Timetable for the 100 - Campbeltown - Calton and Meadows circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 100 - Campbeltown - Calton and Meadows circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Craig Of Campbeltown Ltd

bus timetable 100 Campbeltown - Calton and Meadows circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 100 Campbeltown - Calton and Meadows circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Campbeltown - Calton and Meadows circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Campbeltown - Calton and Meadows circular
Service operates from 25/03/2016 until 02/02/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 1
Bus Terminus 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Argyll Street junct 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Castlehill Primary 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Meadowpark 08:17 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Limecraigs Road junct 08:17 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Ralston Road 08:18 08:38 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Ralston Road 08:18 08:39 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Ralston Road 08:19 08:40 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Ralston Road 08:19 08:40 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Tomaig Road 08:19 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Meadows Avenue 08:20 08:41 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Range Road junct 08:20 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Crosshill Avenue 08:20 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Crosshill Avenue 08:21 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Limecraigs Road junct 08:21 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Meadowpark 08:21 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Castlehill Primary 08:22 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Argyll Hotel 08:23 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Lorne and Lowland Church 08:23 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Co-op 08:25 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Fiddlers Inn 08:25 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Tesco 08:27 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Mill Street 08:27 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Lorne Campbell Court 08:28 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Roading Cottages 08:28 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Calton Avenue 08:29 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Davaar Avenue 08:29 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Davaar Avenue 08:29 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Hillside Playing Field 08:29 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Millknowe Road 08:29 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Mill Street 08:29 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Glenburn Court 08:29 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Dalintober Primary School 08:30 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
High Street 08:30 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
High Street 08:30 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Prince's Street junct 08:30 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Bus Depot 08:30 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Tesco 08:31 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Bus Terminus 08:35 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Grammar School                            
Limecraigs Road junct                            
Meadowpark                            
Castlehill Primary                            
Argyll Hotel                            
Lorne and Lowland Church                            
Co-op                            
Fiddlers Inn                            
Tesco                            
Mill Street                            
Lorne Campbell Court                            
Roading Cottages                            
Calton Avenue                            
Davaar Avenue                            
Davaar Avenue                            
Hillside Playing Field                            
Millknowe Road                            
Mill Street                            
Glenburn Court                            
Dalintober Primary School                            
High Street                            
High Street                            
Prince's Street junct                            
Bus Depot                            
Tesco                            
Bus Terminus                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  100 100 100 100 2 100 2 100 2
Bus Terminus 16:00 16:30 17:00 08:20 08:45 15:28
Argyll Street junct 16:02 16:32 17:02 08:22 08:47 15:30
Castlehill Primary 16:02 16:32 17:02 08:22 08:48 15:30
Meadowpark 16:03 16:33 17:03 08:22 08:48 15:31
Limecraigs Road junct 16:03 16:33 17:03 08:22 08:49 15:31
Ralston Road 16:04 16:34 17:04 08:23   15:32
Ralston Road 16:05 16:35 17:05 08:23   15:33
Ralston Road 16:06 16:36 17:06 08:24   15:34
Ralston Road 16:06 16:36 17:06 08:24   15:34
Tomaig Road 16:07 16:37 17:07 08:24   15:35
Meadows Avenue 16:07 16:37 17:07 08:25   15:35
Range Road junct 16:08 16:38 17:08 08:25   15:36
Crosshill Avenue 16:08 16:38 17:08 08:25   15:36
Crosshill Avenue 16:09 16:39 17:09 08:26   15:37
Limecraigs Road junct 16:09 16:39 17:09 08:26    
Meadowpark 16:09 16:39 17:09 08:26    
Castlehill Primary 16:10 16:40 17:10 08:27    
Argyll Hotel 16:11 16:41 17:11 08:28    
Lorne and Lowland Church 16:12 16:42 17:12 08:28    
Co-op 16:14 16:44 17:14 08:30    
Fiddlers Inn 16:14 16:44 17:14 08:30    
Tesco 16:16 16:46 17:16 08:32    
Mill Street 16:17 16:47 17:17 08:34    
Lorne Campbell Court 16:17 16:47 17:17 08:35    
Roading Cottages 16:18 16:48 17:18 08:37    
Calton Avenue 16:19 16:49 17:19 08:38    
Davaar Avenue 16:19 16:49 17:19 08:38    
Davaar Avenue 16:20 16:50 17:20 08:38    
Hillside Playing Field 16:20 16:50 17:20 08:38    
Millknowe Road 16:21 16:51 17:21 08:39    
Mill Street 16:21 16:51 17:21 08:39    
Glenburn Court 16:22 16:52 17:22 08:39    
Dalintober Primary School 16:23 16:53 17:23 08:39    
High Street 16:23 16:53 17:23 08:40    
High Street 16:24 16:54 17:24 08:40    
Prince's Street junct 16:24 16:54 17:24 08:40    
Bus Depot 16:25 16:55 17:25 08:40    
Tesco 16:26 16:56 17:26 08:41    
Bus Terminus 16:28 16:58 17:28 08:45    
Grammar School         08:50 15:39
Limecraigs Road junct           15:39
Meadowpark           15:40
Castlehill Primary           15:42
Argyll Hotel           15:45
Lorne and Lowland Church           15:46
Co-op           15:48
Fiddlers Inn           15:48
Tesco           15:50
Mill Street           15:51
Lorne Campbell Court           15:51
Roading Cottages           15:52
Calton Avenue           15:53
Davaar Avenue           15:53
Davaar Avenue           15:53
Hillside Playing Field           15:54
Millknowe Road           15:54
Mill Street           15:54
Glenburn Court           15:54
Dalintober Primary School           15:55
High Street           15:55
High Street           15:56
Prince's Street junct           15:56
Bus Depot           15:56
Tesco           15:57
Bus Terminus           15:59
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-100-WCM-20160325_20180514_153157.cif
  • School Holidays Only
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-100-WCM-20160325_20180514_153157.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Saturday
  100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
Bus Terminus 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Argyll Street junct 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Castlehill Primary 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Meadowpark 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Limecraigs Road junct 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Ralston Road 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Ralston Road 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Ralston Road 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Ralston Road 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Tomaig Road 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Meadows Avenue 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Range Road junct 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Crosshill Avenue 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Crosshill Avenue 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Limecraigs Road junct 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Meadowpark 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Castlehill Primary 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Argyll Hotel 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Lorne and Lowland Church 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Co-op 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Fiddlers Inn 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Tesco 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Mill Street 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Lorne Campbell Court 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Roading Cottages 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Calton Avenue 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Davaar Avenue 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Davaar Avenue 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Hillside Playing Field 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Millknowe Road 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Mill Street 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Glenburn Court 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Dalintober Primary School 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
High Street 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
High Street 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Prince's Street junct 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Bus Depot 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
Tesco 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Bus Terminus 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:43:34 BST 2018 from source document SVRAYAO100.xml using schema version 2.4.