21
Station Road 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:10 09:23
North Pier Car Park 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31   09:24
The Corran Halls 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32   09:25
Lismore Crescent 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34   09:26
Iona Drive junction 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35   09:27
Kerrera Terrace 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37   09:29
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
Lunga Road 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00
Jura Road junct 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00
Ulva Road junct 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00
Morvern Hill junct 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01
Lonan Drive junct 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02
Lower Soroba 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02
Fire Station 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03
Millpark Terrace 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03
Millpark Road 09:48 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04
Soroba Park Terrace 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04
Lochavullin Car Park 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05
Supermarkets 09:51 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07
Station Road 09:53 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
North Pier Car Park 09:54 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11
The Corran Halls 09:55 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Lismore Crescent 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14
Iona Drive junction 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15
Kerrera Terrace 09:59 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
Lunga Road 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 19:00 18:00
Jura Road junct 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 19:00 18:00
Ulva Road junct 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 19:00 18:00
Morvern Hill junct 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:21 19:01 18:01
Lonan Drive junct 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:22 19:02 18:02
Lower Soroba 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:22 19:02 18:02
Fire Station 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:23 19:03 18:03
Millpark Terrace 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:23 19:03 18:03
Millpark Road 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:24 19:03 18:04
Soroba Park Terrace 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:24 19:03 18:04
Lochavullin Car Park 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:25 19:04 18:05
Supermarkets 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:27 19:05 18:07
Station Road 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 19:07 18:10
North Pier Car Park 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31 19:08  
The Corran Halls 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32 19:08  
Lismore Crescent 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:10  
Iona Drive junction 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:11  
Kerrera Terrace 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:12  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
2
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
Outbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Lunga Road 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Jura Road junct 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Ulva Road junct 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Morvern Hill junct 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21
Lonan Drive junct 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Lower Soroba 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Fire Station 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Millpark Terrace 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Millpark Road 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Soroba Park Terrace 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Lochavullin Car Park 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
Supermarkets 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27
Station Road 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
North Pier Car Park 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
The Corran Halls 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32
Lismore Crescent 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Iona Drive junction 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Kerrera Terrace 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Lunga Road 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:00
Jura Road junct 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:00
Ulva Road junct 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:21 18:00
Morvern Hill junct 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:22 18:01
Lonan Drive junct 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:23 18:02
Lower Soroba 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:24 18:02
Fire Station 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:25 18:03
Millpark Terrace 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:25 18:03
Millpark Road 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:25 18:04
Soroba Park Terrace 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:25 18:04
Lochavullin Car Park 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:26 18:05
Supermarkets 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:07
Station Road 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:10
North Pier Car Park 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31  
The Corran Halls 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32  
Lismore Crescent 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34  
Iona Drive junction 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35  
Kerrera Terrace 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER1-WCM-20160420_20180514_153800.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 03/02/2028 until 06/02/2028
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:42:15 BST 2018 from source document SVRAYAO001.xml using schema version 2.4.