Timetable for the 316 - Coulport or Garelochhead - Helensburgh Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 316 - Coulport or Garelochhead - Helensburgh Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Wilsons Of Rhu Ltd

bus timetable 316 Coulport or Garelochhead - Helensburgh

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 316 Coulport or Garelochhead - Helensburgh Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Coulport or Garelochhead - Helensburgh Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Coulport or Garelochhead - Helensburgh
Service operates from 26/09/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1
Helensburgh Railway Station 08:05 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Colquhoun Square 08:05 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
West King Street 08:05 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
William Street 08:06 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Glasgow Street 08:06 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Sutherland Street 08:07 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Ardencaple Quadrant 08:07 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Ardencaple Drive 08:08 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 22:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Kidston Park 08:08 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 22:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Rhu Road Higher 08:09 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Lagarie House 08:10 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Marina 08:11 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 22:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Rhu Ellan Court 08:12 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Hall Road 08:12 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Aros Road 08:13 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Gullybridge Home 08:14 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09 22:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Stuckenduff 08:15 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Chapelburn 08:16 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Kirk Brae 08:17 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Peace Camp 08:17 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Station Road 08:17 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
High Balernock 08:18 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Glen Fruin 08:18 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Cemetery 08:19 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Rowmore 08:19 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Woodburn 08:20 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Dunivard Road 08:20 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Station Road 08:21 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Queens Crescent 08:21 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
McAuley Place 08:21 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Linn Walk 08:22 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Queens Crescent 08:22 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17            
Station Road 08:22 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17            
Primary School 08:22 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17            
Herons View 08:26 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 22:21            
The Soundings 08:29 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24            
Pier Road 08:29 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:24            
Clynder Stores 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 22:25            
Court Hill 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 22:26            
St Modans Church 08:32 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 22:27            
The Lochans 08:32 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 22:27            
Caravan Park 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 22:28            
Kilcreggan Pier 08:36 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 22:31            
Tigh Dearg Road 08:37 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 22:32            
Aidenkyle Road 08:37 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 22:32            
School Road 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 22:33            
Craigrownie Castle 08:41 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36            
Craigrownie Castle 08:41 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36            
Cove Village Store 08:42 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37            
Casa Blanca Home 08:43 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 22:38            
Birchen Hillock 08:44 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 22:39            
Peaton Road 08:48 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43 22:43            
Naval Base 08:50 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:45            
Inbound, Monday to Saturday (continued)
  316 1 316 1 316 1
Helensburgh Railway Station 15:30 16:30 17:30
Colquhoun Square 15:30 16:30 17:30
West King Street 15:30 16:30 17:30
William Street 15:31 16:31 17:31
Glasgow Street 15:31 16:31 17:31
Sutherland Street 15:32 16:32 17:32
Ardencaple Quadrant 15:32 16:32 17:32
Ardencaple Drive 15:33 16:33 17:33
Kidston Park 15:33 16:33 17:33
Rhu Road Higher 15:34 16:34 17:34
Lagarie House 15:35 16:35 17:35
Marina 15:36 16:36 17:36
Rhu Ellan Court 15:37 16:37 17:37
Hall Road 15:37 16:37 17:37
Aros Road 15:38 16:38 17:38
Gullybridge Home 15:39 16:39 17:39
Stuckenduff 15:40 16:40 17:40
Chapelburn 15:41 16:41 17:41
Kirk Brae 15:42 16:42 17:42
Peace Camp 15:42 16:42 17:42
Station Road 15:42 16:42 17:42
High Balernock 15:43 16:43 17:43
Glen Fruin 15:43 16:43 17:43
Cemetery 15:44 16:44 17:44
Rowmore 15:44 16:44 17:44
Woodburn 15:45 16:45 17:45
Dunivard Road 15:45 16:45 17:45
Station Road 15:46 16:46 17:46
Queens Crescent 15:46 16:46 17:46
McAuley Place 15:46 16:46 17:46
Linn Walk 15:47 16:47 17:47
Queens Crescent      
Station Road      
Primary School      
Herons View      
The Soundings      
Pier Road      
Clynder Stores      
Court Hill      
St Modans Church      
The Lochans      
Caravan Park      
Kilcreggan Pier      
Tigh Dearg Road      
Aidenkyle Road      
School Road      
Craigrownie Castle      
Craigrownie Castle      
Cove Village Store      
Casa Blanca Home      
Birchen Hillock      
Peaton Road      
Naval Base      
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1
Naval Base 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00              
Peaton Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01              
Peaton Cottage 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02              
Birchen Hillock 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04              
Casa Blanca Home 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05              
Cove Village Store 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07              
Craigrownie Castle 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07              
Burgh Hall 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08              
School Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09              
Aidenkyle Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11              
Tigh Dearg Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12              
Kilcreggan Pier 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12              
Caravan Park 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16              
The Lochans 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17              
St Modans Church 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18              
Court Hill 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18              
Clynder Stores 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20              
Pier Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20              
The Soundings 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20              
Herons View 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23              
Primary School 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27              
Station Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27              
Queens Crescent 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27              
McAuley Place 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27              
