Timetable for the 416 - Oban - Longsdale Mossfield and Soroba circle Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 416 - Oban - Longsdale Mossfield and Soroba circle Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Craig Of Campbeltown Ltd

bus timetable 416 Oban - Longsdale Mossfield and Soroba circle

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 416 Oban - Longsdale Mossfield and Soroba circle Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Oban - Longsdale Mossfield and Soroba circle Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Oban - Longsdale Mossfield and Soroba circle
Service operates from 19/08/2015 until 06/02/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 2 416 2 416 2 416 3 416 3 416 2
Bus Depot 09:27                          
Creag Bhan Village 09:27                          
McKelvie Road junct 09:30                          
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:32                          
Lower Soroba 09:19                          
Lonan Drive junct 09:20                          
Creran Gardens junct 09:21                          
Coe Gardens junct 09:21                          
Etive Gardens junct 09:22                          
Etive Gardens junct 09:22                          
Coe Gardens junct 09:22                          
Creran Gardens junct 09:23                          
Lonan Drive junct 09:23                          
Primary Campus                            
Lower Soroba 09:23                          
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:24                          
McKelvie Road junct 09:24                          
Creag Bhan Village 09:25                          
Bus Depot 09:25                          
Glengallan Turning Circle 09:26                          
Glengallan Turning Circle 09:26                          
Bus Depot 09:27                          
Creag Bhan Village 09:27                          
Breda Drive 09:28                          
Catalina Avenue 09:29                          
Breda Drive 09:29                          
McKelvie Road junct 09:30                          
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:32                          
Fire Station 09:32                          
Millpark Terrace 09:33                          
Millpark Road 09:33                          
Soroba Park Terrace 09:33                          
Station Road   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45 08:00 08:20 14:45 14:45 15:45  
North Pier Car Park   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:46 08:01 08:34 14:46 14:46 15:46  
Park Primary School                           15:20
Iona Drive junction                           15:21
Lismore Crescent                           15:22
The Corran Halls                           15:24
Corran Halls Car Park   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:46 08:01 08:24 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:24
Croft Avenue   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:47 08:02 08:26 14:47 14:47 15:47  
1st Steps Day Nursery   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:48 17:48 08:03 08:27 14:48 14:48 15:48  
Erraid   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49 08:04 08:29 14:49 14:49 15:49  
Longsdale Crescent   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49 08:04 08:30 14:49 14:49 15:49  
Longsdale Crescent   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:50 08:05 08:31 14:50 14:50 15:50  
Atlantis Leisure Centre   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51 08:06 08:32 14:51 14:51 15:51  
Strathaven Terrace   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52 08:07 08:33 14:52 14:52 15:52  
Highland Theatre   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53 08:08 08:34 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:25
Dolce Vita   09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:54 17:54 08:09   14:54 14:54 15:54 15:26
Station Road   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 17:55 08:20   14:55 15:15 16:15 15:27
Station Road   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 17:55 08:10   14:55 15:17 16:17 15:27
Old Parish Church   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 17:56 08:11   14:56 15:17 16:17 15:28
Soroba Lane   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57       14:57 15:57  
Lorn Resource Centre   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:59 17:59       14:59 15:59  
Old Parish Church   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00       15:00 16:00  
Quarry Road   10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 18:01 08:12   14:57 15:01 16:01  
Mossfield Park   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 18:04 08:15   15:00 15:04 16:04  
Glencruitten Court   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05   08:16     15:05 16:05  
Glenfoot Terrace   10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:06   08:17     15:06 16:06  
Lochavullin Car Park 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35         15:35 16:35  
Supermarkets 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36         15:36 16:36  
Supermarkets 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:42         15:42 16:42  
Lorn Resource Centre                 08:17          
Old Parish Church                 08:18          
Station Road   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15   08:20     15:15 16:15  
Station Road   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17         15:17 16:17  
Old Parish Church   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17         15:17 16:17  
Jobcentre Plus   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17         15:17 16:17 15:29
Soroba Park Terrace   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18         15:18 16:18 15:30
Millpark Terrace   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18         15:18 16:18 15:31
Fire Station   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19         15:19 16:19 15:32
Lower Soroba   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19         15:19 16:19  
Lonan Drive junct   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20         15:20 16:20  
Creran Gardens junct   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20         15:20 16:20  
Coe Gardens junct   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21         15:21 16:21  
Etive Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22         15:22 16:22  
Etive Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22         15:22 16:22  
Coe Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22         15:22 16:22  
Creran Gardens junct   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23         15:23 16:23  
Lonan Drive junct   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23         15:23 16:23  
Lower Soroba   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23         15:23 16:23  
