Timetable for the 401 - Soroba - Dunollie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 401 - Soroba - Dunollie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Craig Of Campbeltown Ltd

bus timetable 401 Soroba - Dunollie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 401 Soroba - Dunollie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Soroba - Dunollie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Soroba - Dunollie
Service operates from 20/04/2016 until 06/02/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 2 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1
Kerrera Terrace 07:15 07:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:27 22:27 08:15        
Iona Drive junction 07:15 07:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:27 22:27 08:15        
Lismore Crescent 07:16 07:46 19:17 19:46 20:46 21:28 22:28 08:16        
The Corran Halls 07:18 07:48 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:29 22:29 08:18        
Corran Halls Car Park 07:18 07:48 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:30 22:30 08:18        
Highland Theatre 07:19 07:49 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:30 22:30 08:19        
Dolce Vita 07:20 07:50 19:21 19:49 20:49 21:31 22:31 08:20        
Station Road 07:21 07:51 19:22 19:50 20:50 21:32 22:32 08:21 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Old Parish Church 07:22 07:52 19:23         08:22 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Soroba Lane 07:23 07:53 19:24         08:23        
Jobcentre Plus                 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Soroba Park Terrace 07:24 07:54 19:25         08:24 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:11
Millpark Terrace 07:25 07:55 19:26         08:25 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:11
Fire Station 07:26 07:56 19:27         08:26 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Lower Soroba 07:26 07:56 19:27         08:26 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Lonan Drive junct 07:26 07:56 19:27         08:26 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Morvern Hill junct 07:27 07:57 19:28         08:27 20:28 21:08 22:08 23:13
Ulva Road junct 07:28 07:58 19:29         08:28 20:29 21:09 22:09 23:14
Jura Road junct 07:28 07:58 19:29         08:28 20:29 21:09 22:09 23:14
Lunga Road 07:29 07:59 19:30         08:29 20:30 21:10 22:10 23:15
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • School Holidays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 401 401 401 401 401 1 401 1
Kerrera Terrace 07:15 07:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:27 22:27 07:15 07:45 19:15        
Iona Drive junction 07:15 07:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:27 22:27 07:15 07:45 19:15        
Lismore Crescent 07:16 07:46 19:17 19:46 20:46 21:28 22:28 07:16 07:46 19:17        
The Corran Halls 07:18 07:48 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:29 22:29 07:18 07:48 19:19        
Corran Halls Car Park 07:18 07:48 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:30 22:30 07:18 07:48 19:19        
Highland Theatre 07:19 07:49 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:30 22:30 07:19 07:49 19:20        
Dolce Vita 07:20 07:50 19:21 19:49 20:49 21:31 22:31 07:20 07:50 19:21        
Station Road 07:21 07:51 19:22 19:50 20:50 21:32 22:32 07:21 07:51 19:22 08:10 08:30 20:25 21:05
Old Parish Church 07:22 07:52 19:23         07:22 07:52 19:23 08:11 08:31 20:25 21:05
Soroba Lane 07:23 07:53 19:24         07:23 07:53 19:24 08:12 08:32    
Jobcentre Plus                         20:25 21:05
Soroba Park Terrace 07:24 07:54 19:25         07:24 07:54 19:25 08:13 08:33 20:26 21:06
Millpark Terrace 07:25 07:55 19:26         07:25 07:55 19:26 08:14 08:34 20:26 21:06
Fire Station 07:26 07:56 19:27         07:26 07:56 19:27 08:15 08:35 20:27 21:07
Lower Soroba 07:26 07:56 19:27         07:26 07:56 19:27 08:15 08:35 20:27 21:07
Lonan Drive junct 07:26 07:56 19:27         07:26 07:56 19:27 08:15 08:35 20:27 21:07
Morvern Hill junct 07:27 07:57 19:28         07:27 07:57 19:28 08:16 08:36 20:28 21:08
Ulva Road junct 07:28 07:58 19:29         07:28 07:58 19:29 08:17 08:37 20:29 21:09
Jura Road junct 07:28 07:58 19:29         07:28 07:58 19:29 08:17 08:37 20:29 21:09
Lunga Road 07:29 07:59 19:30         07:29 07:59 19:30 08:18 08:38 20:30 21:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  401 1 401 1 401 401 401 401 401 401 401 401
