Timetable for the 410 - Oban - Barcaldine Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 410 - Oban - Barcaldine Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Craig Of Campbeltown Ltd

bus timetable 410 Oban - Barcaldine

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 410 Oban - Barcaldine Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Oban - Barcaldine Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Oban - Barcaldine
Service operates from 19/08/2015 until 05/02/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Sunday
  410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410
Bus Depot 10:25                          
Creag Bhan Village 10:25                          
McKelvie Road junct 10:26                          
Lorn and Isles Hospital 10:27                          
Fire Station 10:28                          
Millpark Terrace 10:29                          
Millpark Road 10:29                          
Soroba Park Terrace 10:29                          
Lorn Resource Centre 10:30                          
Old Parish Church 10:30                          
Oak Tree Cottage   10:55 12:55 15:55                    
Scottish Sea Life Sanctuary   11:00 13:00 16:00                    
Lochnell School   11:04 13:04 16:04                 12:04 14:04
Lynn of Lorne Nursing Home   11:04 13:04 16:04                 12:04 14:04
Ford Spence Court   11:04 13:04 16:04                 12:04 14:04
Caravan Park   11:06 13:06 16:06                 12:06 14:06
Travellers Site   11:07 13:07 16:07                 12:07 14:07
Airport Road End   11:07 13:07 16:07                 12:07 14:07
Bonawe Road End   11:08 13:08 16:08                 12:08 14:08
Etive Park   11:09 13:09 16:09                 12:09 14:09
Post Office   11:14 13:14 16:14                 12:14 14:14
Bridge Junction   11:16 13:16 16:16                 12:16 14:16
Jane Road   11:20 13:20 16:20                 12:20 14:20
MacCallum Court   11:21 13:21 16:21                 12:21 14:21
Turning Circle   11:22 13:22 16:22                 12:22 14:22
MacCallum Court   11:22 13:22 16:22                 12:22 14:22
Meadow Road   11:22 13:22 16:22                 12:22 14:22
Road End   11:23 13:23 16:23                 12:23 14:23
Pennyfuir Cemetery   11:27 13:27 16:27                 12:27 14:27
Kerrera Terrace         10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56    
Iona Drive junction         10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56    
Lismore Crescent         10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57    
The Corran Halls         10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59    
Corran Halls Car Park         10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59    
Highland Theatre   11:30 13:30 16:30 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 12:30 14:30
Dolce Vita   11:31 13:31 16:31 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 12:31 14:31
Station Road 10:32 11:32 13:32 16:32 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 12:32 14:32
Old Parish Church 10:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 12:33 14:33
Soroba Lane 10:34 11:34 13:34 16:34 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 12:34 14:34
Jobcentre Plus                            
Soroba Park Terrace 10:35 11:35 13:35 16:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 12:35 14:35
Millpark Terrace 10:36 11:36 13:36 16:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 12:36 14:36
Fire Station 10:36 11:36 13:36 16:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 12:36 14:36
Lower Soroba 10:37 11:37 13:37 16:37 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 12:37 14:37
Lonan Drive junct 10:37 11:37 13:37 16:37 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 12:37 14:37
Morvern Hill junct 10:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 12:39 14:39
Ulva Road junct 10:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 12:39 14:39
Jura Road junct 10:40 11:40 13:40 16:40 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 12:40 14:40
Lunga Road 10:41 11:41 13:41 16:41 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 12:41 14:41
Lorn and Isles Hospital                            
McKelvie Road junct                            
Creag Bhan Village                            
Bus Depot                            
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  410 410 410 410
Bus Depot        
Creag Bhan Village        
McKelvie Road junct        
Lorn and Isles Hospital        
Fire Station        
Millpark Terrace        
Millpark Road        
Soroba Park Terrace        
Lorn Resource Centre        
Old Parish Church        
Oak Tree Cottage        
Scottish Sea Life Sanctuary        
Lochnell School 15:04 17:04 18:04  
Lynn of Lorne Nursing Home 15:04 17:04 18:04  
Ford Spence Court 15:04 17:04 18:04  
Caravan Park 15:06 17:06 18:06  
Travellers Site 15:07 17:07 18:07  
Airport Road End 15:07 17:07 18:07  
Bonawe Road End 15:08 17:08 18:08  
Etive Park 15:09 17:09 18:09  
Post Office 15:14 17:14 18:14  
Bridge Junction 15:16 17:16 18:16  
Jane Road 15:20 17:20 18:20  
MacCallum Court 15:21 17:21 18:21  
Turning Circle 15:22 17:22 18:22 18:30
MacCallum Court 15:22 17:22 18:22 18:30
Meadow Road 15:22 17:22 18:22 18:30
Road End 15:23 17:23 18:23 18:31
Pennyfuir Cemetery 15:27 17:27 18:27 18:35
Kerrera Terrace        
Iona Drive junction        
Lismore Crescent        
The Corran Halls        
Corran Halls Car Park        
Highland Theatre 15:30 17:30 18:30 18:38
Dolce Vita 15:31 17:31 18:31 18:39