Lorn and Isles Hospital   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:24         15:24 16:24  
McKelvie Road junct   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:24         15:24 16:24  
Creag Bhan Village   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25         15:25 16:25  
Bus Depot   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25         15:25 16:25  
Glengallan Turning Circle   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26         15:26 16:26  
Glengallan Turning Circle   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26         15:26 16:26  
Bus Depot   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:27         15:27 16:27  
Creag Bhan Village   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:27         15:27 16:27  
Breda Drive   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:28         15:28 16:28  
Catalina Avenue   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29         15:29 16:29  
Breda Drive   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29         15:29 16:29  
McKelvie Road junct   10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30         15:30 16:30  
Lorn and Isles Hospital   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32         15:32 16:32  
Fire Station   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32         15:32 16:32  
Millpark Terrace   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33         15:33 16:33  
Millpark Road   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33         15:33 16:33  
Soroba Park Terrace   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33         15:33 16:33  
Lochavullin Car Park   10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35         15:35 16:35  
Supermarkets   10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36         15:36 16:36  
Supermarkets   10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:42         15:42 16:42  
Station Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:44         15:44 16:44  
North Pier Car Park                   08:34        
The Corran Halls                   08:35        
Lismore Crescent                   08:37        
Iona Drive junction                   08:38        
Park Primary School                   08:40        
Corran Halls Car Park                            
Croft Avenue                            
1st Steps Day Nursery                            
Erraid                            
Longsdale Crescent                            
Longsdale Crescent                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  416 2 416 2 416 2 416 2 416 2
Bus Depot          
Creag Bhan Village          
McKelvie Road junct          
Lorn and Isles Hospital          
Lower Soroba          
Lonan Drive junct          
Creran Gardens junct          
Coe Gardens junct          
Etive Gardens junct         16:22
Etive Gardens junct         16:22
Coe Gardens junct         16:22
Creran Gardens junct         16:23
Lonan Drive junct         16:23
Primary Campus     15:20 15:20  
Lower Soroba     15:20 15:20 16:23
Lorn and Isles Hospital         16:24
McKelvie Road junct         16:24
Creag Bhan Village         16:25
Bus Depot         16:25
Glengallan Turning Circle         16:26
Glengallan Turning Circle         16:26
Bus Depot         16:27
Creag Bhan Village         16:27
Breda Drive         16:28
Catalina Avenue         16:29
Breda Drive         16:29
McKelvie Road junct         16:30
Lorn and Isles Hospital         16:32
Fire Station     15:21 15:21 16:32
Millpark Terrace     15:21 15:21 16:33
Millpark Road     15:22 15:22 16:33
Soroba Park Terrace     15:22 15:22 16:33
Station Road          
North Pier Car Park          
Park Primary School 15:20 15:20      
Iona Drive junction 15:21 15:21      
Lismore Crescent 15:21 15:21      
The Corran Halls 15:22 15:22      
Corran Halls Car Park 15:22 15:22      
Croft Avenue 15:23 15:23      
1st Steps Day Nursery 15:23 15:23      
Erraid 15:24 15:24      
Longsdale Crescent 15:24 15:24      
Longsdale Crescent 15:25 15:25      
Atlantis Leisure Centre 15:26 15:26      
Strathaven Terrace 15:27 15:27      
Highland Theatre 15:28 15:28      
Dolce Vita 15:29 15:29      
Station Road 15:30 15:30      
Station Road   15:30      
Old Parish Church   15:31      
Soroba Lane          
Lorn Resource Centre     15:23 15:23  
Old Parish Church     15:24 15:23  
Quarry Road     15:25    
Mossfield Park     15:27    
Glencruitten Court          
Glenfoot Terrace          
Lochavullin Car Park         16:35
Supermarkets         16:36
Supermarkets         16:42
Lorn Resource Centre          
Old Parish Church          
Station Road          
Station Road          
Old Parish Church          
Jobcentre Plus   15:32      
Soroba Park Terrace   15:33      
Millpark Terrace   15:34      
Fire Station   15:35      
Lower Soroba   15:35      
Lonan Drive junct   15:36      
Creran Gardens junct   15:36      
Coe Gardens junct   15:37      
Etive Gardens junct   15:38      
Etive Gardens junct          
Coe Gardens junct          
Creran Gardens junct          
Lonan Drive junct          
Lower Soroba          
Lorn and Isles Hospital          
McKelvie Road junct          
Creag Bhan Village          
Bus Depot          
Glengallan Turning Circle          
Glengallan Turning Circle          
Bus Depot          
Creag Bhan Village          
Breda Drive          
Catalina Avenue          
Breda Drive          
McKelvie Road junct          
Lorn and Isles Hospital          
Fire Station          
Millpark Terrace          
Millpark Road          
Soroba Park Terrace          
Lochavullin Car Park          
Supermarkets          
Supermarkets          
Station Road       15:25 16:44
North Pier Car Park       15:27  
The Corran Halls          
Lismore Crescent          
Iona Drive junction          
Park Primary School          
Corran Halls Car Park       15:28  
Croft Avenue       15:30  
1st Steps Day Nursery       15:31  
Erraid       15:33  
Longsdale Crescent       15:34  
Longsdale Crescent       15:35  
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER416-WCM-20160420_20180514_152822.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2015 until 19/04/2016
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER416-WCM-20160420_20180514_152822.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2015 until 19/04/2016
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018
  • School Days Only
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER416-WCM-20160420_20180514_152822.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2015 until 19/04/2016
  • School Holidays Only
Outbound, Saturday
  416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 2 416 2 416 2 416 2 416 2 416 2
Bus Depot 09:27               09:27          
Creag Bhan Village 09:27               09:27          
McKelvie Road junct 09:30               09:30          