Kerrera Terrace     19:45 20:45 21:27 22:27        
Iona Drive junction     19:45 20:45 21:27 22:27        
Lismore Crescent     19:46 20:46 21:28 22:28        
The Corran Halls     19:47 20:47 21:29 22:29        
Corran Halls Car Park     19:48 20:48 21:30 22:30        
Highland Theatre     19:48 20:48 21:30 22:30        
Dolce Vita     19:49 20:49 21:31 22:31        
Station Road 22:05 23:10 19:50 20:50 21:32 22:32 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Old Parish Church 22:05 23:10         20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Soroba Lane                    
Jobcentre Plus 22:05 23:10         20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Soroba Park Terrace 22:06 23:11         20:26 21:06 22:06 23:11
Millpark Terrace 22:06 23:11         20:26 21:06 22:06 23:11
Fire Station 22:07 23:12         20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Lower Soroba 22:07 23:12         20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Lonan Drive junct 22:07 23:12         20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Morvern Hill junct 22:08 23:13         20:28 21:08 22:08 23:13
Ulva Road junct 22:09 23:14         20:29 21:09 22:09 23:14
Jura Road junct 22:09 23:14         20:29 21:09 22:09 23:14
Lunga Road 22:10 23:15         20:30 21:10 22:10 23:15
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1
Kerrera Terrace 07:15 07:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:27 22:27        
Iona Drive junction 07:15 07:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:27 22:27        
Lismore Crescent 07:16 07:46 19:17 19:46 20:46 21:28 22:28        
The Corran Halls 07:18 07:48 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:29 22:29        
Corran Halls Car Park 07:18 07:48 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:30 22:30        
Highland Theatre 07:19 07:49 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:30 22:30        
Dolce Vita 07:20 07:50 19:21 19:49 20:49 21:31 22:31        
Station Road 07:21 07:51 19:22 19:50 20:50 21:32 22:32 20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Old Parish Church 07:22 07:52 19:23         20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Soroba Lane 07:23 07:53 19:24                
Jobcentre Plus               20:25 21:05 22:05 23:10
Soroba Park Terrace 07:24 07:54 19:25         20:26 21:06 22:06 23:11
Millpark Terrace 07:25 07:55 19:26         20:26 21:06 22:06 23:11
Fire Station 07:26 07:56 19:27         20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Lower Soroba 07:26 07:56 19:27         20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Lonan Drive junct 07:26 07:56 19:27         20:27 21:07 22:07 23:12
Morvern Hill junct 07:27 07:57 19:28         20:28 21:08 22:08 23:13
Ulva Road junct 07:28 07:58 19:29         20:29 21:09 22:09 23:14
Jura Road junct 07:28 07:58 19:29         20:29 21:09 22:09 23:14
Lunga Road 07:29 07:59 19:30         20:30 21:10 22:10 23:15
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 2 401 3
Bus Depot 06:55                 08:20  
Creag Bhan Village 06:55                 08:20  
McKelvie Road junct 06:56                 08:21  
Lorn and Isles Hospital 06:56                 08:22  
Lower Soroba 06:57                 08:22  
Lonan Drive junct 06:57                 08:23  
Creran Gardens junct                   08:24  
Coe Gardens junct                   08:24  
Etive Gardens junct                   08:25  
Coe Gardens junct                   08:26  
Creran Gardens junct                   08:26  
Morvern Hill junct 06:58                 08:28  
Ulva Road junct 06:59                 08:28  
Jura Road junct 06:59                 08:29  
Lunga Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18 08:30 08:30
Jura Road junct 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18 08:30 08:30
Ulva Road junct 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18 08:30 08:30
Morvern Hill junct 07:01 07:31 08:01 19:01 19:31 20:30 21:14 22:14 23:19 08:31 08:31
Lonan Drive junct 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 19:32 20:31 21:15 22:15 23:20 08:32 08:32
Lower Soroba 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 19:32 20:31 21:15 22:15 23:20 08:32 08:32
Lorn and Isles Hospital           20:32          
McKelvie Road junct           20:32          