Station Road 15:32 17:32 18:32 18:40
Old Parish Church 15:33 17:33 18:33 18:40
Soroba Lane 15:34 17:34 18:34  
Jobcentre Plus       18:41
Soroba Park Terrace 15:35 17:35 18:35 18:41
Millpark Terrace 15:36 17:36 18:36 18:42
Fire Station 15:36 17:36 18:36 18:43
Lower Soroba 15:37 17:37 18:37  
Lonan Drive junct 15:37 17:37 18:37  
Morvern Hill junct 15:39 17:39 18:39  
Ulva Road junct 15:39 17:39 18:39  
Jura Road junct 15:40 17:40 18:40  
Lunga Road 15:41 17:41 18:41  
Lorn and Isles Hospital       18:43
McKelvie Road junct       18:44
Creag Bhan Village       18:46
Bus Depot       18:47
Outbound, Sunday
  410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410 410
Bus Depot 10:05                          
Creag Bhan Village 10:05                          
McKelvie Road junct 10:06                          
Lorn and Isles Hospital 10:07                          
Lower Soroba 10:08                          
Morvern Hill junct 10:09                          
Ulva Road junct 10:09                          
Jura Road junct 10:10                          
Lunga Road 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 11:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Jura Road junct 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 11:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Ulva Road junct 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Morvern Hill junct 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Lower Soroba 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Fire Station 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Millpark Terrace 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Millpark Road 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Soroba Park Terrace 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Lochavullin Car Park 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Supermarkets 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Station Road 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
North Pier Car Park 10:20 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Corran Halls Car Park 10:21                 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Pennyfuir Cemetery 10:24                 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Jane Road 10:28                 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:28
MacCallum Court 10:29                 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Turning Circle 10:30                 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
MacCallum Court 10:30                 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Meadow Road 10:30                 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Road End 10:31                 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:31
Bridge Junction 10:36                 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Post Office 10:37                 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Etive Park 10:41                 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Bonawe Road End 10:41                 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Airport Road End 10:42                 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Travellers Site 10:42                 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Caravan Park 10:43                 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Ford Spence Court 10:45                 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Lochnell School 10:46                 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Scottish Sea Life Sanctuary 10:51                          
Oak Tree Cottage 10:55                          
The Corran Halls   10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52          
Lismore Crescent   10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53          
Iona Drive junction   10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54          
Kerrera Terrace   10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56          
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  410 410 410
Bus Depot      
Creag Bhan Village      
McKelvie Road junct      
Lorn and Isles Hospital      
Lower Soroba      
Morvern Hill junct      
Ulva Road junct      
Jura Road junct      
Lunga Road 12:11 15:11 18:11
Jura Road junct 12:11 15:11 18:11
Ulva Road junct 12:12 15:12 18:12
Morvern Hill junct 12:12 15:12 18:12
Lower Soroba 12:14 15:14 18:14
Fire Station 12:14 15:14 18:14
Millpark Terrace 12:15 15:15 18:15
Millpark Road 12:15 15:15 18:15
Soroba Park Terrace 12:15 15:15 18:15
Lochavullin Car Park 12:17 15:17 18:17
Supermarkets 12:18 15:18 18:18
Station Road 12:20 15:20 18:20
North Pier Car Park 12:20 15:20 18:20
Corran Halls Car Park 12:21 15:21 18:21
Pennyfuir Cemetery 12:24 15:24 18:24
Jane Road 12:28 15:28 18:28
MacCallum Court 12:29 15:29 18:29
Turning Circle 12:30 15:30 18:30
MacCallum Court 12:30 15:30  
Meadow Road 12:30 15:30  
Road End 12:31 15:31  
Bridge Junction 12:36 15:36  
Post Office 12:37 15:37  
Etive Park 12:41 15:41  
Bonawe Road End 12:41 15:41  
Airport Road End 12:42 15:42  
Travellers Site 12:42 15:42  
Caravan Park 12:43 15:43  
Ford Spence Court 12:45 15:45  
Lochnell School 12:46 15:46  
Scottish Sea Life Sanctuary 12:51 15:51  
Oak Tree Cottage 12:55 15:53  
The Corran Halls      
Lismore Crescent      
Iona Drive junction      
Kerrera Terrace      
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:44:53 BST 2018 from source document SVRAYAO410.xml using schema version 2.4.