Linn Walk 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Queens Crescent 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Station Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Dunivard Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Woodburn 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Rowmore 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Cemetery 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Glen Fruin 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
High Balernock 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Station Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Peace Camp 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Kirk Brae 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
The Birches 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Queens Point 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Outdoor Centre 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Aros Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
School Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Rhu Ellan Court 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Marina 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Rhu Road Higher 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Kidston Park 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Cairndhu Avenue 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Ardencaple Quadrant 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Sutherland Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Glasgow Street 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
John Street 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
James Street 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Colquhoun Square 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Helensburgh Railway Station 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  316 1 316 1 316 1
Naval Base      
Peaton Road      
Peaton Cottage      
Birchen Hillock      
Casa Blanca Home      
Cove Village Store      
Craigrownie Castle      
Burgh Hall      
School Road      
Aidenkyle Road      
Tigh Dearg Road      
Kilcreggan Pier      
Caravan Park      
The Lochans      
St Modans Church      
Court Hill      
Clynder Stores      
Pier Road      
The Soundings      
Herons View      
Primary School      
Station Road      
Queens Crescent      
McAuley Place      
Linn Walk 16:00 17:00 18:00
Queens Crescent 16:00 17:00 18:00
Station Road 16:00 17:00 18:00
Dunivard Road 16:00 17:00 18:00
Woodburn 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rowmore 16:01 17:01 18:01
Cemetery 16:02 17:02 18:02
Glen Fruin 16:02 17:02 18:02
High Balernock 16:03 17:03 18:03
Station Road 16:05 17:05 18:05
Peace Camp 16:05 17:05 18:05
Kirk Brae 16:07 17:07 18:07
The Birches 16:07 17:07 18:07
Queens Point 16:07 17:07 18:07
Outdoor Centre 16:08 17:08 18:08
Aros Road 16:09 17:09 18:09
School Road 16:09 17:09 18:09
Rhu Ellan Court 16:10 17:10 18:10
Marina 16:11 17:11 18:11
Rhu Road Higher 16:12 17:12 18:12
Kidston Park 16:13 17:13 18:13
Cairndhu Avenue 16:14 17:14 18:14
Ardencaple Quadrant 16:14 17:14 18:14
Sutherland Street 16:14 17:14 18:14
Glasgow Street 16:15 17:15 18:15
John Street 16:15 17:15 18:15
James Street 16:16 17:16 18:16
Colquhoun Square 16:16 17:16 18:16
Helensburgh Railway Station 16:17 17:17 18:17
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1 316 1
Naval Base 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00              
Peaton Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01              
Peaton Cottage 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02              
Birchen Hillock 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04              
Casa Blanca Home 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05              
Cove Village Store 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07              
Craigrownie Castle 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07              
Burgh Hall 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08              
School Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09              
Aidenkyle Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11              
Tigh Dearg Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12              
Kilcreggan Pier 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12              
Caravan Park 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16              
The Lochans 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17              
St Modans Church 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18              
Court Hill 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18              
Clynder Stores 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20              
Pier Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20              
The Soundings 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20              
Herons View 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23              
Primary School 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27              
Station Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27              
Queens Crescent 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27              
McAuley Place 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27              
Linn Walk 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Queens Crescent 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Station Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Dunivard Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Woodburn 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Rowmore 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Cemetery 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Glen Fruin 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
High Balernock 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Station Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Peace Camp 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Kirk Brae 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
The Birches 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Queens Point 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Outdoor Centre 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Aros Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
School Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Rhu Ellan Court 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Marina 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Rhu Road Higher 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Kidston Park 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Cairndhu Avenue 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Ardencaple Quadrant 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Sutherland Street 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Glasgow Street 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
John Street 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
James Street 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Colquhoun Square 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Helensburgh Railway Station 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  316 1 316 1 316 1
Naval Base      
Peaton Road      
Peaton Cottage      
Birchen Hillock      
Casa Blanca Home      
Cove Village Store      
Craigrownie Castle      
Burgh Hall      
School Road      
Aidenkyle Road      
Tigh Dearg Road      
Kilcreggan Pier      
Caravan Park      
The Lochans      
St Modans Church      
Court Hill      
Clynder Stores      
Pier Road      
The Soundings      
Herons View      
Primary School      
Station Road      
Queens Crescent      
McAuley Place      
Linn Walk 16:00 17:00 18:00
Queens Crescent 16:00 17:00 18:00
Station Road 16:00 17:00 18:00
Dunivard Road 16:00 17:00 18:00
Woodburn 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rowmore 16:01 17:01 18:01
Cemetery 16:02 17:02 18:02
Glen Fruin 16:02 17:02 18:02
High Balernock 16:03 17:03 18:03
Station Road 16:05 17:05 18:05
Peace Camp 16:05 17:05 18:05
Kirk Brae 16:07 17:07 18:07
The Birches 16:07 17:07 18:07
Queens Point 16:07 17:07 18:07
Outdoor Centre 16:08 17:08 18:08
Aros Road 16:09 17:09 18:09
School Road 16:09 17:09 18:09
Rhu Ellan Court 16:10 17:10 18:10
Marina 16:11 17:11 18:11
Rhu Road Higher 16:12 17:12 18:12
Kidston Park 16:13 17:13 18:13
Cairndhu Avenue 16:14 17:14 18:14
Ardencaple Quadrant 16:14 17:14 18:14
Sutherland Street 16:14 17:14 18:14
Glasgow Street 16:15 17:15 18:15
John Street 16:15 17:15 18:15
James Street 16:16 17:16 18:16
Colquhoun Square 16:16 17:16 18:16
Helensburgh Railway Station 16:17 17:17 18:17
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:02:46 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO316.xml using schema version 2.4.