Creag Bhan Village           20:33          
Bus Depot           20:34          
Glengallan Turning Circle           20:34          
Glengallan Turning Circle           20:34          
Bus Depot           20:35          
Creag Bhan Village           20:35          
McKelvie Road junct           20:36          
Lorn and Isles Hospital           20:36          
Fire Station 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:16 22:16 23:21 08:33 08:33
Millpark Terrace 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:16 22:16 23:21 08:33 08:33
Millpark Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:17 22:17 23:22 08:33 08:34
Soroba Park Terrace 07:04 07:34 08:04 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:17 22:17 23:22 08:34 08:34
Lochavullin Car Park 07:05 07:35 08:05 19:04 19:34         08:35 08:35
Supermarkets 07:06 07:36 08:06 19:05 19:35         08:36 08:37
Lorn Resource Centre           20:38 21:18 22:18 23:23    
Old Parish Church           20:38 21:18 22:18 23:23    
Station Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 19:07 19:37 20:39 21:20 22:20 23:25 08:38 08:40
North Pier Car Park 07:09 07:39 08:09 19:08 19:38 20:40 21:21 22:21   08:39 08:41
The Corran Halls 07:10 07:40 08:10 19:09 19:39 20:40 21:21 22:21   08:40 08:42
Lismore Crescent 07:11 07:41 08:11 19:10 19:40 20:42 21:23 22:23   08:41 08:44
Iona Drive junction 07:12 07:42 08:12 19:11 19:41 20:43 21:24 22:24   08:42 08:45
Kerrera Terrace 07:14 07:44 08:14 19:13 19:43 20:44 21:25 22:25   08:44 08:47
Park Primary School                   08:45  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • School Days Only
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • School Holidays Only
Outbound, Saturday
  401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 401 401 401 401
Bus Depot 06:55                 06:55        
Creag Bhan Village 06:55                 06:55        
McKelvie Road junct 06:56                 06:56        
Lorn and Isles Hospital 06:56                 06:56        
Lower Soroba 06:57                 06:57        
Lonan Drive junct 06:57                 06:57        
Morvern Hill junct 06:58                 06:58        
Ulva Road junct 06:59                 06:59        
Jura Road junct 06:59                 06:59        
Lunga Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18 07:00 07:30 19:30 08:00 08:20
Jura Road junct 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18 07:00 07:30 19:30 08:00 08:20
Ulva Road junct 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18 07:00 07:30 19:30 08:00 08:20
Morvern Hill junct 07:01 07:31 08:01 19:01 19:31 20:30 21:14 22:14 23:19 07:01 07:31 19:31 08:01 08:21
Lonan Drive junct 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 19:32 20:31 21:15 22:15 23:20 07:02 07:32 19:32 08:02 08:22
Lower Soroba 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 19:32 20:31 21:15 22:15 23:20 07:02 07:32 19:32 08:02 08:22
Lorn and Isles Hospital           20:32                
McKelvie Road junct           20:32                
Creag Bhan Village           20:33                
Bus Depot           20:34                
Glengallan Turning Circle           20:34                
Glengallan Turning Circle           20:34                
Bus Depot           20:35                
Creag Bhan Village           20:35                
McKelvie Road junct           20:36                
Lorn and Isles Hospital           20:36                
Fire Station 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:16 22:16 23:21 07:03 07:33 19:33 08:03 08:23
Millpark Terrace 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:16 22:16 23:21 07:03 07:33 19:33 08:03 08:23
Millpark Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:17 22:17 23:22 07:03 07:33 19:33 08:03 08:23
Soroba Park Terrace 07:04 07:34 08:04 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:17 22:17 23:22 07:04 07:34 19:33 08:04 08:24
Lochavullin Car Park 07:05 07:35 08:05 19:04 19:34         07:05 07:35 19:34 08:05 08:25
Supermarkets 07:06 07:36 08:06 19:05 19:35         07:06 07:36 19:35 08:06 08:26
Lorn Resource Centre           20:38 21:18 22:18 23:23          
Old Parish Church           20:38 21:18 22:18 23:23          
Station Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 19:07 19:37 20:39 21:20 22:20 23:25 07:08 07:38 19:37 08:08 08:28
North Pier Car Park 07:09 07:39 08:09 19:08 19:38 20:40 21:21 22:21   07:09 07:39 19:38    
