Timetable for the 400 - Southend - Campbeltown Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 400 - Southend - Campbeltown Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Craig Of Campbeltown Ltd

bus timetable 400 Southend - Campbeltown

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 400 Southend - Campbeltown Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Southend - Campbeltown Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Southend - Campbeltown
Service operates from 16/08/2007 until 02/02/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  400 1
Bus Terminus 15:00
Argyll Street junct 15:02
Castlehill Primary 15:02
Meadowpark 15:02
Limecraigs Road junct 15:03
Ralston Road 15:03
Ralston Road 15:04
Ralston Road 15:04
Ralston Road 15:05
Tomaig Road 15:05
Meadowburn Place 15:05
Turning Circle 15:09
Stewarton House 15:09
Church Hall 15:22
Wallace Cottages 15:24
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-400-WCM-20070816_20180514_152227.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/04/2026 until 02/02/2028
  • School Days Only
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-400-WCM-20070816_20180514_152227.cif
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/04/2026 until 02/02/2028
  • School Days Only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:44:12 BST 2018 from source document SVRAYAO400.xml using schema version 2.4.