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:32               09:32          
Lower Soroba 09:19               09:19          
Lonan Drive junct 09:20               09:20          
Creran Gardens junct 09:21               09:21          
Coe Gardens junct 09:21               09:21          
Etive Gardens junct 09:22               09:22          
Etive Gardens junct 09:22               09:22          
Coe Gardens junct 09:22               09:22          
Creran Gardens junct 09:23               09:23          
Lonan Drive junct 09:23               09:23          
Lower Soroba 09:23               09:23          
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:24               09:24          
McKelvie Road junct 09:24               09:24          
Creag Bhan Village 09:25               09:25          
Bus Depot 09:25               09:25          
Glengallan Turning Circle 09:26               09:26          
Glengallan Turning Circle 09:26               09:26          
Bus Depot 09:27               09:27          
Creag Bhan Village 09:27               09:27          
Breda Drive 09:28               09:28          
Catalina Avenue 09:29               09:29          
Breda Drive 09:29               09:29          
McKelvie Road junct 09:30               09:30          
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:32               09:32          
Fire Station 09:32               09:32          
Millpark Terrace 09:33               09:33          
Millpark Road 09:33               09:33          
Soroba Park Terrace 09:33               09:33          
Station Road   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Corran Halls Car Park   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:46   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
Croft Avenue   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:47   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47
1st Steps Day Nursery   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:48 17:48   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Erraid   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Longsdale Crescent   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Longsdale Crescent   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:50   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Atlantis Leisure Centre   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Strathaven Terrace   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Highland Theatre   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dolce Vita   09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:54 17:54   09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Station Road   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 17:55   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Station Road   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 17:55   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Old Parish Church   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 17:56   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Soroba Lane   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Lorn Resource Centre   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:59 17:59   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Old Parish Church   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Quarry Road   10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 18:01   10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Mossfield Park   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 18:04   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Glencruitten Court   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05     10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Glenfoot Terrace   10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:06     10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Lochavullin Car Park 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Supermarkets 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Supermarkets 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:42   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Station Road   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15     10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Station Road   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17     10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Old Parish Church   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17     10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Jobcentre Plus   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17     10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Soroba Park Terrace   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18     10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Millpark Terrace   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18     10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Fire Station   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19     10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Lower Soroba   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19     10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Lonan Drive junct   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20     10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Creran Gardens junct   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20     10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Coe Gardens junct   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21     10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Etive Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22     10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Etive Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22     10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Coe Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22     10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Creran Gardens junct   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23     10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Lonan Drive junct   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23     10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Lower Soroba   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23     10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Lorn and Isles Hospital   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:24     10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