The Corran Halls 07:10 07:40 08:10 19:09 19:39 20:40 21:21 22:21   07:10 07:40 19:39    
Lismore Crescent 07:11 07:41 08:11 19:10 19:40 20:42 21:23 22:23   07:11 07:41 19:40    
Iona Drive junction 07:12 07:42 08:12 19:11 19:41 20:43 21:24 22:24   07:12 07:42 19:41    
Kerrera Terrace 07:14 07:44 08:14 19:13 19:43 20:44 21:25 22:25   07:14 07:44 19:43    
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  401 401 401 401 401
Bus Depot          
Creag Bhan Village          
McKelvie Road junct          
Lorn and Isles Hospital          
Lower Soroba          
Lonan Drive junct          
Morvern Hill junct          
Ulva Road junct          
Jura Road junct          
Lunga Road 08:40 21:13 22:13 20:30 23:18
Jura Road junct 08:40 21:13 22:13 20:30 23:18
Ulva Road junct 08:40 21:13 22:13 20:30 23:18
Morvern Hill junct 08:41 21:14 22:14 20:30 23:19
Lonan Drive junct 08:42 21:15 22:15 20:31 23:20
Lower Soroba 08:42 21:15 22:15 20:31 23:20
Lorn and Isles Hospital       20:32  
McKelvie Road junct       20:32  
Creag Bhan Village       20:33  
Bus Depot       20:34  
Glengallan Turning Circle       20:34  
Glengallan Turning Circle       20:34  
Bus Depot       20:35  
Creag Bhan Village       20:35  
McKelvie Road junct       20:36  
Lorn and Isles Hospital       20:36  
Fire Station 08:43 21:16 22:16 20:37 23:21
Millpark Terrace 08:44 21:16 22:16 20:37 23:21
Millpark Road 08:44 21:17 22:17 20:37 23:22
Soroba Park Terrace 08:45 21:17 22:17 20:37 23:22
Lochavullin Car Park          
Supermarkets          
Lorn Resource Centre 08:46 21:18 22:18 20:38 23:23
Old Parish Church 08:47 21:18 22:18 20:38 23:23
Station Road 08:50 21:20 22:20 20:39 23:25
North Pier Car Park 08:51 21:21 22:21 20:40  
The Corran Halls 08:52 21:21 22:21 20:40  
Lismore Crescent 08:54 21:23 22:23 20:42  
Iona Drive junction 08:55 21:24 22:24 20:43  
Kerrera Terrace 08:57 21:25 22:25 20:44  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1 401 1
Bus Depot 06:55                
Creag Bhan Village 06:55                
McKelvie Road junct 06:56                
Lorn and Isles Hospital 06:56                
Lower Soroba 06:57                
Lonan Drive junct 06:57                
Morvern Hill junct 06:58                
Ulva Road junct 06:59                
Jura Road junct 06:59                
Lunga Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18
Jura Road junct 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18
Ulva Road junct 07:00 07:30 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:18
Morvern Hill junct 07:01 07:31 08:01 19:01 19:31 20:30 21:14 22:14 23:19
Lonan Drive junct 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 19:32 20:31 21:15 22:15 23:20
Lower Soroba 07:02 07:32 08:02 19:02 19:32 20:31 21:15 22:15 23:20
Lorn and Isles Hospital           20:32      
McKelvie Road junct           20:32      
Creag Bhan Village           20:33      
Bus Depot           20:34      
Glengallan Turning Circle           20:34      
Glengallan Turning Circle           20:34      
Bus Depot           20:35      
Creag Bhan Village           20:35      
McKelvie Road junct           20:36      
Lorn and Isles Hospital           20:36      
Fire Station 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:16 22:16 23:21
Millpark Terrace 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:16 22:16 23:21
Millpark Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:17 22:17 23:22
Soroba Park Terrace 07:04 07:34 08:04 19:03 19:33 20:37 21:17 22:17 23:22
Lochavullin Car Park 07:05 07:35 08:05 19:04 19:34        
Supermarkets 07:06 07:36 08:06 19:05 19:35        
Lorn Resource Centre           20:38 21:18 22:18 23:23
Old Parish Church           20:38 21:18 22:18 23:23
Station Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 19:07 19:37 20:39 21:20 22:20 23:25
North Pier Car Park 07:09 07:39 08:09 19:08 19:38 20:40 21:21 22:21  
The Corran Halls 07:10 07:40 08:10 19:09 19:39 20:40 21:21 22:21  
Lismore Crescent 07:11 07:41 08:11 19:10 19:40 20:42 21:23 22:23  
Iona Drive junction 07:12 07:42 08:12 19:11 19:41 20:43 21:24 22:24  
Kerrera Terrace 07:14 07:44 08:14 19:13 19:43 20:44 21:25 22:25  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER401-WCM-20160420_20180514_152717.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:44:20 BST 2018 from source document SVRAYAO401.xml using schema version 2.4.