McKelvie Road junct   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:24     10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Creag Bhan Village   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25     10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Bus Depot   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25     10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Glengallan Turning Circle   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26     10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Glengallan Turning Circle   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26     10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Bus Depot   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:27     10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Creag Bhan Village   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:27     10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Breda Drive   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:28     10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Catalina Avenue   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29     10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Breda Drive   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29     10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
McKelvie Road junct   10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30     10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Lorn and Isles Hospital   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32     10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Fire Station   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32     10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Millpark Terrace   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33     10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Millpark Road   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33     10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Soroba Park Terrace   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33     10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Lochavullin Car Park   10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35     10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Supermarkets   10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36     10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Supermarkets   10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:42     10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Station Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:44   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
North Pier Car Park                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  416 2 416 2 416 2 416 2
Bus Depot        
Creag Bhan Village        
McKelvie Road junct        
Lorn and Isles Hospital        
Lower Soroba        
Lonan Drive junct        
Creran Gardens junct        
Coe Gardens junct        
Etive Gardens junct        
Etive Gardens junct        
Coe Gardens junct        
Creran Gardens junct        
Lonan Drive junct        
Lower Soroba        
Lorn and Isles Hospital        
McKelvie Road junct        
Creag Bhan Village        
Bus Depot        
Glengallan Turning Circle        
Glengallan Turning Circle        
Bus Depot        
Creag Bhan Village        
Breda Drive        
Catalina Avenue        
Breda Drive        
McKelvie Road junct        
Lorn and Isles Hospital        
Fire Station        
Millpark Terrace        
Millpark Road        
Soroba Park Terrace        
Station Road 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Corran Halls Car Park 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Croft Avenue 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
1st Steps Day Nursery 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Erraid 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Longsdale Crescent 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Longsdale Crescent 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Atlantis Leisure Centre 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Strathaven Terrace 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Highland Theatre 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Dolce Vita 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Station Road 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Station Road 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Old Parish Church 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Soroba Lane 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Lorn Resource Centre 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Old Parish Church 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Quarry Road 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Mossfield Park 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Glencruitten Court 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Glenfoot Terrace 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Lochavullin Car Park 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:07
Supermarkets 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:09
Supermarkets 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:13
Station Road 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Station Road 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Old Parish Church 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Jobcentre Plus 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Soroba Park Terrace 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Millpark Terrace 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Fire Station 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lower Soroba 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lonan Drive junct 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Creran Gardens junct 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Coe Gardens junct 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Etive Gardens junct 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Etive Gardens junct 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Coe Gardens junct 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Creran Gardens junct 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Lonan Drive junct 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Lower Soroba 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Lorn and Isles Hospital 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
McKelvie Road junct 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Creag Bhan Village 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Bus Depot 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Glengallan Turning Circle 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Glengallan Turning Circle 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Bus Depot 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Creag Bhan Village 15:27 16:27 17:27  
Breda Drive 15:28 16:28 17:28  
Catalina Avenue 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Breda Drive 15:29 16:29 17:29  
McKelvie Road junct 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Lorn and Isles Hospital 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Fire Station 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Millpark Terrace 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Millpark Road 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Soroba Park Terrace 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Lochavullin Car Park 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Supermarkets 15:36 16:36 17:36  
Supermarkets 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Station Road 15:44 16:44 17:44  
North Pier Car Park        
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER416-WCM-20160420_20180514_152822.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2015 until 19/04/2016
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2015 until 19/04/2016
Outbound, Sunday
  416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1 416 1
Bus Depot 09:27              
Creag Bhan Village 09:27              
McKelvie Road junct 09:30              
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:32              
Lower Soroba 09:19              
Lonan Drive junct 09:20              
Creran Gardens junct 09:21              
Coe Gardens junct 09:21              
Etive Gardens junct 09:22              
Etive Gardens junct 09:22              
Coe Gardens junct 09:22              
Creran Gardens junct 09:23              
Lonan Drive junct 09:23              
Lower Soroba 09:23              
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:24              
McKelvie Road junct 09:24              
Creag Bhan Village 09:25              
Bus Depot 09:25              
Glengallan Turning Circle 09:26              
Glengallan Turning Circle 09:26              
Bus Depot 09:27              
Creag Bhan Village 09:27              
Breda Drive 09:28              
Catalina Avenue 09:29              
Breda Drive 09:29              
McKelvie Road junct 09:30              
Lorn and Isles Hospital 09:32              
Fire Station 09:32              
Millpark Terrace 09:33              
Millpark Road 09:33              
Soroba Park Terrace 09:33              
Station Road   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45
Corran Halls Car Park   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:46
Croft Avenue   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:47
1st Steps Day Nursery   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:48 17:48
Erraid   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49
Longsdale Crescent   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49
Longsdale Crescent   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:50
Atlantis Leisure Centre   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51
Strathaven Terrace   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52
Highland Theatre   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53
Dolce Vita   09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:54 17:54
Station Road   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 17:55
Station Road   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 17:55
Old Parish Church   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 17:56
Soroba Lane   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57
Lorn Resource Centre   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:59 17:59
Old Parish Church   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00
Quarry Road   10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 18:01
Mossfield Park   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 18:04
Glencruitten Court   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05  
Glenfoot Terrace   10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:06  
Lochavullin Car Park 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35  
Supermarkets 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36  
Supermarkets 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:42  
Station Road   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15  
Station Road   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17  
Old Parish Church   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17  
Jobcentre Plus   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17  
Soroba Park Terrace   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18  
Millpark Terrace   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18  
Fire Station   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19  
Lower Soroba   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19  
Lonan Drive junct   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20  
Creran Gardens junct   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20  
Coe Gardens junct   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21  
Etive Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22  
Etive Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22  
Coe Gardens junct   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22  
Creran Gardens junct   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23  
Lonan Drive junct   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23  
Lower Soroba   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23  
Lorn and Isles Hospital   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:24  
McKelvie Road junct   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:24  
Creag Bhan Village   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25  
Bus Depot   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25  
Glengallan Turning Circle   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26  
Glengallan Turning Circle   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26  
Bus Depot   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:27  
Creag Bhan Village   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:27  
Breda Drive   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:28  
Catalina Avenue   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29  
Breda Drive   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29  
McKelvie Road junct   10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30  
Lorn and Isles Hospital   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32  
Fire Station   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32  
Millpark Terrace   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33  
Millpark Road   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33  
Soroba Park Terrace   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33  
Lochavullin Car Park   10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35  
Supermarkets   10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36  
Supermarkets   10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:42  
Station Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:44  
North Pier Car Park                
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-SER416-WCM-20160420_20180514_152822.cif
  • Journey does not run 19/08/2015 until 19/04/2016
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 27/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 06:45:08 BST 2018 from source document SVRAYAO416.xml using schema version 2.4.